Bus - N1

N1

Ж.К. ЛЮЛИН 1,2 / LYULIN 1,2 QR - Ж.К. МЛАДОСТ 4 / MLADOST 4 QR

СТОЛИЧЕН АВТОТРАНСПОРТ

N1 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N1 bus (Direction: Ж.К. Люлин 1,2 / Lyulin 1,2 Qr) has 51 stops departing from Ж.К. Младост 4 / Mladost 4 Qr. (0670) and ending in Ж.К. Люлин 1,2 / Lyulin 1,2 Qr. (0650).

N1 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 3:25 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the N1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Ж.К. Люлин 1,2 / Lyulin 1,2 Qr

Ж.К. Младост 4 / Mladost 4 Qr. (0670) Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 480 Ж.К. Младост 4 / Bl. 480, Mladost 4 Qr. (2394) Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 472 Ж.К. Младост 4 / Bl. 472, Mladost 4 Qr. (2392) Upcoming Arrivals
Бизнес Парк София / Sofia Business Park (2390) Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 442 Ж.К. Младост 4 / Bl. 442, Mladost 4 Qr. (2388) Upcoming Arrivals
115-Ти Пощенски Клон / 115-Th Post Office (1759) Upcoming Arrivals
131-Во Соу / 131-St School (0009) Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 411 Ж.К. Младост 4 / Bl. 411, Mladost 4 Qr. (0004) Upcoming Arrivals
Община Младост / Municipality Of Mladost (0946) 1 Свето Преображение, София Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 327 Ж.К. Младост 3 / Bl. 327, Mladost 3 Qr. (0194) Badnina, София Upcoming Arrivals
Метростанция Акад. А. Т. - Балан / Acad. A. T.-Balan Metro Station (1917) Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 222 Ж.К. Младост 2 / Bl. 222, Mladost 2 Qr. (0168) Upcoming Arrivals
Метростанция Ал. Малинов / Al. Malinov Metro Station (0170) Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 66 Ж.К. Младост 1 / Bl. 66, Mladost 1 Qr (0246) Upcoming Arrivals
Пазара Младост 1 / Mladost 1 Market (0969) 41 бул. Андрей Сахаров, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Йерусалим / Jerusalem St. (0447) 15 Йерусалим, София Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 41 Ж.К. Младост 1 / Bl. 41, Mladost 1 Qr. (0209) Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 6 Ж.К. Младост 1 / Bl. 6, Mladost 1 Qr. (0237) Upcoming Arrivals
Умбал Св. Анна / St. Anna Hospital (1192) Upcoming Arrivals
София Тех Парк / Sofia Tech Park (0576) Upcoming Arrivals
Площад На Авиацията / Aviation Square (1258) Upcoming Arrivals
Ж.К. Изток / Iztok Qr (2327) Tsarigradsko Shose blvd., София Upcoming Arrivals
Хотел Плиска / Pliska Hotel (2327) 87 бул. Цариградско шосе, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Александър Жендов / Aleksandar Zhendov Blvd. (1819) Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. Пейо Яворов / Peyo Yavorov Blvd. (0073) Upcoming Arrivals
Българска Телеграфна Агенция / Bulgarian News Agency (1395) Upcoming Arrivals
Пл. Орлов Мост / Eagles' Bridge Sq. (1288) Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Париж / Paris St. (6457) 9 бул. Цар Освободител, София Upcoming Arrivals
Пл. Княз Александър I / Knyaz Alexander I Sq. (6436) pl. Knyaz Aleksandar I, София Upcoming Arrivals
Пл. Княз Александър I / Knyaz Alexander I Sq. (6458) pl. Knyaz Aleksandar I, София Upcoming Arrivals
Метростанция Сердика / Serdika Metro Station (6459) Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. Христо Ботев / Hristo Botev Blvd. (6405) Upcoming Arrivals
Метростанция Опълченска / Opalchenska Metro Station (6407) 28 бул. Тодор Александров, София Upcoming Arrivals
Метростанция К. Величков / K. Velichkov Metro Station (6460) Upcoming Arrivals
Метростанция Вардар / Vardar Metro Station (6158) Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. Д-Р Петър Дертлиев / Dr. Petar Dertliev Blvd. (6461) Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Луи Пастьор / Louis Pasteur St. (6159) 30 бул. Луи Пастьор, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Ген. Никола Генев / Gen. Nikola Genev St. (1896) Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Ген. Ас. Николов / Gen. As. Nikolov St. (1891) 12 Генерал Асен Николов, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Търново / Tarnovo St. (2221) Tarnovo, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Проф. Ал. Станишев / Prof. Al. Stanishev St. (2364) bul. Pancho Vladigerov, София Upcoming Arrivals
Хипермаркет Била / Billa Hypermarket (2681) Upcoming Arrivals
Търговски Ц-Р Люлин / Lyulin Shopping Centre (1788) Upcoming Arrivals
Магазин Витоша / Vitosha Department Store (1705) Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Кап. В. Данаджиев / Capt. V. Danadzhiev St. (1982) Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Поручик Гр. Загорски / Poruchik Gr. Zagorski St. (2133) бл.506А бул. Райко Даскалов, София Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 402 Ж.К. Люлин 4 / Bl. 402, Lyulin 4 Qr. (0208) 313, София Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 350 Ж.К. Люлин 3 / Bl. 350, Lyulin 3 Qr. (0197) Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 264 Ж.К. Люлин 2 / Bl. 264, Lyulin 2 Qr. (0152) Upcoming Arrivals
Ж.К. Люлин 1,2 / Lyulin 1,2 Qr. (0649) 111, 309 Upcoming Arrivals
Ж.К. Люлин 1,2 / Lyulin 1,2 Qr. (0650) 111, 309 Upcoming Arrivals

