Bus - N203

N203

Madrid (Ciudad Lineal) - Coslada - S. Fernando - Velilla/Loeches

Interurbanos

N203 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N203 bus (Direction: Hnos. Gª Noblejas - Ciudad Lineal‎→Dr. Enrique Alcorta - Frascuelo) has 65 stops departing from Hnos. Gª Noblejas - Ciudad Lineal and ending in Dr. Enrique Alcorta - Frascuelo.

N203 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 1:00 AM and ends at 6:00 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the N203 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Hnos. Gª Noblejas - Ciudad Lineal‎→Dr. Enrique Alcorta - Frascuelo

Hnos. Gª Noblejas - Ciudad Lineal Calle de los Hermanos García Noblejas, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Hnos. García Noblejas - Ascao 6 Pz Orotava, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Hnos. García Noblejas - Luis Campos 51 Cl Hermanos Garcia Noblejas, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Institución Libre De Enseñanza - Gandhi Calle de los Hermanos García Noblejas, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Hnos. García Noblejas - Fco. L. Caballero Upcoming Arrivals
Institución Libre De Enseñanza - Alsacia 47 Cl Nicolas Salmeron, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Fuente Carrantona - Pasaje De Orusco Upcoming Arrivals
San Cipriano - Pº Artilleros Calle San Cipriano, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
San Cipriano - Jardín De La Duquesa 42 Cl San Cipriano, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
San Cipriano - Minerva Upcoming Arrivals
Gran Vía Del Este - San Cipriano 12 Avenida Gran Vía del Este, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Gran Vía Del Este - Rivas Calle de Rivas, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Boyer - Los Cavilas Upcoming Arrivals
Boyer - Ctra. Coslada Calle Boyer, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. Coslada - Cº San Fernando 217 Cl Apr1901 La Marsala, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. Coslada - Est. Clasificación Vicálvaro 209 Cl Apr1901 La Marsala, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Constitución - Mar Mediterráneo 2A Av Constitucion, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Constitución - Puerto De Barcelona 28 Av Constitucion, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Constitución - Trva. Curtidor 1 Travesía de la Constitución, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Pza. Constitución - Iglesia 5 Plaza de la Constitución, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Constitución - Dr. Castroviejo 80 Avenida de la Constitución, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Gta. Rosa De Los Vientos - Av. Constitución Avenida de la Constitución, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Constitución - Policía Municipal Avenida de la Constitución, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Uruguay - Pza. Hispanidad Calle Bolivia, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Uruguay - La Rambla 6 Cl Uruguay, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Méjico - Est. La Rambla Calle Méjico, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Méjico - Argentina 7 Cl Mejico, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Perú - Parque Salvador Allende 2 Cl Colombia, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Venezuela - Perú 4 Calle de Venezuela, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Venezuela - Argentina Calle Venezuela, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Madrid - Av. Roma 12 Avenida de Madrid, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Madrid - Av. Berlín 30 Avenida de Madrid, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Berlín - Centro Comercial 5 Av Berlin, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Berlín - Aula Compensación Educativa 55 Av Vicalvaro, Coslada Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Vicálvaro - Gonzalo De Córdoba 25 Calle de la Cañada, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Cañada - Jesús De San Antonio 4 Cl Cañada, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Madrid - Era 39 Calle de Albino Pérez Ayestaráin, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Madrid - Córdoba 3 Avenida de Madrid, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Ventura De Argumosa - Residencia Calle Virgen del Templo, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Ventura De Argumosa - Nazario Calonge 22 Calle de Nazario Calonge, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Pza. Monte Gorbea - Centro De Día 9 Av Irun, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Pza. Ondarreta - Av. Eibar 4 Plaza de Ondarreta, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Zarauz - Vergara Avenida de Zarauz, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Zarauz - Pº Azpeitia Avenida de Zarauz, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Zarauz - Est. Henares 34 Avenida de Zarauz, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Algorta - Av. Somorrostro 13 Avenida de Algorta, San Fernando de Henares Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M206 - Palacio El Negralejo Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M203 - Cruce Ctra. Cristo De Rivas Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M203 - Viveros Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M203 - Lavandería 6 Cl Virgen De La Soledad, Mejorada Del Campo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Concordia - Marqués De Hinojosa 83 Av Concordia, Mejorada del Campo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Concordia - Mayor Avenida de la Concordia, Mejorada del Campo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Juan Gris - Miguel Hernández 2X Cl Juan Gris, Mejorada del Campo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Juan Gris - Francisco De Goya 32 Cl Juan Gris, Mejorada del Campo Upcoming Arrivals
Castilla - Polígono Industrial 6B Cl Castilla, Mejorada del Campo Upcoming Arrivals
Duero - Castilla 19D Cl Duero, Mejorada del Campo Upcoming Arrivals
Portugal - Av. Reja Grande 7Y Cl Portugal, Mejorada del Campo Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. M208 - La Raya Calle Contreras, Velilla de San Antonio Upcoming Arrivals
Federico García Lorca - Mirlos 23 Cl Federico Garcia Lorca, Velilla de San Antonio Upcoming Arrivals
Olivar - Federico García Lorca 18 Cl Federico Garcia Lorca, Velilla de San Antonio Upcoming Arrivals
Olivar - Paz Camacho 19 Cl Paz Camacho, Velilla de San Antonio Upcoming Arrivals
Olivar - Instituto 1 Cl Batel, Velilla de San Antonio Upcoming Arrivals
Antonio Palacios - Mayor Calle de Antonio Palacios, Velilla de San Antonio Upcoming Arrivals
Joselito - Saiz De Rueda 8 Cl Joselito, Velilla de San Antonio Upcoming Arrivals
Dr. Enrique Alcorta - Frascuelo 13 Cl Sg 3, Velilla de San Antonio Upcoming Arrivals

