Bus - N10

N10

Circolare Destra Notturna

ATAC

N10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N10 bus (Direction: P.Le Ostiense (Mb)) has 58 stops departing from P.Le Ostiense (Mb) and ending in P.Le Ostiense (Mb).

N10 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:15 AM and ends at 4:45 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: P.Le Ostiense (Mb)

P.Le Ostiense (Mb) Piazzale Ostiense, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Marmorata/Caio Cestio Upcoming Arrivals
Marmorata/Galvani Marmorata/Galvani, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Marmorata/Vanvitelli Marmorata/Vanvitelli, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Emporio Piazza dell'Emporio, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Lgt Aventino Upcoming Arrivals
P.za Monte Savello (H) Piazza di Monte Savello, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Lgt De' Cenci Lungotevere De' Cenci, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Lgt De' Cenci/Arenula 50 Via Arenula, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Lgt Vallati/Pettinari 1 Via del Conservatorio, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Lgt Tebaldi/Armata Via dell'Armata, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Lgt Tebaldi/Perosi Upcoming Arrivals
L.Go Fiorentini Largo Orbitelli, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Traspontina/Conciliazione Via della Traspontina, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Sforza Pallavicini Via Sforza Pallavicini, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Crescenzio/Risorgimento 103 Via Crescenzio, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Ottaviano (Ma) Ottaviano, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Milizie/Distretto Militare Milizie/Distretto Militare, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Lepanto (Ma) Lepanto, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
P.za Cinque Giornate Piazza delle Cinque Giornate, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Piazza Della Marina Upcoming Arrivals
Flaminia/Villa Giulia Upcoming Arrivals
Belle Arti Piazzale delle Belle Arti, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Museo Etrusco Villa Giulia Museo Etrusco Villa Giulia, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Galleria Arte Moderna Galleria Arte Moderna, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Aldrovandi Upcoming Arrivals
Bioparco Bioparco, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Rossini Rossini, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Liegi/Ungheria Liegi/Ungheria, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Liegi/Bellini Liegi/Bellini, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Buenos Aires Buenos Aires, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
V.Le Regina Margherita/Nizza V.le Regina Margherita/Nizza, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
V.Le Regina Margherita/Nomentana V.le Regina Margherita/Nomentana, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Regina Margherita/Galeno Piazza Galeno, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
V.Le Regina Margherita/Morgagni V.le Regina Margherita/Morgagni, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Policlinico (H) Policlinico, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Regina Elena/V.Le Universita' Regina Elena/V.le Università, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Universita' La Sapienza Università La Sapienza, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
De Lollis/Verano Upcoming Arrivals
De Lollis/Irpini Via Cesare De Lollis, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Marrucini 1 Via dei Marrucini, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Sardi Via dei Sardi, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Scalo S. Lorenzo/Talamo Viale dello Scalo San Lorenzo, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Scalo S. Lorenzo/P. Maggiore 11 Viale dello Scalo San Lorenzo, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
P.za Di Porta Maggiore 26 Piazza di Porta Maggiore, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
S. Croce In Gerusalemme Piazza di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Carlo Felice Via Conte Rosso, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Manzoni (Ma) Manzoni (MA), Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Labicana/Merulana Labicana/Merulana, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Labicana Labicana, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Colosseo/Salvi N. Piazza del Colosseo, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Celio Vibenna Piazza del Colosseo, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
S. Gregorio 30 Via di San Gregorio, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Aventino/Circo Massimo (Mb) Upcoming Arrivals
Aventino 30 Viale Aventino, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Aventino/Albania Via di Santa Prisca, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Porta S. Paolo 63 Viale della Piramide Cestia, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
P.Le Ostiense (Mb) Piazzale Ostiense, Roma Upcoming Arrivals

N10 FAQ

What time does the N10 bus start operating?

N10 bus starts operating at 12:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N10 bus stop working?

N10 bus stops operating at 4:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N10 bus arrive?