N1 FAQ

What time does the N1 bus start operating?

N1 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N1 bus stop working?

N1 bus stops operating at 3:25 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N1 bus arrive?

When does the Ж.К. ЛЮЛИН 1,2 / LYULIN 1,2 QR - Ж.К. МЛАДОСТ 4 / MLADOST 4 QR Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Ж.К. ЛЮЛИН 1,2 / LYULIN 1,2 QR - Ж.К. МЛАДОСТ 4 / MLADOST 4 QR Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N1 bus Stops

Ж.К. Младост 4 / Mladost 4 Qr. (0670) • Бл. 480 Ж.К. Младост 4 / Bl. 480, Mladost 4 Qr. (2394) • Бл. 472 Ж.К. Младост 4 / Bl. 472, Mladost 4 Qr. (2392) • Бизнес Парк София / Sofia Business Park (2390) • Бл. 442 Ж.К. Младост 4 / Bl. 442, Mladost 4 Qr. (2388) • 115-Ти Пощенски Клон / 115-Th Post Office (1759) • 131-Во Соу / 131-St School (0009) • Бл. 411 Ж.К. Младост 4 / Bl. 411, Mladost 4 Qr. (0004) • Община Младост / Municipality Of Mladost (0946) • Бл. 327 Ж.К. Младост 3 / Bl. 327, Mladost 3 Qr. (0194) • Метростанция Акад. А. Т. - Балан / Acad. A. T.-Balan Metro Station (1917) • Бл. 222 Ж.К. Младост 2 / Bl. 222, Mladost 2 Qr. (0168) • Метростанция Ал. Малинов / Al. Malinov Metro Station (0170) • Бл. 66 Ж.К. Младост 1 / Bl. 66, Mladost 1 Qr (0246) • Пазара Младост 1 / Mladost 1 Market (0969) • Ул. Йерусалим / Jerusalem St. (0447) • Бл. 41 Ж.К. Младост 1 / Bl. 41, Mladost 1 Qr. (0209) • Бл. 6 Ж.К. Младост 1 / Bl. 6, Mladost 1 Qr. (0237) • Умбал Св. Анна / St. Anna Hospital (1192) • София Тех Парк / Sofia Tech Park (0576) • Площад На Авиацията / Aviation Square (1258) • Ж.К. Изток / Iztok Qr (2327) • Хотел Плиска / Pliska Hotel (2327) • Ул. Александър Жендов / Aleksandar Zhendov Blvd. (1819) • Бул. Пейо Яворов / Peyo Yavorov Blvd. (0073) • Българска Телеграфна Агенция / Bulgarian News Agency (1395) • Пл. Орлов Мост / Eagles' Bridge Sq. (1288) • Ул. Париж / Paris St. (6457) • Пл. Княз Александър I / Knyaz Alexander I Sq. (6436) • Пл. Княз Александър I / Knyaz Alexander I Sq. (6458) • Метростанция Сердика / Serdika Metro Station (6459) • Бул. Христо Ботев / Hristo Botev Blvd. (6405) • Метростанция Опълченска / Opalchenska Metro Station (6407) • Метростанция К. Величков / K. Velichkov Metro Station (6460) • Метростанция Вардар / Vardar Metro Station (6158) • Бул. Д-Р Петър Дертлиев / Dr. Petar Dertliev Blvd. (6461) • Ул. Луи Пастьор / Louis Pasteur St. (6159) • Ул. Ген. Никола Генев / Gen. Nikola Genev St. (1896) • Ул. Ген. Ас. Николов / Gen. As. Nikolov St. (1891) • Ул. Търново / Tarnovo St. (2221) • Ул. Проф. Ал. Станишев / Prof. Al. Stanishev St. (2364) • Хипермаркет Била / Billa Hypermarket (2681) • Търговски Ц-Р Люлин / Lyulin Shopping Centre (1788) • Магазин Витоша / Vitosha Department Store (1705) • Ул. Кап. В. Данаджиев / Capt. V. Danadzhiev St. (1982) • Ул. Поручик Гр. Загорски / Poruchik Gr. Zagorski St. (2133) • Бл. 402 Ж.К. Люлин 4 / Bl. 402, Lyulin 4 Qr. (0208) • Бл. 350 Ж.К. Люлин 3 / Bl. 350, Lyulin 3 Qr. (0197) • Бл. 264 Ж.К. Люлин 2 / Bl. 264, Lyulin 2 Qr. (0152) • Ж.К. Люлин 1,2 / Lyulin 1,2 Qr. (0649) • Ж.К. Люлин 1,2 / Lyulin 1,2 Qr. (0650)

List of N1 bus Streets

1 Свето Преображение • Badnina • 41 бул. Андрей Сахаров • 15 Йерусалим • Tsarigradsko Shose blvd. • 87 бул. Цариградско шосе • 9 бул. Цар Освободител • pl. Knyaz Aleksandar I • pl. Knyaz Aleksandar I • 28 бул. Тодор Александров • 30 бул. Луи Пастьор • 12 Генерал Асен Николов • Tarnovo • bul. Pancho Vladigerov • бл.506А бул. Райко Даскалов • 313 • 111 • 111

N1 bus Schedule

N1 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 3:25 AM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 3:25 AM
Monday 12:00 AM - 3:25 AM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 3:25 AM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 3:25 AM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 3:25 AM
Friday 12:00 AM - 3:25 AM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 3:25 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N1 bus route is Ж.К. Младост 4 / Mladost 4 Qr. (0670) and the last stop is Ж.К. Люлин 1,2 / Lyulin 1,2 Qr. (0650). N1 (Direction: Ж.К. Люлин 1,2 / Lyulin 1,2 Qr) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N1 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you СТОЛИЧЕН АВТОТРАНСПОРТ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sofia, and helps to find the closest N1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N1 bus to take on your trip.

N1 near me

N1 FAQ

What time does the N1 bus start operating?

N1 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N1 bus stop working?

N1 bus stops operating at 3:25 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N1 bus arrive?

When does the Ж.К. ЛЮЛИН 1,2 / LYULIN 1,2 QR - Ж.К. МЛАДОСТ 4 / MLADOST 4 QR Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Ж.К. ЛЮЛИН 1,2 / LYULIN 1,2 QR - Ж.К. МЛАДОСТ 4 / MLADOST 4 QR Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More