Bus - N111

N111

Piața Unirii ⇆ Complex RATB Titan

RATB

Line status: Additional Service

Published on: 09/16/2018 10:45 AM
Affected lines: RATB - N102, N104, N105, N106, N107, N108, N109, N110, N111, N112, N114, N115, N116, N117, N119, N121
Regia Autonomă de Transport Bucureşti prelungeşte funcţionarea liniilor de noapte

N111 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N111 bus (Direction: Complex Ratb Titan‎→Piața Unirii 4) has 23 stops departing from Complex Ratb Titan and ending in Piața Unirii 4.

N111 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N111 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Complex Ratb Titan‎→Piața Unirii 4

Complex Ratb Titan Bulevardul Theodor Pallady, Căţelu Upcoming Arrivals
Policolor Bulevardul Theodor Pallady, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Stirom 45 B-dul. Theodor Pallady, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Ior 2 285 Bulevardul Theodor Pallady, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Ozana 25 Bulevardul Theodor Pallady, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Bd. 1 Decembrie 1918 73A B-dul. Theodor Pallady, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Dumbrava Nouă 5 B-dul. Theodor Pallady, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Titan 76 Bulevardul Camil Ressu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Ilioara 49 Bulevardul Camil Ressu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Fizicienilor 1 Strada Fizicienilor, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Țăndărei Strada Fizicienilor, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Energeticienilor 32 Str. Inventiei, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Complex Comercial Vitan 233 Calea Vitan, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Stadion Olimpia 213 Calea Vitan, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Șos. Mihai Bravu 121 Calea Vitan, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Zizin 113 Calea Vitan, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
București Mall 55-59 Calea Vitan, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Vitan 7 Calea Vitan, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Lucian Blaga 63 Bulevardul Unirii, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Traian 53 Splaiul Unirii, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Biblioteca Națională A României Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Unirii 4 Piața Unirii, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals

N111 FAQ

What time does the N111 bus start operating?

N111 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N111 bus stop working?

N111 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N111 bus arrive?

When does the Piața Unirii ⇆ Complex RATB Titan Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Piața Unirii ⇆ Complex RATB Titan Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N111 bus Stops

Complex Ratb Titan • Chimopar • Policolor • Stirom • Ior 2 • Ozana • Bd. 1 Decembrie 1918 • Dumbrava Nouă • Piața Titan • Ilioara • Fizicienilor • Țăndărei • Energeticienilor • Complex Comercial Vitan • Stadion Olimpia • Șos. Mihai Bravu • Zizin • București Mall • Piața Vitan • Lucian Blaga • Traian • Biblioteca Națională A României • Piața Unirii 4

List of N111 bus Streets

Bulevardul Theodor Pallady • Bulevardul Theodor Pallady • 45 B-dul. Theodor Pallady • 285 Bulevardul Theodor Pallady • 25 Bulevardul Theodor Pallady • 73A B-dul. Theodor Pallady • 5 B-dul. Theodor Pallady • 76 Bulevardul Camil Ressu • 49 Bulevardul Camil Ressu • 1 Strada Fizicienilor • Strada Fizicienilor • 32 Str. Inventiei • 233 Calea Vitan • 213 Calea Vitan • 121 Calea Vitan • 113 Calea Vitan • 55-59 Calea Vitan • 7 Calea Vitan • 63 Bulevardul Unirii • 53 Splaiul Unirii • Piața Unirii

N111 bus Schedule

N111 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N111 bus route is Complex Ratb Titan and the last stop is Piața Unirii 4. N111 (Direction: Complex Ratb Titan‎→Piața Unirii 4) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N111 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bucuresti, and helps to find the closest N111 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N111 bus to take on your trip.

N111 near me

N111 FAQ

What time does the N111 bus start operating?

N111 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N111 bus stop working?

N111 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N111 bus arrive?

When does the Piața Unirii ⇆ Complex RATB Titan Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Piața Unirii ⇆ Complex RATB Titan Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More