When does the Circolare Destra Notturna Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Circolare Destra Notturna Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N10 bus Stops

P.Le Ostiense (Mb) • Marmorata/Caio Cestio • Marmorata/Galvani • Marmorata/Vanvitelli • Emporio • Lgt Aventino • P.za Monte Savello (H) • Lgt De' Cenci • Lgt De' Cenci/Arenula • Lgt Vallati/Pettinari • Lgt Tebaldi/Armata • Lgt Tebaldi/Perosi • L.Go Fiorentini • Traspontina/Conciliazione • Sforza Pallavicini • Crescenzio/Risorgimento • Ottaviano (Ma) • Milizie/Distretto Militare • Lepanto (Ma) • P.za Cinque Giornate • Piazza Della Marina • Flaminia/Villa Giulia • Belle Arti • Museo Etrusco Villa Giulia • Galleria Arte Moderna • Aldrovandi • Bioparco • Rossini • Liegi/Ungheria • Liegi/Bellini • Buenos Aires • V.Le Regina Margherita/Nizza • V.Le Regina Margherita/Nomentana • Regina Margherita/Galeno • V.Le Regina Margherita/Morgagni • Policlinico (H) • Regina Elena/V.Le Universita' • Universita' La Sapienza • De Lollis/Verano • De Lollis/Irpini • Marrucini • Sardi • Scalo S. Lorenzo/Talamo • Scalo S. Lorenzo/P. Maggiore • P.za Di Porta Maggiore • S. Croce In Gerusalemme • Carlo Felice • Manzoni (Ma) • Labicana/Merulana • Labicana • Colosseo/Salvi N. • Celio Vibenna • S. Gregorio • Aventino/Circo Massimo (Mb) • Aventino • Aventino/Albania • Porta S. Paolo • P.Le Ostiense (Mb)

List of N10 bus Streets

Piazzale Ostiense • Marmorata/Galvani • Marmorata/Vanvitelli • Piazza dell'Emporio • Piazza di Monte Savello • Lungotevere De' Cenci • 50 Via Arenula • 1 Via del Conservatorio • Via dell'Armata • Largo Orbitelli • Via della Traspontina • Via Sforza Pallavicini • 103 Via Crescenzio • Ottaviano • Milizie/Distretto Militare • Lepanto • Piazza delle Cinque Giornate • Piazzale delle Belle Arti • Museo Etrusco Villa Giulia • Galleria Arte Moderna • Bioparco • Rossini • Liegi/Ungheria • Liegi/Bellini • Buenos Aires • V.le Regina Margherita/Nizza • V.le Regina Margherita/Nomentana • Piazza Galeno • V.le Regina Margherita/Morgagni • Policlinico • Regina Elena/V.le Università • Università La Sapienza • Via Cesare De Lollis • 1 Via dei Marrucini • Via dei Sardi • Viale dello Scalo San Lorenzo • 11 Viale dello Scalo San Lorenzo • 26 Piazza di Porta Maggiore • Piazza di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme • Via Conte Rosso • Manzoni (MA) • Labicana/Merulana • Labicana • Piazza del Colosseo • Piazza del Colosseo • 30 Via di San Gregorio • 30 Viale Aventino • Via di Santa Prisca • 63 Viale della Piramide Cestia • Piazzale Ostiense

N10 bus Schedule

N10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:15 AM - 4:45 AM

Sunday 12:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Monday 12:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Tuesday 12:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Wednesday 12:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Thursday 12:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Friday 12:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Saturday 12:15 AM - 4:45 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N10 bus route is P.Le Ostiense (Mb) and the last stop is P.Le Ostiense (Mb). N10 (Direction: P.Le Ostiense (Mb)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N10 has 58 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ATAC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rome, and helps to find the closest N10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N10 bus to take on your trip.

N10 near me

N10 FAQ

What time does the N10 bus start operating?

N10 bus starts operating at 12:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N10 bus stop working?

N10 bus stops operating at 4:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N10 bus arrive?

When does the Circolare Destra Notturna Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Circolare Destra Notturna Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More