Bus - N15

N15

Corviale - Termini (FS)

ATAC

N15 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N15 bus (Direction: Mazzacurati) has 50 stops departing from Termini (E) and ending in Mazzacurati.

N15 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 4:50 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the N15 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Mazzacurati

Termini (E) Piazza dei Cinquecento, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Repubblica (Ma) Piazza della Repubblica, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Nazionale/Torino 7 Via Nazionale, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Nazionale/Quattro Fontane 211/213 Via Nazionale, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Nazionale/Palazzo Esposizioni 74/75 Via Nazionale, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Nazionale/Quirinale Upcoming Arrivals
P.za Venezia 122 Via Cesare Battisti, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Plebiscito Via del Plebiscito, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Argentina Largo di Torre Argentina, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
C.So Vittorio Emanuele/S. A. Della Valle 85 Largo dei Chiavari, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
C.So Vittorio Emanuele/Navona 11 Vicolo della Cancelleria, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Chiesa Nuova Via Larga, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
C.So Vittorio Emanuele/Tassoni 275 Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Ponte Vittorio Emanuele 351 Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Lgt Sassia/S. Spirito (H) Lungotevere in Sassia, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Cavalleggeri/S. Pietro 19 Via di Porta Cavalleggeri, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Gregorio Vii/Staz. S. Pietro (Fs) Via Gregorio VII, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Gregorio Vii/Ranucci 111 Via Gregorio VII, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Gregorio Vii/S. Damaso Via Ormisda, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Gregorio Vii/Di Pietro Upcoming Arrivals
Gregorio Vii/Anastasio II Piazza Pio XI, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Gregorio Vii/Pio XI Piazza Pio XI, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Gregorio Vii/Zucchi Via Gregorio VII, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Gregorio Vii/Villa Carpegna Piazza di Villa Carpegna, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Torre Rossa/Collegio S. Paolo Via di Torre Rossa, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Torre Rossa/Domus Pacis Upcoming Arrivals
Aurelia Antica/Torre Rossa Upcoming Arrivals
Aurelia Antica/Don Guanella Upcoming Arrivals
Bravetta/Fontanile Arenato Upcoming Arrivals
Bravetta/Pisana Upcoming Arrivals
Bravetta/Dei Capasso Upcoming Arrivals
Bravetta/Guidi Largo Giacomo Guidi, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Bravetta/Consolata Upcoming Arrivals
Buon Pastore Upcoming Arrivals
Bravetta/Arcelli Upcoming Arrivals
Bravetta/Scrovegni Upcoming Arrivals
Bravetta/Marcellini Upcoming Arrivals
Bravetta/Scaligeri Upcoming Arrivals
Forte Bravetta Via De' Iacovacci, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Casetta Mattei/Conte Upcoming Arrivals
Casetta Mattei/Carafa Upcoming Arrivals
Casetta Mattei/Cantelmo Upcoming Arrivals
Casetta Mattei/Della Bitta Largo dei della Bitta, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Poggio Verde/Casetta Mattei Via Poggio Verde, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Poggio Verde/Mazzacurati Upcoming Arrivals
Poggio Verde/Fedi Largo Pio Fedi, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Poggio Verde/Tabacchi Largo Odoardo Tabacchi, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Poggio Verde/Trentacoste Largo Domenico Trentacoste, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Poggio Verde/Quadrelli Largo Emilio Quadrelli, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Mazzacurati Upcoming Arrivals

N15 FAQ

What time does the N15 bus start operating?

N15 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N15 bus stop working?

N15 bus stops operating at 4:50 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N15 bus arrive?

When does the Corviale - Termini (FS) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Corviale - Termini (FS) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N15 bus Stops

Termini (E) • Repubblica (Ma) • Nazionale/Torino • Nazionale/Quattro Fontane • Nazionale/Palazzo Esposizioni • Nazionale/Quirinale • P.za Venezia • Plebiscito • Argentina • C.So Vittorio Emanuele/S. A. Della Valle • C.So Vittorio Emanuele/Navona • Chiesa Nuova • C.So Vittorio Emanuele/Tassoni • Ponte Vittorio Emanuele • Lgt Sassia/S. Spirito (H) • Cavalleggeri/S. Pietro • Gregorio Vii/Staz. S. Pietro (Fs) • Gregorio Vii/Ranucci • Gregorio Vii/S. Damaso • Gregorio Vii/Di Pietro • Gregorio Vii/Anastasio II • Gregorio Vii/Pio XI • Gregorio Vii/Zucchi • Gregorio Vii/Villa Carpegna • Torre Rossa/Collegio S. Paolo • Torre Rossa/Domus Pacis • Aurelia Antica/Torre Rossa • Aurelia Antica/Don Guanella • Bravetta/Fontanile Arenato • Bravetta/Pisana • Bravetta/Dei Capasso • Bravetta/Guidi • Bravetta/Consolata • Buon Pastore • Bravetta/Arcelli • Bravetta/Scrovegni • Bravetta/Marcellini • Bravetta/Scaligeri • Forte Bravetta • Casetta Mattei/Conte • Casetta Mattei/Carafa • Casetta Mattei/Cantelmo • Casetta Mattei/Della Bitta • Poggio Verde/Casetta Mattei • Poggio Verde/Mazzacurati • Poggio Verde/Fedi • Poggio Verde/Tabacchi • Poggio Verde/Trentacoste • Poggio Verde/Quadrelli • Mazzacurati

List of N15 bus Streets

Piazza dei Cinquecento • Piazza della Repubblica • 7 Via Nazionale • 211/213 Via Nazionale • 74/75 Via Nazionale • 122 Via Cesare Battisti • Via del Plebiscito • Largo di Torre Argentina • 85 Largo dei Chiavari • 11 Vicolo della Cancelleria • Via Larga • 275 Corso Vittorio Emanuele II • 351 Corso Vittorio Emanuele II • Lungotevere in Sassia • 19 Via di Porta Cavalleggeri • Via Gregorio VII • 111 Via Gregorio VII • Via Ormisda • Piazza Pio XI • Piazza Pio XI • Via Gregorio VII • Piazza di Villa Carpegna • Via di Torre Rossa • Largo Giacomo Guidi • Via De' Iacovacci • Largo dei della Bitta • Via Poggio Verde • Largo Pio Fedi • Largo Odoardo Tabacchi • Largo Domenico Trentacoste • Largo Emilio Quadrelli

N15 bus Schedule

N15 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 4:50 AM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 4:50 AM
Monday 12:10 AM - 4:50 AM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 4:50 AM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 4:50 AM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 4:50 AM
Friday 12:10 AM - 4:50 AM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 4:50 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N15 bus route is Termini (E) and the last stop is Mazzacurati. N15 (Direction: Mazzacurati) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N15 has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ATAC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rome, and helps to find the closest N15 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N15 bus to take on your trip.

N15 near me

Alternative Directions

N15 FAQ

What time does the N15 bus start operating?

N15 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N15 bus stop working?

N15 bus stops operating at 4:50 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N15 bus arrive?

When does the Corviale - Termini (FS) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Corviale - Termini (FS) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More