Bus - N102

N102

Piața Unirii ⇆ Granitul

RATB

N102 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N102 bus (Direction: Granitul‎→Piața Unirii 2) has 17 stops departing from Granitul and ending in Piața Unirii 2.

N102 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:05 AM and ends at 11:35 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N102 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Granitul‎→Piața Unirii 2

Granitul 359 Șoseaua Pantelimon, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Spitalul Pantelimon 297 Șoseaua Pantelimon, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Șos. Fundeni 283 Șoseaua Pantelimon, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Bd. Chișinău 243 Șoseaua Pantelimon, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Șos. Iancului 2 Bulevardul Pierre de Coubertin, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Bd. Pierre De Coubertin Strada Vatra Luminoasă, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Aura Buzescu 1 Str. Aura Buzescu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Locotenent Victor Manu 43 Strada Vatra Luminoasă, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Șos. Mihai Bravu 1-27 Str. Vatra Luminoasa, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Iancului 116 Șoseaua Mihai Bravu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Școala Iancului 54 B-dul. Pache Protopopescu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Traian 17 Bulevardul Pache Protopopescu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Calea Moșilor 65 Bulevardul Carol I, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Armenească 50 B-dul. Carol I, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Teatrul Național 2 Bulevardul Carol I, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Unirii 1 Piața Unirii, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Unirii 2 1 Strada Bibescu Vodă, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals

N102 FAQ

What time does the N102 bus start operating?

N102 bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N102 bus stop working?

N102 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N102 bus arrive?

When does the Piața Unirii ⇆ Granitul Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Piața Unirii ⇆ Granitul Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N102 bus Stops

Granitul • Spitalul Pantelimon • Șos. Fundeni • Bd. Chișinău • Șos. Iancului • Bd. Pierre De Coubertin • Aura Buzescu • Locotenent Victor Manu • Șos. Mihai Bravu • Piața Iancului • Școala Iancului • Traian • Calea Moșilor • Armenească • Teatrul Național • Piața Unirii 1 • Piața Unirii 2

List of N102 bus Streets

359 Șoseaua Pantelimon • 297 Șoseaua Pantelimon • 283 Șoseaua Pantelimon • 243 Șoseaua Pantelimon • 2 Bulevardul Pierre de Coubertin • Strada Vatra Luminoasă • 1 Str. Aura Buzescu • 43 Strada Vatra Luminoasă • 1-27 Str. Vatra Luminoasa • 116 Șoseaua Mihai Bravu • 54 B-dul. Pache Protopopescu • 17 Bulevardul Pache Protopopescu • 65 Bulevardul Carol I • 50 B-dul. Carol I • 2 Bulevardul Carol I • Piața Unirii • 1 Strada Bibescu Vodă

N102 bus Schedule

N102 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:05 AM - 11:35 PM

Sunday 12:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Monday 12:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Tuesday 12:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Wednesday 12:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Thursday 12:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Friday 12:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Saturday 12:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N102 bus route is Granitul and the last stop is Piața Unirii 2. N102 (Direction: Granitul‎→Piața Unirii 2) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N102 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bucuresti, and helps to find the closest N102 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N102 bus to take on your trip.

N102 near me

Alternative Directions

N102 FAQ

What time does the N102 bus start operating?

N102 bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N102 bus stop working?

N102 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N102 bus arrive?

When does the Piața Unirii ⇆ Granitul Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Piața Unirii ⇆ Granitul Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More