Bus - N1P

N1P

Circolare Anagnina-Morena

ATAC

N1P bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N1P bus (Direction: Anagnina (Ma)) has 30 stops departing from Anagnina and ending in Anagnina.

N1P bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:35 AM and ends at 4:35 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the N1P bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Anagnina (Ma)

Tuscolana/Roccella Jonica Upcoming Arrivals
Anagnina/Casale Ferranti Upcoming Arrivals
Anagnina/Gasperina Upcoming Arrivals
Anagnina/Campo Romano Upcoming Arrivals
Anagnina/Calpurnio Bellico Upcoming Arrivals
Anagnina/Sette Metri Upcoming Arrivals
Sette Metri/Tenuta Casalotto Upcoming Arrivals
Sette Metri/Acqua Mariana 42 / 44 Via dei Sette Metri, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Sette Metri/Fontanile Anagnino Upcoming Arrivals
Sette Metri/Casale Agostinelli Upcoming Arrivals
Vigne Di Morena Via delle Vigne di Morena, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Vigne Di Morena/Maranella Via delle Vigne di Morena, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Staz.ne Ciampino/Vigne Morena Upcoming Arrivals
Staz.ne Ciampino/Pazzano Upcoming Arrivals
Pazzano/Staz.Ne Ciampino Upcoming Arrivals
Pazzano/Serrata Via Pazzano, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Pazzano/Casignana Upcoming Arrivals
Casignana Upcoming Arrivals
Monasterace Via Monasterace, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Staz.ne Ciampino/Monasterace Upcoming Arrivals
Staz.ne Ciampino/Anagnina Upcoming Arrivals
Anagnina/Callicrate Upcoming Arrivals
Anagnina/Servilia Upcoming Arrivals
Anagnina/Sette Metri Upcoming Arrivals
Anagnina/Calpurnio Bellico Upcoming Arrivals
Anagnina/Campo Romano Upcoming Arrivals
Anagnina/Gasperina Via Anagnina, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Torre Di Mezzavia/Anagnina Via Torre di Mezzavia, Roma Upcoming Arrivals

N1P FAQ

What time does the N1P bus start operating?

N1P bus starts operating at 12:35 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N1P bus stop working?

N1P bus stops operating at 4:35 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N1P bus arrive?

When does the Circolare Anagnina-Morena Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Circolare Anagnina-Morena Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N1P bus Stops

Anagnina • Tuscolana/Roccella Jonica • Anagnina/Casale Ferranti • Anagnina/Gasperina • Anagnina/Campo Romano • Anagnina/Calpurnio Bellico • Anagnina/Sette Metri • Sette Metri/Tenuta Casalotto • Sette Metri/Acqua Mariana • Sette Metri/Fontanile Anagnino • Sette Metri/Casale Agostinelli • Vigne Di Morena • Vigne Di Morena/Maranella • Staz.ne Ciampino/Vigne Morena • Staz.ne Ciampino/Pazzano • Pazzano/Staz.Ne Ciampino • Pazzano/Serrata • Pazzano/Casignana • Casignana • Monasterace • Staz.ne Ciampino/Monasterace • Staz.ne Ciampino/Anagnina • Anagnina/Callicrate • Anagnina/Servilia • Anagnina/Sette Metri • Anagnina/Calpurnio Bellico • Anagnina/Campo Romano • Anagnina/Gasperina • Torre Di Mezzavia/Anagnina • Anagnina

List of N1P bus Streets

42 / 44 Via dei Sette Metri • Via delle Vigne di Morena • Via delle Vigne di Morena • Via Pazzano • Via Monasterace • Via Anagnina • Via Torre di Mezzavia

N1P bus Schedule

N1P bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:35 AM - 4:35 AM

Sunday 12:35 AM - 4:35 AM
Monday 12:35 AM - 4:35 AM
Tuesday 12:35 AM - 4:35 AM
Wednesday 12:35 AM - 4:35 AM
Thursday 12:35 AM - 4:35 AM
Friday 12:35 AM - 4:35 AM
Saturday 12:35 AM - 4:35 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N1P bus route is Anagnina and the last stop is Anagnina. N1P (Direction: Anagnina (Ma)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N1P has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ATAC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rome, and helps to find the closest N1P bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N1P bus to take on your trip.

N1P near me

N1P FAQ

What time does the N1P bus start operating?

N1P bus starts operating at 12:35 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N1P bus stop working?

N1P bus stops operating at 4:35 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N1P bus arrive?

When does the Circolare Anagnina-Morena Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Circolare Anagnina-Morena Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More