Metro - M-7

Hospital del Henares - Pitis

Metro de Madrid

Line status
Published on: 11/21/2018 10:30 PM
Información referida a obras en la red de Metro
Read more

M-7 metro Route Schedule and Stops

The M-7 metro (Direction: Estadio Metropolitano (Desde Pitis)) has 23 stations departing from Pitis and ending in Estadio Metropolitano.

M-7 metro time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the M-7 metro stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Estadio Metropolitano (Desde Pitis)

Lacoma 363 Cl Valle De Pinares Llanos, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida De La Ilustración Calle Islas Cíes, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Peñagrande Camino de Ganapanes, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Antonio Machado 78 Cl Valderrodrigo, Húmera Upcoming Arrivals
Valdezarza 72B Cl San Restituto, Húmera Upcoming Arrivals
Francos Rodríguez 91 Av Pablo Iglesias, Húmera Upcoming Arrivals
Guzmán El Bueno 51 Av Reina Victoria, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Islas Filipinas 49 Calle de Cea Bermúdez, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Alonso Cano 18 Cl Jose Abascal, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Gregorio Marañón 53 Paseo de la Castellana, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida De América 9A Av America, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Cartagena 37 Avenida de América, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Parque Avenidas 56 Avenida de Bruselas, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Barrio Concepción Calle de Martínez Villergas, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Pueblo Nuevo 383 Calle de Alcalá, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Ascao 29 Calle de Ascao, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
García Noblejas Calle de Luis del Campo, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Simancas 4 Cl Castillo De Manzanares, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
San Blas 54 Av Hellin, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Las Musas 8 Tr Ronda, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Estadio Metropolitano Upcoming Arrivals

M-7 FAQ

What time does the M-7 metro start operating?

M-7 metro starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the M-7 metro stop working?

M-7 metro stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the M-7 metro arrive?

When does the Hospital del Henares - Pitis Metro come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Hospital del Henares - Pitis Metro that is closest to your location.

List of M-7 metro Stops

Pitis • Lacoma • Avenida De La Ilustración • Peñagrande • Antonio Machado • Valdezarza • Francos Rodríguez • Guzmán El Bueno • Islas Filipinas • Canal • Alonso Cano • Gregorio Marañón • Avenida De América • Cartagena • Parque Avenidas • Barrio Concepción • Pueblo Nuevo • Ascao • García Noblejas • Simancas • San Blas • Las Musas • Estadio Metropolitano

List of M-7 metro Streets

363 Cl Valle De Pinares Llanos • Calle Islas Cíes • Camino de Ganapanes • 78 Cl Valderrodrigo • 72B Cl San Restituto • 91 Av Pablo Iglesias • 51 Av Reina Victoria • 49 Calle de Cea Bermúdez • 18 Cl Jose Abascal • 53 Paseo de la Castellana • 9A Av America • 37 Avenida de América • 56 Avenida de Bruselas • Calle de Martínez Villergas • 383 Calle de Alcalá • 29 Calle de Ascao • Calle de Luis del Campo • 4 Cl Castillo De Manzanares • 54 Av Hellin • 8 Tr Ronda

M-7 metro Schedule

M-7 metro line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the M-7 metro route is Pitis and the last stop is Estadio Metropolitano. M-7 (Direction: Estadio Metropolitano (Desde Pitis)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: M-7 has 23 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Metro de Madrid suggested routes, real-time metro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Madrid, and helps to find the closest M-7 metro stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and metro schedule for the M-7 metro to take on your trip.

M-7 near me

M-7 FAQ

What time does the M-7 metro start operating?

M-7 metro starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the M-7 metro stop working?

M-7 metro stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the M-7 metro arrive?

When does the Hospital del Henares - Pitis Metro come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Hospital del Henares - Pitis Metro that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More