Bus - N103

N103

Zețarilor ⇆ Complex RATB Titan

RATB

N103 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N103 bus (Direction: Complex Ratb Titan‎→Zețarilor) has 25 stops departing from Complex Ratb Titan and ending in Zețarilor.

N103 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:05 AM and ends at 3:01 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N103 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Complex Ratb Titan‎→Zețarilor

Complex Ratb Titan Bulevardul Theodor Pallady, Căţelu Upcoming Arrivals
Ior 2 285 Bulevardul Theodor Pallady, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Bd. 1 Decembrie 1918 73A B-dul. Theodor Pallady, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Titan 76 Bulevardul Camil Ressu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Fizicienilor 39 B-dul. Camil Ressu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Dristorului 3 Bulevardul Camil Ressu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Depoul Dudești 182 Calea Dudesti, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Poșta Vitan 26 Bulevardul Octavian Goga, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Papazoglu 12 Str. Nerva Traian, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Timpuri Noi 224 Calea Văcărești, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Costache Stamate 320 Calea Văcărești, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Pridvorului 352-354 Calea Văcărești, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Șos. Berceni 103 Șoseaua Olteniței, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Șos. Olteniței Strada Sergent Ion Iriceanu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Cartier Apărătorii Patriei Upcoming Arrivals
Bd. Alexandru Obregia 9 Str. Turnu Magurele, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Izvorul Oltului 160 Str. Luica, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Reșița 44 Str. Luica, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Luică 16 Str. Luica, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Toporași Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Progresul 123 Șoseaua Giurgiului, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Eroii Revolutiei Piața Eroii Revoluției, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Ferentari 2 Prelungirea Ferentari, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Vâltoarei 86 Prelungirea Ferentari, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Zețarilor Strada Dragomirești, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals

N103 FAQ

What time does the N103 bus start operating?

N103 bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N103 bus stop working?

N103 bus stops operating at 3:01 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N103 bus arrive?

When does the Zețarilor ⇆ Complex RATB Titan Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Zețarilor ⇆ Complex RATB Titan Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N103 bus Stops

Complex Ratb Titan • Ior 2 • Bd. 1 Decembrie 1918 • Piața Titan • Fizicienilor • Dristorului • Depoul Dudești • Poșta Vitan • Papazoglu • Piața Timpuri Noi • Costache Stamate • Pridvorului • Șos. Berceni • Șos. Olteniței • Cartier Apărătorii Patriei • Bd. Alexandru Obregia • Izvorul Oltului • Reșița • Luică • Toporași • Piața Progresul • Piața Eroii Revolutiei • Piața Ferentari • Vâltoarei • Zețarilor

List of N103 bus Streets

Bulevardul Theodor Pallady • 285 Bulevardul Theodor Pallady • 73A B-dul. Theodor Pallady • 76 Bulevardul Camil Ressu • 39 B-dul. Camil Ressu • 3 Bulevardul Camil Ressu • 182 Calea Dudesti • 26 Bulevardul Octavian Goga • 12 Str. Nerva Traian • 224 Calea Văcărești • 320 Calea Văcărești • 352-354 Calea Văcărești • 103 Șoseaua Olteniței • Strada Sergent Ion Iriceanu • 9 Str. Turnu Magurele • 160 Str. Luica • 44 Str. Luica • 16 Str. Luica • 123 Șoseaua Giurgiului • Piața Eroii Revoluției • 2 Prelungirea Ferentari • 86 Prelungirea Ferentari • Strada Dragomirești

N103 bus Schedule

N103 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:05 AM - 3:01 AM

Sunday 12:05 AM - 3:01 AM
Monday 12:05 AM - 3:01 AM
Tuesday 12:05 AM - 3:01 AM
Wednesday 12:05 AM - 3:01 AM
Thursday 12:05 AM - 3:01 AM
Friday 12:05 AM - 3:01 AM
Saturday 12:05 AM - 3:01 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N103 bus route is Complex Ratb Titan and the last stop is Zețarilor. N103 (Direction: Complex Ratb Titan‎→Zețarilor) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N103 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bucuresti, and helps to find the closest N103 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N103 bus to take on your trip.

N103 near me

N103 FAQ

What time does the N103 bus start operating?

N103 bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N103 bus stop working?

N103 bus stops operating at 3:01 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N103 bus arrive?

When does the Zețarilor ⇆ Complex RATB Titan Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Zețarilor ⇆ Complex RATB Titan Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More