Bus - N203

N203

Madrid (Ciudad Lineal) - Coslada - S. Fernando - Velilla/Loeches

Interurbanos

N203 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N203 bus (Direction: Dr. Enrique Alcorta - Frascuelo‎→Hnos. Gª Noblejas - Ciudad Lineal) has 69 stops departing from Dr. Enrique Alcorta - Frascuelo and ending in Hnos. Gª Noblejas - Ciudad Lineal.

N203 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 2:15 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the N203 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Dr. Enrique Alcorta - Frascuelo‎→Hnos. Gª Noblejas - Ciudad Lineal

Dr. Enrique Alcorta - Frascuelo 13 Cl Sg 3, Velilla de San Antonio Upcoming Arrivals
Joselito - Pza. Perú 13 Cl Doctor Alcorta, Velilla de San Antonio Upcoming Arrivals
Antonio Palacios - Mayor Calle de Antonio Palacios, Velilla de San Antonio Upcoming Arrivals
Olivar - Instituto 1 Cl Batel, Velilla de San Antonio Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Ilustración - Paz Camacho 20 Cl Rafael Alberti, Velilla de San Antonio Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Ilustración - Parque Doña Catalina 3 Calle La Era, Velilla de San Antonio Upcoming Arrivals
Federico García Lorca - Olivar Upcoming Arrivals
Federico García Lorca - Mirlos 2 Cl Madroños Los, Velilla de San Antonio Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M208 - La Raya 5 Cl Valentin, Velilla de San Antonio Upcoming Arrivals
Pº Arenero - Adolfo Marsillach 47P Ps Areneros, Mejorada del Campo Upcoming Arrivals
Pº Arenero - Abogados Laboralistas 2 Cl Abogados Laboralistas, Mejorada del Campo Upcoming Arrivals
Antonio Gaudí - Antonio Machado 28 Cl Antonio Gaudi, Mejorada del Campo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Juan Gris - Pirineos Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Juan Gris - Francisco De Goya 27X Cl Juan Gris, Mejorada del Campo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Juan Gris - Miguel Hernández Avenida Juan Gris, Mejorada del Campo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Concordia - Ciudad De Atenas 14C Av Concordia, Mejorada del Campo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Concordia - Trébol 26 Av Concordia, Mejorada del Campo Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M203 - Lavandería 6 Cl Virgen De La Soledad, Mejorada Del Campo Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M203 - Viveros Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M203 - Cruce Ctra. Cristo De Rivas Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M206 - Palacio El Negralejo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Martin Luther King - Cementerio Avenida de Martin Luther King, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Somorrostro - Instituto Avenida del Somorrostro, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Algorta - Vitoria Avenida de Algorta, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Zarauz - Est. Henares Avenida de Zarauz, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Zarauz - Pº Azpeitia 9 Av Zarauz, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Av. San Sebastián - Pza. Gallarta Plaza de Gallarta, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Pza. Ondarreta - Centro De Salud 1 Pz Ondarreta, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Irún - Centro De Día 14 Av Irun, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Ventura De Argumosa - Nazario Calonge 7 P11 Calle de Nazario Calonge, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Ventura De Argumosa - Residencia 9 Cl Virgen Del Templo, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Madrid - Pza. Primero De Mayo 2 Av Madrid, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Madrid - Av. Cañada Avenida de Madrid, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Cañada - Jesús De San Antonio 8 Cl Lorenzo Bosquet, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vicálvaro - Segura Avenida de Vicálvaro, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Berlín - Aula Compensación Educativa Avenida de Berlín, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Berlín - Centro Comercial 5 Avenida de Berlín, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Madrid - Av. Berlín 30 Av Madrid, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Madrid - Av. Roma 12 Avenida de Madrid, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Venezuela - Argentina Calle Venezuela, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Venezuela - Perú Calle Venezuela, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Perú - Parque Salvador Allende 12 Cl Peru, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Méjico - Argentina 7 Calle Méjico, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Méjico - Est. La Rambla 6 Pz Uruguay, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Uruguay - La Rambla 6 Calle de Uruguay, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Uruguay - Pza. Hispanidad 11 Calle Uruguay, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Constitucion - Policía Municipal 1B Pz Hispanidad, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Gta. Rosa De Los Vientos - Av. Constitución 73 Av Constitucion, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Constitución - Pza. Marañón 57 Avenida de la Constitución, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Manuel María De Zulueta - La Iglesia 9 Cl Parque Centro, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Virgen De La Cabeza - Hernán Cortés 12 Glorieta de Primero de Mayo, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Constitución - Puerto De Barcelona Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Constitución - Mar Mediterráneo Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. Coslada - Est. Clasificación Vicálvaro 209 Cl Apr1901 La Marsala, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Boyer - Ctra. Vicálvaro 15 Cl Boyer, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Boyer - Los Cavilas 5 Cl Boyer, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Rivas - Villablanca Calle Villablanca, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Gran Via Del Este - San Cipriano 12 Avenida Gran Vía del Este, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
San Cipriano - Minerva Upcoming Arrivals
San Cipriano - Jardín De La Duquesa 42 Cl San Cipriano, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
San Cipriano - Pº Artilleros 38 Cl Villardondiego, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Daroca - Calahorra 319 Av Daroca, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Fuente Carrantona - Dr. García Tapia 4 Cl Timanfaya, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Pza. De Alsacia Upcoming Arrivals
Hnos. García Noblejas - Av. Arcentales 89 Cl Hermanos Garcia Noblejas, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Hnos. Garcia Noblejas - Castillo De Uclés 77 Cl Hermanos Garcia Noblejas, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Hnos. Garcia Noblejas - Valdecanillas 53 Cl Hermanos Garcia Noblejas, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Hnos. García Noblejas - Julián Camarillo 2 Cl Julian Camarillo, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Hnos. Gª Noblejas - Ciudad Lineal Calle de los Hermanos García Noblejas, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals

N203 FAQ

What time does the N203 bus start operating?

N203 bus starts operating at 2:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N203 bus stop working?

N203 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N203 bus arrive?

When does the Madrid (Ciudad Lineal) - Coslada - S. Fernando - Velilla/Loeches Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Madrid (Ciudad Lineal) - Coslada - S. Fernando - Velilla/Loeches Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N203 bus Stops

Dr. Enrique Alcorta - Frascuelo • Joselito - Pza. Perú • Antonio Palacios - Mayor • Olivar - Instituto • Av. Ilustración - Paz Camacho • Av. Ilustración - Parque Doña Catalina • Federico García Lorca - Olivar • Federico García Lorca - Mirlos • Ctra. M208 - La Raya • Pº Arenero - Adolfo Marsillach • Pº Arenero - Abogados Laboralistas • Antonio Gaudí - Antonio Machado • Av. Juan Gris - Pirineos • Av. Juan Gris - Francisco De Goya • Av. Juan Gris - Miguel Hernández • Av. Concordia - Ciudad De Atenas • Av. Concordia - Trébol • Ctra. M203 - Lavandería • Ctra. M203 - Viveros • Ctra. M203 - Cruce Ctra. Cristo De Rivas • Ctra. M206 - Palacio El Negralejo • Av. Martin Luther King - Cementerio • Av. Somorrostro - Instituto • Av. Algorta - Vitoria • Av. Zarauz - Est. Henares • Av. Zarauz - Pº Azpeitia • Av. San Sebastián - Pza. Gallarta • Pza. Ondarreta - Centro De Salud • Av. Irún - Centro De Día • Ventura De Argumosa - Nazario Calonge • Ventura De Argumosa - Residencia • Av. Madrid - Pza. Primero De Mayo • Av. Madrid - Av. Cañada • Av. Cañada - Jesús De San Antonio • Av. Vicálvaro - Segura • Av. Berlín - Aula Compensación Educativa • Av. Berlín - Centro Comercial • Av. Madrid - Av. Berlín • Av. Madrid - Av. Roma • Venezuela - Argentina • Venezuela - Perú • Perú - Parque Salvador Allende • Méjico - Argentina • Méjico - Est. La Rambla • Uruguay - La Rambla • Uruguay - Pza. Hispanidad • Av. Constitucion - Policía Municipal • Gta. Rosa De Los Vientos - Av. Constitución • Av. Constitución - Pza. Marañón • Manuel María De Zulueta - La Iglesia • Virgen De La Cabeza - Hernán Cortés • Av. Constitución - Puerto De Barcelona • Av. Constitución - Mar Mediterráneo • Ctra. Coslada - Est. Clasificación Vicálvaro • Boyer - Ctra. Vicálvaro • Boyer - Los Cavilas • Rivas - Villablanca • Gran Via Del Este - San Cipriano • San Cipriano - Minerva • San Cipriano - Jardín De La Duquesa • San Cipriano - Pº Artilleros • Av. Daroca - Calahorra • Fuente Carrantona - Dr. García Tapia • Pza. De Alsacia • Hnos. García Noblejas - Av. Arcentales • Hnos. Garcia Noblejas - Castillo De Uclés • Hnos. Garcia Noblejas - Valdecanillas • Hnos. García Noblejas - Julián Camarillo • Hnos. Gª Noblejas - Ciudad Lineal

