Bus - N2

N2

Gęsia 02‎→Świdnik - Helikopter 01

ZTM w Lublinie

N2 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N2 bus (Direction: Gęsia 02‎→Świdnik - Helikopter 01) has 56 stops departing from Gęsia 02 and ending in Świdnik - Helikopter 01.

N2 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:02 AM and ends at 2:02 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the N2 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Gęsia 02‎→Świdnik - Helikopter 01

Gęsia 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Roztocze 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Kryształowa Nż 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Perłowa 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Bociania 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Jutrzenki 02 Armii Krajowej, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Wiklinowa 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Poznańska 01 Hetmańska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Rzemieślnicza 02 213b Aleja Kraśnicka, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Zwycięska 02 8 Ulica Szwoleżerów, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Szpital Wojewódzki 02 Konstantynów, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Poczekajka 04 Bohaterów Monte Cassino, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Skrzetuskiego 02 4 Jana Skrzetuskiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Os. Słowackiego 02 13 Wileńska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Pana Tadeusza 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Umcs 02 12 Józefa Sowińskiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Kul 02 18 Aleje Racławickie, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Ogród Saski 01 2a Aleje Racławickie, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Okopowa 01 10 Okopowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Mościckiego 02 20 Gabriela Narutowicza, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Plac Wolności 02 13 Ulica Gabriela Narutowicza, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Brama Krakowska 01 9 Lubartowska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Dworzec Główny Pks 01 5 Ulica Aleja Tysiąclecia, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Plac Singera 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Krzemieniecka 01 13 Ulica Lwowska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Rondo Berbeckiego 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Kleeberga 01 16 Ulica Franciszka Kleeberga, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Kalinowszczyzna 03 Aleja generała Władysława Andersa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Montażowa 01 3 Ulica Montażowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Kresowa 02 32 Ulica Gospodarcza, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Dworzec Północny 02 2 Ulica Gospodarcza, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Przyjaźni 02 38 Ulica Przyjaźni, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Fabryka Wag 02 31 Łęczyńska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Składowa 02 9a Łęczyńska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Park Bronowice 03 11 Wolska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Lotnicza 01 23 Droga Męczenników Majdanka, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Łabędzia 01 107 Krańcowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Pogodna 01 36 Pogodna, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Witosa Carrefour 01 1a Aleja Wincentego Witosa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Pthw Nż 01 13 Rolna Osada, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Ordonówny Nż 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Witosa Felicity 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Grygowej 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Doświadczalna 03 17 Ulica Aleja Wincentego Witosa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Felin 03 Doświadczalna, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Doświadczalna 05 Królowej Jadwigi, Poland Upcoming Arrivals
Jana Pawła II Nż 01 63 Drewniana, Poland Upcoming Arrivals
Lotników Polskich - Działki 01 116 Aleja Lotników Polskich, Świdnik Upcoming Arrivals
Lotników Polskich - Stacja Paliw 01 66 Ulica Aleja Lotników Polskich, Świdnik Upcoming Arrivals
Racławicka II 01 43 Ulica Racławicka, Świdnik Upcoming Arrivals
Racławicka I 01 Racławicka, Świdnik Upcoming Arrivals
Kosynierów I 01 18 Ulica Kosynierów, Świdnik Upcoming Arrivals
Gen. Okulickiego I 01 31 Generała Leopolda Okulickiego, Świdnik Upcoming Arrivals
Gen. Okulickiego II 02 15B Generała Leopolda Okulickiego, Świdnik Upcoming Arrivals
Niepodległości - Szpital 01 1b Ulica Niepodległości, Świdnik Upcoming Arrivals
Świdnik - Helikopter 01 43 Ulica Aleja Lotników Polskich, Świdnik Upcoming Arrivals

N2 FAQ

What time does the N2 bus start operating?

N2 bus starts operating at 12:02 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N2 bus stop working?

N2 bus stops operating at 2:02 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N2 bus arrive?

