Bus - N110

N110

Piața Unirii ⇆ Cartier 16 Februarie

RATB

N110 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N110 bus (Direction: Cartier 16 Februarie‎→Piața Unirii 2) has 27 stops departing from Cartier 16 Februarie and ending in Piața Unirii 2.

N110 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:20 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the N110 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Cartier 16 Februarie‎→Piața Unirii 2

Cartier 16 Februarie 351 Calea Giulesti, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Drumul La Roșu 252 Calea Giulesti, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Institutul Pasteur 331 Calea Giulesti, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Copșa Mică 234 Calea Giulesti, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Giulești 255 Calea Giulești, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Godeni 217 Calea Giulesti, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Bd. Constructorilor Bulevardul Constructorilor, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Rușețu 14 Bulevardul Constructorilor, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Mehadia Nr 20 Strada Mehadia, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Calea Crângași 32 Calea Crângași, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Pod Ciurel 61-63 Sos. Virtutii, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Orșova 13 Șoseaua Virtuții, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Lujerului 1A Șoseaua Virtuții, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Brașov 47 B-dul. Timisoara, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Sergent Moise 29 Bulevardul Timișoara, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Sibiu 19 Bulevardul Timișoara, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Bd. Vasile Milea 13 B-dul. Timisoara, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Danny Huwe 19 B-dul. Timisoara, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Profesor Dr. Reiner Upcoming Arrivals
Carol Davila 15 B-dul. Eroilor, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Pod Eroilor Upcoming Arrivals
Vasile Pârvan 44 Calea Plevnei, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Pod Hașdeu Upcoming Arrivals
Pod Izvor Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Națiunile Unite 3-5 Piața Națiunile Unite, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Unirii 1 Piața Unirii, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Unirii 2 1 Strada Bibescu Vodă, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals

N110 FAQ

What time does the N110 bus start operating?

N110 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N110 bus stop working?

N110 bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N110 bus arrive?

When does the Piața Unirii ⇆ Cartier 16 Februarie Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Piața Unirii ⇆ Cartier 16 Februarie Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N110 bus Stops

Cartier 16 Februarie • Drumul La Roșu • Institutul Pasteur • Copșa Mică • Piața Giulești • Godeni • Bd. Constructorilor • Rușețu • Mehadia • Calea Crângași • Pod Ciurel • Orșova • Lujerului • Brașov • Sergent Moise • Sibiu • Bd. Vasile Milea • Piața Danny Huwe • Profesor Dr. Reiner • Carol Davila • Pod Eroilor • Vasile Pârvan • Pod Hașdeu • Pod Izvor • Piața Națiunile Unite • Piața Unirii 1 • Piața Unirii 2

List of N110 bus Streets

351 Calea Giulesti • 252 Calea Giulesti • 331 Calea Giulesti • 234 Calea Giulesti • 255 Calea Giulești • 217 Calea Giulesti • Bulevardul Constructorilor • 14 Bulevardul Constructorilor • Nr 20 Strada Mehadia • 32 Calea Crângași • 61-63 Sos. Virtutii • 13 Șoseaua Virtuții • 1A Șoseaua Virtuții • 47 B-dul. Timisoara • 29 Bulevardul Timișoara • 19 Bulevardul Timișoara • 13 B-dul. Timisoara • 19 B-dul. Timisoara • 15 B-dul. Eroilor • 44 Calea Plevnei • 3-5 Piața Națiunile Unite • Piața Unirii • 1 Strada Bibescu Vodă

N110 bus Schedule

N110 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:20 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:20 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:20 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:20 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:20 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:20 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:20 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:20 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N110 bus route is Cartier 16 Februarie and the last stop is Piața Unirii 2. N110 (Direction: Cartier 16 Februarie‎→Piața Unirii 2) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N110 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bucuresti, and helps to find the closest N110 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N110 bus to take on your trip.

N110 near me

N110 FAQ

What time does the N110 bus start operating?

N110 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N110 bus stop working?

N110 bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N110 bus arrive?

When does the Piața Unirii ⇆ Cartier 16 Februarie Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Piața Unirii ⇆ Cartier 16 Februarie Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More