Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2605

LTFRB-PUJ2605

Arroceros Proj 6 via Quezon Ave

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus (Direction: Taft Ave, Manila‎→West Avenue, Quezon City) has 26 stops departing from Taft Ave, Manila and ending in West Avenue, Quezon City.

LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Taft Ave, Manila‎→West Avenue, Quezon City

Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St, Manila Liwasang Bonifacio East Overpass, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd, Manila 339 Quezon Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd, Manila 718 Pedro Paterno, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Claro M. Recto Ave / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila Correche Underpass, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
España Blvd / Nicanor Reyes St Intersection, Manila España Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay High School, Espana Boulevard, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Instruccion / Espana Boulevard Intersection, Manila Blumentritt, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Santo Domingo Church, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Systems Technology Institute, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Fisher Mall, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue, Quezon City 1223 Quezon Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Avenue / West 6th Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Kawloon House, West Avenue, Quezon City 15 West Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
West Avenue / Bulletin Intersection, Quezon City 32 West Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
West Avenue, Quezon City 42 West Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
West Avenue Shop, West Avenue / Mabuhay Intersection, Quezon City 51 West Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
West Avenue / Catanduanes Intersection Quezon City 80 West Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
West Avenue / Baler Intersection Quezon City 85-C West Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
St Vincent School, West Avenue / Catanduanes Intersection Quezon City 112 West Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
West Avenue, Quezon City 115 West Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
West Avenue, Quezon City 160 West Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2605 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus arrive?

When does the Arroceros Proj 6 via Quezon Ave Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Arroceros Proj 6 via Quezon Ave Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus Stops

Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Padre Burgos St, Manila • Quezon Blvd, Manila • Quezon Blvd, Manila • Claro M. Recto Ave / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila • España Blvd / Nicanor Reyes St Intersection, Manila • Ramon Magsaysay High School, Espana Boulevard, Manila • Instruccion / Espana Boulevard Intersection, Manila • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Santo Domingo Church, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Systems Technology Institute, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Fisher Mall, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue, Quezon City • Quezon Avenue / West 6th Intersection, Quezon City • Kawloon House, West Avenue, Quezon City • West Avenue / Bulletin Intersection, Quezon City • West Avenue, Quezon City • West Avenue Shop, West Avenue / Mabuhay Intersection, Quezon City • West Avenue / Catanduanes Intersection Quezon City • West Avenue / Baler Intersection Quezon City • St Vincent School, West Avenue / Catanduanes Intersection Quezon City • West Avenue, Quezon City • West Avenue, Quezon City

List of LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus Streets

Liwasang Bonifacio East Overpass • 339 Quezon Boulevard • 718 Pedro Paterno • Correche Underpass • España Boulevard • Blumentritt • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • Quezon Avenue • 1223 Quezon Avenue • 15 West Avenue • 32 West Avenue • 42 West Avenue • 51 West Avenue • 80 West Avenue • 85-C West Avenue • 112 West Avenue • 115 West Avenue • 160 West Avenue

LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus route is Taft Ave, Manila and the last stop is West Avenue, Quezon City. LTFRB-PUJ2605 (Direction: Taft Ave, Manila‎→West Avenue, Quezon City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2605 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2605 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2605 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2605 bus arrive?

When does the Arroceros Proj 6 via Quezon Ave Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Arroceros Proj 6 via Quezon Ave Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More