Bus - M-429

M-429

вул. Тулузи - вул. Хрещатик

Київпастранс

M-429 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The M-429 bus (Direction: Центральний Універмаг) has 33 stops departing from Вул. Тулузи and ending in Центральний Універмаг.

M-429 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the M-429 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Центральний Універмаг

Вул. Тулузи Upcoming Arrivals
Б-Р Ромена Роллана Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Петра Чаадаєва Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Академіка Кіпріанова 10 Якуба Коласа вулиця, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Поліклініка 2 Гната Юри вулиця, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Фірма "Світанок" Upcoming Arrivals
Універсам 6 Гната Юри вулиця, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Кінотеатр "Лейпциг" Upcoming Arrivals
Пр. Леся Курбаса Upcoming Arrivals
Станція Борщагівка Upcoming Arrivals
Фабрика "Новинка" Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Василя Чумака Upcoming Arrivals
Карз-6 Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Героїв Севастополя Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Миколи Василенка Mykoly Vasylenka Street, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Машинобудівна 50 Машинобудівна вулиця, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Козелецька Upcoming Arrivals
Ст. М. Берестейська Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Полковника Шутова Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Гарматна Upcoming Arrivals
Ст. М. Шулявська Upcoming Arrivals
Парк Ім. Пушкіна Upcoming Arrivals
Зоопарк Перемоги проспект, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Ст. М. Політехнічний Інститут Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Шолуденка 17 Перемоги проспект, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Центральний Палац Урочистих Подій Upcoming Arrivals
Повітрофлотський Шляхопровід 9 Перемоги проспект, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Пл. Перемоги Upcoming Arrivals
Академія Адвокатури України 27 Тараса Шевченка бульвар, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Ст. М. Університет Upcoming Arrivals
Вул. Володимирська Upcoming Arrivals
Ст. М. Театральна 5 Богдана Хмельницького вулиця, Київ Upcoming Arrivals
Центральний Універмаг 46 Хрещатик вулиця, Київ Upcoming Arrivals

M-429 FAQ

What time does the M-429 bus start operating?

M-429 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the M-429 bus stop working?

M-429 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the M-429 bus arrive?

When does the вул. Тулузи - вул. Хрещатик Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for вул. Тулузи - вул. Хрещатик Bus that is closest to your location.

List of M-429 bus Stops

Вул. Тулузи • Б-Р Ромена Роллана • Вул. Петра Чаадаєва • Вул. Академіка Кіпріанова • Поліклініка • Фірма "Світанок" • Універсам • Кінотеатр "Лейпциг" • Пр. Леся Курбаса • Станція Борщагівка • Фабрика "Новинка" • Вул. Василя Чумака • Карз-6 • Вул. Героїв Севастополя • Вул. Миколи Василенка • Вул. Машинобудівна • Вул. Козелецька • Ст. М. Берестейська • Вул. Полковника Шутова • Вул. Гарматна • Ст. М. Шулявська • Парк Ім. Пушкіна • Зоопарк • Ст. М. Політехнічний Інститут • Вул. Шолуденка • Центральний Палац Урочистих Подій • Повітрофлотський Шляхопровід • Пл. Перемоги • Академія Адвокатури України • Ст. М. Університет • Вул. Володимирська • Ст. М. Театральна • Центральний Універмаг

List of M-429 bus Streets

10 Якуба Коласа вулиця • 2 Гната Юри вулиця • 6 Гната Юри вулиця • Mykoly Vasylenka Street • 50 Машинобудівна вулиця • Перемоги проспект • 17 Перемоги проспект • 9 Перемоги проспект • 27 Тараса Шевченка бульвар • 5 Богдана Хмельницького вулиця • 46 Хрещатик вулиця

M-429 bus Schedule

M-429 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the M-429 bus route is Вул. Тулузи and the last stop is Центральний Універмаг. M-429 (Direction: Центральний Універмаг) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: M-429 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Київпастранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Kiev, and helps to find the closest M-429 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the M-429 bus to take on your trip.

M-429 near me

Alternative Directions

M-429 FAQ

What time does the M-429 bus start operating?

M-429 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the M-429 bus stop working?

M-429 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the M-429 bus arrive?

When does the вул. Тулузи - вул. Хрещатик Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for вул. Тулузи - вул. Хрещатик Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More