Bus - LTFRB-PUJ2617

LTFRB-PUJ2617

Dampalit Hulo Palengke

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus (Direction: Kamias Rd / Kasing-Kasing Intersection, Quezon City, Manila‎→Sto Rosario Parish, Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard, Malabon City) has 64 stops departing from Kamias Rd / Kasing-Kasing Intersection, Quezon City, Manila and ending in Sto Rosario Parish, Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard, Malabon City.

LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Kamias Rd / Kasing-Kasing Intersection, Quezon City, Manila‎→Sto Rosario Parish, Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard, Malabon City

Kamias Rd / Kasing-Kasing Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Kamias Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Kamias Rd / Kalayaan Ave Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kamias Rd / K-I Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kamias Rd / Maliksi St Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kamias Rd / Colonel Salgado Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Timog Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Gma-Kamuning Station, Edsa, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Quezon Avenue Station Edsa,Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Central Terminal Bus Station Northbound, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City 907 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Trinoma Access Road, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Phoenix, Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City EDSA U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Congressional Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Congressional Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Kaingin Road Bus Terminal, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City Kaingin Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Oliveros Dr, Quezon City, Manila Oliveros Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Balintawak Lrt 1, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Balintawak Bus Terminal, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila Balintawak Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
North Luzon Expressway / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Evangelista , Caloocan City Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Gen Malvar Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Rosendo Simon Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Lapu-Lapu / Samson Road Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Dagohoy, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
P. Bonifacio Street / Caimito Road Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
P. Bonifacio Street, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
P. Bonifacio Street / Mango Road Intersection, Malabon City Mango Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Rimas Road, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Central Luzon Mission Of Sevent Day Adventist, Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City Delmonte, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
United Evangelical Church Of Malabon, Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Gov. W. Pascual Avenue / Industrial Avenue Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Caltex Fuel Station, Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Tinajeros Market, Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Gov. W. Pascual Avenue / Maria Clara, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Malabon High School, M. D. Del Pilar, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
M. D. Del Pilar / Mejorada Intersection, Malabon City Kaingin Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
M. D. Del Pilar / Mesina Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Gov W Pascual Ave, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Gov W Pascual Ave, Malabon City Lambingan Bridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Gov W Pascual Ave, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard / Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard / Bernado Intersection, Malabon City Bernardo , Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
General Luma Street / Ilang Ilang Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
General Luma Street, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Seventh Day Adventist Church Upcoming Arrivals
Malabon Elementary School, N Naval, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Heath Centre, Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard, Malabon City Don Basilio Bautista Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard / Gov. Andres Gabriel Intersection Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Sto Rosario Parish, Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard, Malabon City 4 Don Basilio Bautista Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUJ2617 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus arrive?

When does the Dampalit Hulo Palengke Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Dampalit Hulo Palengke Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus Stops

Kamias Rd / Kasing-Kasing Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Kamias Rd / Kalayaan Ave Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Kamias Rd / K-I Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Kamias Rd / Maliksi St Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Kamias Rd / Colonel Salgado Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Timog Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Gma-Kamuning Station, Edsa, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Quezon Avenue Station Edsa,Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Central Terminal Bus Station Northbound, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Trinoma Access Road, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Phoenix, Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Congressional Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Kaingin Road Bus Terminal, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Oliveros Dr, Quezon City, Manila • Balintawak Lrt 1, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Balintawak Bus Terminal, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila • North Luzon Expressway / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Evangelista , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Gen Malvar Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Rosendo Simon Intersection , Caloocan City • Lapu-Lapu / Samson Road Intersection, Malabon City • Dagohoy, Malabon City • P. Bonifacio Street / Caimito Road Intersection, Malabon City • P. Bonifacio Street, Malabon City • P. Bonifacio Street / Mango Road Intersection, Malabon City • Rimas Road, Malabon City • Central Luzon Mission Of Sevent Day Adventist, Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City • United Evangelical Church Of Malabon, Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City • Gov. W. Pascual Avenue / Industrial Avenue Intersection, Malabon City • Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City • Caltex Fuel Station, Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City • Tinajeros Market, Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City • Gov. W. Pascual Avenue / Maria Clara, Malabon City • Malabon High School, M. D. Del Pilar, Malabon City • M. D. Del Pilar / Mejorada Intersection, Malabon City • M. D. Del Pilar / Mesina Intersection, Malabon City • Gov W Pascual Ave, Malabon City • Gov W Pascual Ave, Malabon City • Gov W Pascual Ave, Malabon City • Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard / Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City • Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard / Bernado Intersection, Malabon City • General Luma Street / Ilang Ilang Intersection, Malabon City • General Luma Street, Malabon City • Seventh Day Adventist Church • Malabon Elementary School, N Naval, Malabon City • Heath Centre, Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard, Malabon City • Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard / Gov. Andres Gabriel Intersection Malabon City • Sto Rosario Parish, Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard, Malabon City

List of LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus Streets

Kamias Road • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • 907 EDSA • EDSA U-Turn Slot • Congressional Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Kaingin Footbridge • Oliveros Footbridge • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Balintawak Footbridge • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Mango Road • Delmonte • Kaingin Road • Lambingan Bridge • Bernardo • Don Basilio Bautista Boulevard • 4 Don Basilio Bautista Boulevard

LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus route is Kamias Rd / Kasing-Kasing Intersection, Quezon City, Manila and the last stop is Sto Rosario Parish, Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard, Malabon City. LTFRB-PUJ2617 (Direction: Kamias Rd / Kasing-Kasing Intersection, Quezon City, Manila‎→Sto Rosario Parish, Don Bastilio Bautista Boulevard, Malabon City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUJ2617 has 64 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 83 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUJ2617 near me

LTFRB-PUJ2617 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUJ2617 bus arrive?

When does the Dampalit Hulo Palengke Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Dampalit Hulo Palengke Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More