Bus - N107

N107

Piața Unirii ⇆ CFR Progresul

RATB

Line status: Additional Service

Published on: 09/16/2018 10:45 AM
Affected lines: RATB - N102, N104, N105, N106, N107, N108, N109, N110, N111, N112, N114, N115, N116, N117, N119, N121
Regia Autonomă de Transport Bucureşti prelungeşte funcţionarea liniilor de noapte

N107 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N107 bus (Direction: Cfr Progresul‎→Piața Unirii 4) has 14 stops departing from Cfr Progresul and ending in Piața Unirii 4.

N107 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:20 AM and ends at 11:35 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N107 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Cfr Progresul‎→Piața Unirii 4

Cfr Progresul 317bis Sos. Giurgiului, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Răducanu Cristea 291A Sos. Giurgiului, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Luică 247 Sos. Giurgiului, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Cimitirul Evreiesc 127 Șoseaua Giurgiului, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Drumul Găzarului Drumul Găzarului, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Toporași Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Progresul 123 Șoseaua Giurgiului, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Muzeul Bacovia 41A Șoseaua Giurgiului, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Șura Mare Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Eroii Revoluției 280 Calea Serban Voda, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Ștefan Hepiteș 87 Șoseaua Viilor, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Dr. Constantin Istrati 67 Sos. Viilor, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Autogara Filaret 1 Str. Dr. Constantin Istrati, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Unirii 4 Piața Unirii, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals

N107 FAQ

What time does the N107 bus start operating?

N107 bus starts operating at 12:20 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N107 bus stop working?

N107 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N107 bus arrive?

When does the Piața Unirii ⇆ CFR Progresul Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Piața Unirii ⇆ CFR Progresul Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N107 bus Stops

Cfr Progresul • Răducanu Cristea • Luică • Cimitirul Evreiesc • Drumul Găzarului • Toporași • Piața Progresul • Muzeul Bacovia • Șura Mare • Piața Eroii Revoluției • Ștefan Hepiteș • Dr. Constantin Istrati • Autogara Filaret • Piața Unirii 4

List of N107 bus Streets

317bis Sos. Giurgiului • 291A Sos. Giurgiului • 247 Sos. Giurgiului • 127 Șoseaua Giurgiului • Drumul Găzarului • 123 Șoseaua Giurgiului • 41A Șoseaua Giurgiului • 280 Calea Serban Voda • 87 Șoseaua Viilor • 67 Sos. Viilor • 1 Str. Dr. Constantin Istrati • Piața Unirii

N107 bus Schedule

N107 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:20 AM - 11:35 PM

Sunday 12:20 AM - 11:35 PM
Monday 12:20 AM - 11:35 PM
Tuesday 12:20 AM - 11:35 PM
Wednesday 12:20 AM - 11:35 PM
Thursday 12:20 AM - 11:35 PM
Friday 12:20 AM - 11:35 PM
Saturday 12:20 AM - 11:35 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N107 bus route is Cfr Progresul and the last stop is Piața Unirii 4. N107 (Direction: Cfr Progresul‎→Piața Unirii 4) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N107 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bucuresti, and helps to find the closest N107 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N107 bus to take on your trip.

N107 near me

N107 FAQ

What time does the N107 bus start operating?

N107 bus starts operating at 12:20 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N107 bus stop working?

N107 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N107 bus arrive?

When does the Piața Unirii ⇆ CFR Progresul Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Piața Unirii ⇆ CFR Progresul Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More