Bus - N112

N112

Piața Unirii ⇆ Zețarilor via Șos. Olteniței

RATB

N112 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N112 bus (Direction: Piața Unirii 4‎→Zețarilor) has 30 stops departing from Piața Unirii 4 and ending in Zețarilor.

N112 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the N112 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Piața Unirii 4‎→Zețarilor

Piața Unirii 4 Piața Unirii, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Unirii 1 Piața Unirii, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Unirii 3 Piața Unirii, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Bd. Mărășești 12-14 B-dul. Dimitrie Cantemir, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Colegiul Naţional Gheorghe Şincai 1 B-dul. Gheorghe Sincai, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Adesgo 232 Calea Șerban Vodă, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Cuţitul De Argint 256 Calea Șerban Vodă, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Cimitirul Eroii Revoluției 278 Calea Serban Voda, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Eroii Revolutiei Piața Eroii Revoluției, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Cimitirul Șerban Vodă 8 Șoseaua Olteniței, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Opriș Ilie 2 Str. Stoian Militaru, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Bd. Constantin Brâncoveanu 25 Sos. Oltenitei, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Huși 162 Șoseaua Olteniței, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Sudului 1 Strada Scorușului, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Bd. Alexandru Obregia 54-56 Str. Serg. Vasile Nitu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Bd. Constantin Brâncoveanu 1 Strada Izvorul Rece, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Reșița Strada Reșița, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Straja 29 Strada Reșița, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Reșița 5 Strada Reșița, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Ucea 50 Str. Luica, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Izvorul Oltului 166 Strada Luică, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Cet Progresul Upcoming Arrivals
Acțiunii 111 Str. Actiunii, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Depoul Giurgiului 67 Str. Actiunii, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Tudor Gociu 63 Str. Tudor Gociu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Răducanu Cristea 291A Sos. Giurgiului, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Șos. Giurgiului 1A Strada Alexandru Anghel, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Cimitirul Progresul 31 Str. Zetarilor, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Baciului 21A Str. Zetarilor, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Zețarilor Strada Dragomirești, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals

N112 FAQ

What time does the N112 bus start operating?

N112 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N112 bus stop working?

N112 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N112 bus arrive?

When does the Piața Unirii ⇆ Zețarilor via Șos. Olteniței Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Piața Unirii ⇆ Zețarilor via Șos. Olteniței Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N112 bus Stops

Piața Unirii 4 • Piața Unirii 1 • Piața Unirii 3 • Bd. Mărășești • Colegiul Naţional Gheorghe Şincai • Adesgo • Cuţitul De Argint • Cimitirul Eroii Revoluției • Piața Eroii Revolutiei • Cimitirul Șerban Vodă • Opriș Ilie • Bd. Constantin Brâncoveanu • Huși • Piața Sudului • Bd. Alexandru Obregia • Bd. Constantin Brâncoveanu • Reșița • Straja • Piața Reșița • Ucea • Izvorul Oltului • Cet Progresul • Acțiunii • Depoul Giurgiului • Tudor Gociu • Răducanu Cristea • Șos. Giurgiului • Cimitirul Progresul • Baciului • Zețarilor

List of N112 bus Streets

Piața Unirii • Piața Unirii • Piața Unirii • 12-14 B-dul. Dimitrie Cantemir • 1 B-dul. Gheorghe Sincai • 232 Calea Șerban Vodă • 256 Calea Șerban Vodă • 278 Calea Serban Voda • Piața Eroii Revoluției • 8 Șoseaua Olteniței • 2 Str. Stoian Militaru • 25 Sos. Oltenitei • 162 Șoseaua Olteniței • 1 Strada Scorușului • 54-56 Str. Serg. Vasile Nitu • 1 Strada Izvorul Rece • Strada Reșița • 29 Strada Reșița • 5 Strada Reșița • 50 Str. Luica • 166 Strada Luică • 111 Str. Actiunii • 67 Str. Actiunii • 63 Str. Tudor Gociu • 291A Sos. Giurgiului • 1A Strada Alexandru Anghel • 31 Str. Zetarilor • 21A Str. Zetarilor • Strada Dragomirești

N112 bus Schedule

N112 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N112 bus route is Piața Unirii 4 and the last stop is Zețarilor. N112 (Direction: Piața Unirii 4‎→Zețarilor) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N112 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bucuresti, and helps to find the closest N112 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N112 bus to take on your trip.

N112 near me

Alternative Directions

N112 FAQ

What time does the N112 bus start operating?

N112 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N112 bus stop working?

N112 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N112 bus arrive?

When does the Piața Unirii ⇆ Zețarilor via Șos. Olteniței Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Piața Unirii ⇆ Zețarilor via Șos. Olteniței Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More