N203 FAQ

What time does the N203 bus start operating?

N203 bus starts operating at 1:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N203 bus stop working?

N203 bus stops operating at 6:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N203 bus arrive?

When does the Madrid (Ciudad Lineal) - Coslada - S. Fernando - Velilla/Loeches Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Madrid (Ciudad Lineal) - Coslada - S. Fernando - Velilla/Loeches Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N203 bus Stops

Hnos. Gª Noblejas - Ciudad Lineal • Hnos. García Noblejas - Ascao • Hnos. García Noblejas - Luis Campos • Institución Libre De Enseñanza - Gandhi • Hnos. García Noblejas - Fco. L. Caballero • Institución Libre De Enseñanza - Alsacia • Fuente Carrantona - Pasaje De Orusco • San Cipriano - Pº Artilleros • San Cipriano - Jardín De La Duquesa • San Cipriano - Minerva • Gran Vía Del Este - San Cipriano • Gran Vía Del Este - Rivas • Boyer - Los Cavilas • Boyer - Ctra. Coslada • Ctra. Coslada - Cº San Fernando • Ctra. Coslada - Est. Clasificación Vicálvaro • Av. Constitución - Mar Mediterráneo • Av. Constitución - Puerto De Barcelona • Av. Constitución - Trva. Curtidor • Pza. Constitución - Iglesia • Av. Constitución - Dr. Castroviejo • Gta. Rosa De Los Vientos - Av. Constitución • Av. Constitución - Policía Municipal • Uruguay - Pza. Hispanidad • Uruguay - La Rambla • Méjico - Est. La Rambla • Méjico - Argentina • Perú - Parque Salvador Allende • Venezuela - Perú • Venezuela - Argentina • Av. Madrid - Av. Roma • Av. Madrid - Av. Berlín • Av. Berlín - Centro Comercial • Av. Berlín - Aula Compensación Educativa • Av. Vicálvaro - Gonzalo De Córdoba • Av. Cañada - Jesús De San Antonio • Av. Madrid - Era • Av. Madrid - Córdoba • Ventura De Argumosa - Residencia • Ventura De Argumosa - Nazario Calonge • Pza. Monte Gorbea - Centro De Día • Pza. Ondarreta - Av. Eibar • Av. Zarauz - Vergara • Av. Zarauz - Pº Azpeitia • Av. Zarauz - Est. Henares • Av. Algorta - Av. Somorrostro • Ctra. M206 - Palacio El Negralejo • Ctra. M203 - Cruce Ctra. Cristo De Rivas • Ctra. M203 - Viveros • Ctra. M203 - Lavandería • Av. Concordia - Marqués De Hinojosa • Av. Concordia - Mayor • Av. Juan Gris - Miguel Hernández • Av. Juan Gris - Francisco De Goya • Castilla - Polígono Industrial • Duero - Castilla • Portugal - Av. Reja Grande • Ctra. M208 - La Raya • Federico García Lorca - Mirlos • Olivar - Federico García Lorca • Olivar - Paz Camacho • Olivar - Instituto • Antonio Palacios - Mayor • Joselito - Saiz De Rueda • Dr. Enrique Alcorta - Frascuelo

