Bus - N113

N113

Complex Comercial Titan ⇆ Bd. Fiscului

RATB

N113 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N113 bus (Direction: Autobaza Nordului‎→Complex Comercial Titan) has 28 stops departing from Autobaza Nordului and ending in Complex Comercial Titan.

N113 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:01 AM and ends at 2:36 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the N113 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Autobaza Nordului‎→Complex Comercial Titan

Autobaza Nordului 1 Bulevardul Ficusului, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Universitatea Bioterra 10 B-dul. Ion Ionescu De La Brad, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Izbiceni 91 B-dul. Gloriei, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Bd. Gloriei 45 B-dul. Bucurestii Noi, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Șos. Chitilei 32 Bulevardul Bucureștii Noi, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Carpați 403 Calea Griviței, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Mareșal Averescu 111 B-dul. Ion Mihalache, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Spitalul Clinic Filantropia 4 B-dul. Ion Mihalache, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Pasaj Victoria 30-32 Bulevardul Iancu de Hunedoara, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Floreasca 98 Calea Floreasca, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Rossini 129 Strada Barbu Văcărescu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Vasile Lascăr 42 Șoseaua Ștefan cel Mare, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Lizeanu 58 Șoseaua Ștefan cel Mare, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Mihai Eminescu 225 Calea Moșilor, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Calea Moșilor 80 B-dul. Carol I, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Aura Buzescu 1 Str. Aura Buzescu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Vatra Luminoasă 174 Șoseaua Mihai Bravu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Gheorghe Petrașcu 288 Șoseaua Mihai Bravu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Depoul Dudești 182 Calea Dudesti, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Vitan 6 Calea Vitan, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Calea Vitan 128 Calea Vitan, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Complex Comercial Vitan 233 Calea Vitan, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Dristorului 6 Bulevardul Camil Ressu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Fizicienilor 62 Bulevardul Camil Ressu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Titan 2 Bulevardul Theodor Pallady, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Bd. 1 Decembrie 1918 22 Bulevardul Theodor Pallady, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Ior 2 42E Bulevardul Theodor Pallady, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Complex Comercial Titan 250 Bulevardul Theodor Pallady, Căţelu Upcoming Arrivals

N113 FAQ

What time does the N113 bus start operating?

N113 bus starts operating at 12:01 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N113 bus stop working?

N113 bus stops operating at 2:36 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N113 bus arrive?

When does the Complex Comercial Titan ⇆ Bd. Fiscului Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Complex Comercial Titan ⇆ Bd. Fiscului Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N113 bus Stops

Autobaza Nordului • Universitatea Bioterra • Izbiceni • Bd. Gloriei • Șos. Chitilei • Carpați • Mareșal Averescu • Spitalul Clinic Filantropia • Pasaj Victoria • Piața Floreasca • Rossini • Vasile Lascăr • Lizeanu • Mihai Eminescu • Calea Moșilor • Aura Buzescu • Vatra Luminoasă • Gheorghe Petrașcu • Depoul Dudești • Piața Vitan • Calea Vitan • Complex Comercial Vitan • Dristorului • Fizicienilor • Piața Titan • Bd. 1 Decembrie 1918 • Ior 2 • Complex Comercial Titan

List of N113 bus Streets

1 Bulevardul Ficusului • 10 B-dul. Ion Ionescu De La Brad • 91 B-dul. Gloriei • 45 B-dul. Bucurestii Noi • 32 Bulevardul Bucureștii Noi • 403 Calea Griviței • 111 B-dul. Ion Mihalache • 4 B-dul. Ion Mihalache • 30-32 Bulevardul Iancu de Hunedoara • 98 Calea Floreasca • 129 Strada Barbu Văcărescu • 42 Șoseaua Ștefan cel Mare • 58 Șoseaua Ștefan cel Mare • 225 Calea Moșilor • 80 B-dul. Carol I • 1 Str. Aura Buzescu • 174 Șoseaua Mihai Bravu • 288 Șoseaua Mihai Bravu • 182 Calea Dudesti • 6 Calea Vitan • 128 Calea Vitan • 233 Calea Vitan • 6 Bulevardul Camil Ressu • 62 Bulevardul Camil Ressu • 2 Bulevardul Theodor Pallady • 22 Bulevardul Theodor Pallady • 42E Bulevardul Theodor Pallady • 250 Bulevardul Theodor Pallady

N113 bus Schedule

N113 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:01 AM - 2:36 AM

Sunday 12:01 AM - 2:36 AM
Monday 12:01 AM - 2:36 AM
Tuesday 12:01 AM - 2:36 AM
Wednesday 12:01 AM - 2:36 AM
Thursday 12:01 AM - 2:36 AM
Friday 12:01 AM - 2:36 AM
Saturday 12:01 AM - 2:36 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N113 bus route is Autobaza Nordului and the last stop is Complex Comercial Titan. N113 (Direction: Autobaza Nordului‎→Complex Comercial Titan) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N113 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bucuresti, and helps to find the closest N113 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N113 bus to take on your trip.

N113 near me

N113 FAQ

What time does the N113 bus start operating?

N113 bus starts operating at 12:01 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N113 bus stop working?

N113 bus stops operating at 2:36 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N113 bus arrive?

When does the Complex Comercial Titan ⇆ Bd. Fiscului Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Complex Comercial Titan ⇆ Bd. Fiscului Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More