List of N203 bus Streets

13 Cl Sg 3 • 13 Cl Doctor Alcorta • Calle de Antonio Palacios • 1 Cl Batel • 20 Cl Rafael Alberti • 3 Calle La Era • 2 Cl Madroños Los • 5 Cl Valentin • 47P Ps Areneros • 2 Cl Abogados Laboralistas • 28 Cl Antonio Gaudi • 27X Cl Juan Gris • Avenida Juan Gris • 14C Av Concordia • 26 Av Concordia • 6 Cl Virgen De La Soledad • Avenida de Martin Luther King • Avenida del Somorrostro • Avenida de Algorta • Avenida de Zarauz • 9 Av Zarauz • Plaza de Gallarta • 1 Pz Ondarreta • 14 Av Irun • 7 P11 Calle de Nazario Calonge • 9 Cl Virgen Del Templo • 2 Av Madrid • Avenida de Madrid • 8 Cl Lorenzo Bosquet • Avenida de Vicálvaro • Avenida de Berlín • 5 Avenida de Berlín • 30 Av Madrid • 12 Avenida de Madrid • Calle Venezuela • Calle Venezuela • 12 Cl Peru • 7 Calle Méjico • 6 Pz Uruguay • 6 Calle de Uruguay • 11 Calle Uruguay • 1B Pz Hispanidad • 73 Av Constitucion • 57 Avenida de la Constitución • 9 Cl Parque Centro • 12 Glorieta de Primero de Mayo • 209 Cl Apr1901 La Marsala • 15 Cl Boyer • 5 Cl Boyer • Calle Villablanca • 12 Avenida Gran Vía del Este • 42 Cl San Cipriano • 38 Cl Villardondiego • 319 Av Daroca • 4 Cl Timanfaya • 89 Cl Hermanos Garcia Noblejas • 77 Cl Hermanos Garcia Noblejas • 53 Cl Hermanos Garcia Noblejas • 2 Cl Julian Camarillo • Calle de los Hermanos García Noblejas

N203 bus Schedule

N203 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 2:15 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 2:15 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 2:15 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 2:15 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 2:15 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 2:15 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 2:15 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 2:15 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N203 bus route is Dr. Enrique Alcorta - Frascuelo and the last stop is Hnos. Gª Noblejas - Ciudad Lineal. N203 (Direction: Dr. Enrique Alcorta - Frascuelo‎→Hnos. Gª Noblejas - Ciudad Lineal) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N203 has 69 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Interurbanos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Madrid, and helps to find the closest N203 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N203 bus to take on your trip.

N203 near me

N203 FAQ

What time does the N203 bus start operating?

N203 bus starts operating at 2:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N203 bus stop working?

N203 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N203 bus arrive?

When does the Madrid (Ciudad Lineal) - Coslada - S. Fernando - Velilla/Loeches Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Madrid (Ciudad Lineal) - Coslada - S. Fernando - Velilla/Loeches Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More