Bus - M-429

M-429

вул. Тулузи - вул. Хрещатик

Київпастранс

M-429 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The M-429 bus (Direction: Вул. Тулузи) has 34 stops departing from Центральний Універмаг and ending in Вул. Тулузи.

M-429 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the M-429 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Вул. Тулузи

Центральний Універмаг 46 Хрещатик вулиця, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Пушкінська 6 Тараса Шевченка бульвар, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. Тараса Шевченка 12 Тараса Шевченка бульвар, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Володимирська Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Івана Франка Upcoming Arrivals
Будинок Національних Художніх Колективів України 50-52 Тараса Шевченка бульвар, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Пл. Перемоги Peremohy Square, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Повітрофлотський Шляхопровід Upcoming Arrivals
Центральний Палац Урочистих Подій Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Шолуденка Upcoming Arrivals
Ст. М. Політехнічний Інститут 28А Перемоги проспект, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Зоопарк Upcoming Arrivals
Парк Ім. Пушкіна Upcoming Arrivals
Ст. М. Шулявська 48 Перемоги проспект, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Гарматна Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Полковника Шутова 68 Перемоги проспект, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Ст. М. Берестейська Dehtiarivska Street, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Козелецька 2 Миколи Василенка вулиця, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Машинобудівна Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Миколи Василенка Mykoly Vasylenka Street, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Героїв Севастополя Вацлава Гавела бульвар, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Карз-6 Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Василя Чумака Upcoming Arrivals
Ринок "Відрадний" Вацлава Гавела бульвар, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Станція Борщагівка Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Василя Верховинця Upcoming Arrivals
Пр-Т Леся Курбаса Upcoming Arrivals
Універсам 9 Гната Юри вулиця, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Поліклініка Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Гната Юри Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Академіка Кіпріанова 17 Якуба Коласа вулиця, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Петра Чаадаєва Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. Ромена Роллана Yakuba Kolasa Street, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Тулузи Upcoming Arrivals

M-429 FAQ

What time does the M-429 bus start operating?

M-429 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the M-429 bus stop working?

M-429 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the M-429 bus arrive?

When does the вул. Тулузи - вул. Хрещатик Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for вул. Тулузи - вул. Хрещатик Bus that is closest to your location.

List of M-429 bus Stops

Центральний Універмаг • Вул. Пушкінська • Бул. Тараса Шевченка • Вул. Володимирська • Вул. Івана Франка • Будинок Національних Художніх Колективів України • Пл. Перемоги • Повітрофлотський Шляхопровід • Центральний Палац Урочистих Подій • Вул. Шолуденка • Ст. М. Політехнічний Інститут • Зоопарк • Парк Ім. Пушкіна • Ст. М. Шулявська • Вул. Гарматна • Вул. Полковника Шутова • Ст. М. Берестейська • Вул. Козелецька • Вул. Машинобудівна • Вул. Миколи Василенка • Вул. Героїв Севастополя • Карз-6 • Вул. Василя Чумака • Ринок "Відрадний" • Станція Борщагівка • Вул. Василя Верховинця • Пр-Т Леся Курбаса • Універсам • Поліклініка • Вул. Гната Юри • Вул. Академіка Кіпріанова • Вул. Петра Чаадаєва • Бул. Ромена Роллана • Вул. Тулузи

List of M-429 bus Streets

46 Хрещатик вулиця • 6 Тараса Шевченка бульвар • 12 Тараса Шевченка бульвар • 50-52 Тараса Шевченка бульвар • Peremohy Square • 28А Перемоги проспект • 48 Перемоги проспект • 68 Перемоги проспект • Dehtiarivska Street • 2 Миколи Василенка вулиця • Mykoly Vasylenka Street • Вацлава Гавела бульвар • Вацлава Гавела бульвар • 9 Гната Юри вулиця • 17 Якуба Коласа вулиця • Yakuba Kolasa Street

M-429 bus Schedule

M-429 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the M-429 bus route is Центральний Універмаг and the last stop is Вул. Тулузи. M-429 (Direction: Вул. Тулузи) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: M-429 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Київпастранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Kiev, and helps to find the closest M-429 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the M-429 bus to take on your trip.

M-429 near me

M-429 FAQ

What time does the M-429 bus start operating?

M-429 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the M-429 bus stop working?

M-429 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the M-429 bus arrive?

When does the вул. Тулузи - вул. Хрещатик Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for вул. Тулузи - вул. Хрещатик Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More