When does the Gęsia 02‎→Świdnik - Helikopter 01 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Gęsia 02‎→Świdnik - Helikopter 01 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N2 bus Stops

Gęsia 02 • Roztocze 02 • Kryształowa Nż 02 • Perłowa 02 • Bociania 02 • Jutrzenki 02 • Wiklinowa 01 • Poznańska 01 • Rzemieślnicza 02 • Zwycięska 02 • Szpital Wojewódzki 02 • Poczekajka 04 • Skrzetuskiego 02 • Os. Słowackiego 02 • Pana Tadeusza 02 • Umcs 02 • Kul 02 • Ogród Saski 01 • Okopowa 01 • Mościckiego 02 • Plac Wolności 02 • Brama Krakowska 01 • Dworzec Główny Pks 01 • Plac Singera 01 • Krzemieniecka 01 • Rondo Berbeckiego 01 • Kleeberga 01 • Kalinowszczyzna 03 • Montażowa 01 • Kresowa 02 • Dworzec Północny 02 • Przyjaźni 02 • Fabryka Wag 02 • Składowa 02 • Park Bronowice 03 • Lotnicza 01 • Łabędzia 01 • Pogodna 01 • Witosa Carrefour 01 • Pthw Nż 01 • Ordonówny Nż 01 • Witosa Felicity 01 • Grygowej 01 • Doświadczalna 03 • Felin 03 • Doświadczalna 05 • Jana Pawła II Nż 01 • Lotników Polskich - Działki 01 • Lotników Polskich - Stacja Paliw 01 • Racławicka II 01 • Racławicka I 01 • Kosynierów I 01 • Gen. Okulickiego I 01 • Gen. Okulickiego II 02 • Niepodległości - Szpital 01 • Świdnik - Helikopter 01

List of N2 bus Streets

Armii Krajowej • Hetmańska • 213b Aleja Kraśnicka • 8 Ulica Szwoleżerów • Konstantynów • Bohaterów Monte Cassino • 4 Jana Skrzetuskiego • 13 Wileńska • 12 Józefa Sowińskiego • 18 Aleje Racławickie • 2a Aleje Racławickie • 10 Okopowa • 20 Gabriela Narutowicza • 13 Ulica Gabriela Narutowicza • 9 Lubartowska • 5 Ulica Aleja Tysiąclecia • 13 Ulica Lwowska • 16 Ulica Franciszka Kleeberga • Aleja generała Władysława Andersa • 3 Ulica Montażowa • 32 Ulica Gospodarcza • 2 Ulica Gospodarcza • 38 Ulica Przyjaźni • 31 Łęczyńska • 9a Łęczyńska • 11 Wolska • 23 Droga Męczenników Majdanka • 107 Krańcowa • 36 Pogodna • 1a Aleja Wincentego Witosa • 13 Rolna Osada • 17 Ulica Aleja Wincentego Witosa • Doświadczalna • Królowej Jadwigi • 63 Drewniana • 116 Aleja Lotników Polskich • 66 Ulica Aleja Lotników Polskich • 43 Ulica Racławicka • Racławicka • 18 Ulica Kosynierów • 31 Generała Leopolda Okulickiego • 15B Generała Leopolda Okulickiego • 1b Ulica Niepodległości • 43 Ulica Aleja Lotników Polskich

N2 bus Schedule

N2 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:02 AM - 2:02 AM

Sunday 12:02 AM - 2:02 AM
Monday 12:02 AM - 2:02 AM
Tuesday 12:02 AM - 2:02 AM
Wednesday 12:02 AM - 2:02 AM
Thursday 12:02 AM - 2:02 AM
Friday 12:02 AM - 2:02 AM
Saturday 12:02 AM - 2:02 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N2 bus route is Gęsia 02 and the last stop is Świdnik - Helikopter 01. N2 (Direction: Gęsia 02‎→Świdnik - Helikopter 01) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N2 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 75 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZTM w Lublinie suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lublin, and helps to find the closest N2 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N2 bus to take on your trip.

N2 near me

N2 FAQ

What time does the N2 bus start operating?

N2 bus starts operating at 12:02 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N2 bus stop working?

N2 bus stops operating at 2:02 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N2 bus arrive?

When does the Gęsia 02‎→Świdnik - Helikopter 01 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Gęsia 02‎→Świdnik - Helikopter 01 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More