Bus - N119

N119

Piața Unirii ⇆ CFR Constanța

RATB

N119 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N119 bus (Direction: Cfr Constanța‎→Piața Unirii 2) has 18 stops departing from Cfr Constanța and ending in Piața Unirii 2.

N119 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:15 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the N119 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Cfr Constanța‎→Piața Unirii 2

Cfr Constanța 52 Sos. Pipera-Tunari, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Pipera Șoseaua Pipera, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Marin Dracea 55A Șoseaua Pipera, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Barbu Văcărescu Upcoming Arrivals
Aurel Vlaicu 175 Calea Floreasca, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Șos. Fabrica De Glucoză Upcoming Arrivals
Ancuța Băneasa 216 Calea Floreasca, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Mircea Eliade 142 Calea Floreasca, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
George Călinescu 116 Calea Floreasca, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Floreasca 94 Calea Floreasca, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Șos. Ștefan Cel Mare 8 Calea Floreasca, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Pasaj Victoria Bulevardul Iancu de Hunedoara, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Victoriei Bulevardul Lascăr Catargiu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Orlando 33 B-dul. Lascar Catargiu, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Romană 41 Bulevardul General Gheorghe Magheru, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața 21 Decembrie 1989 Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Unirii 1 Piața Unirii, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals
Piața Unirii 2 1 Strada Bibescu Vodă, Bucureşti Upcoming Arrivals

N119 FAQ

What time does the N119 bus start operating?

N119 bus starts operating at 12:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N119 bus stop working?

N119 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N119 bus arrive?

When does the Piața Unirii ⇆ CFR Constanța Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Piața Unirii ⇆ CFR Constanța Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N119 bus Stops

Cfr Constanța • Pipera • Marin Dracea • Barbu Văcărescu • Aurel Vlaicu • Șos. Fabrica De Glucoză • Ancuța Băneasa • Mircea Eliade • George Călinescu • Piața Floreasca • Șos. Ștefan Cel Mare • Pasaj Victoria • Piața Victoriei • Orlando • Piața Romană • Piața 21 Decembrie 1989 • Piața Unirii 1 • Piața Unirii 2

List of N119 bus Streets

52 Sos. Pipera-Tunari • Șoseaua Pipera • 55A Șoseaua Pipera • 175 Calea Floreasca • 216 Calea Floreasca • 142 Calea Floreasca • 116 Calea Floreasca • 94 Calea Floreasca • 8 Calea Floreasca • Bulevardul Iancu de Hunedoara • Bulevardul Lascăr Catargiu • 33 B-dul. Lascar Catargiu • 41 Bulevardul General Gheorghe Magheru • Piața Unirii • 1 Strada Bibescu Vodă

N119 bus Schedule

N119 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:15 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:15 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:15 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:15 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:15 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:15 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:15 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:15 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N119 bus route is Cfr Constanța and the last stop is Piața Unirii 2. N119 (Direction: Cfr Constanța‎→Piața Unirii 2) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N119 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bucuresti, and helps to find the closest N119 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N119 bus to take on your trip.

N119 near me

N119 FAQ

What time does the N119 bus start operating?

N119 bus starts operating at 12:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N119 bus stop working?

N119 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N119 bus arrive?

When does the Piața Unirii ⇆ CFR Constanța Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Piața Unirii ⇆ CFR Constanța Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More