List of N203 bus Streets

Calle de los Hermanos García Noblejas • 6 Pz Orotava • 51 Cl Hermanos Garcia Noblejas • Calle de los Hermanos García Noblejas • 47 Cl Nicolas Salmeron • Calle San Cipriano • 42 Cl San Cipriano • 12 Avenida Gran Vía del Este • Calle de Rivas • Calle Boyer • 217 Cl Apr1901 La Marsala • 209 Cl Apr1901 La Marsala • 2A Av Constitucion • 28 Av Constitucion • 1 Travesía de la Constitución • 5 Plaza de la Constitución • 80 Avenida de la Constitución • Avenida de la Constitución • Avenida de la Constitución • Calle Bolivia • 6 Cl Uruguay • Calle Méjico • 7 Cl Mejico • 2 Cl Colombia • 4 Calle de Venezuela • Calle Venezuela • 12 Avenida de Madrid • 30 Avenida de Madrid • 5 Av Berlin • 55 Av Vicalvaro • 25 Calle de la Cañada • 4 Cl Cañada • 39 Calle de Albino Pérez Ayestaráin • 3 Avenida de Madrid • Calle Virgen del Templo • 22 Calle de Nazario Calonge • 9 Av Irun • 4 Plaza de Ondarreta • Avenida de Zarauz • Avenida de Zarauz • 34 Avenida de Zarauz • 13 Avenida de Algorta • 6 Cl Virgen De La Soledad • 83 Av Concordia • Avenida de la Concordia • 2X Cl Juan Gris • 32 Cl Juan Gris • 6B Cl Castilla • 19D Cl Duero • 7Y Cl Portugal • Calle Contreras • 23 Cl Federico Garcia Lorca • 18 Cl Federico Garcia Lorca • 19 Cl Paz Camacho • 1 Cl Batel • Calle de Antonio Palacios • 8 Cl Joselito • 13 Cl Sg 3

N203 bus Schedule

N203 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 1:00 AM - 6:00 AM

Sunday 1:00 AM - 6:00 AM
Monday 1:00 AM - 6:00 AM
Tuesday 1:00 AM - 6:00 AM
Wednesday 1:00 AM - 6:00 AM
Thursday 1:00 AM - 6:00 AM
Friday 1:00 AM - 6:00 AM
Saturday 1:00 AM - 6:00 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N203 bus route is Hnos. Gª Noblejas - Ciudad Lineal and the last stop is Dr. Enrique Alcorta - Frascuelo. N203 (Direction: Hnos. Gª Noblejas - Ciudad Lineal‎→Dr. Enrique Alcorta - Frascuelo) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N203 has 65 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Interurbanos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Madrid, and helps to find the closest N203 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N203 bus to take on your trip.

N203 near me

N203 FAQ

What time does the N203 bus start operating?

N203 bus starts operating at 1:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N203 bus stop working?

N203 bus stops operating at 6:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N203 bus arrive?

When does the Madrid (Ciudad Lineal) - Coslada - S. Fernando - Velilla/Loeches Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Madrid (Ciudad Lineal) - Coslada - S. Fernando - Velilla/Loeches Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More