Bus - N24

N24

P.za Mancini - Prima Porta

ATAC

N24 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N24 bus (Direction: Mancini) has 33 stops departing from Riserva Di Livia and ending in Mancini.

N24 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 1:10 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Normal operating days: Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Choose any of the N24 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Mancini

Riserva Di Livia Via della Riserva di Livia, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Giustiniana/Saronno Upcoming Arrivals
Giustiniana/Prinotti Upcoming Arrivals
Giustiniana/Inverigo Upcoming Arrivals
Giustiniana/Valle Muricana Upcoming Arrivals
Giustiniana/Prima Porta Vicolo della Giustiniana, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Stazione Giustiniana Upcoming Arrivals
Piazza Saxa Rubra Piazza di Saxa Rubra, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Flaminia/Testa Upcoming Arrivals
Staz.ne Labaro 1229 Via Flaminia, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Valchetta Cartoni Via Valchetta Cartoni, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Stazione Saxa Rubra 9 Via di Quarto Peperino, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Stazione Grottarossa Upcoming Arrivals
Stazione Due Ponti Upcoming Arrivals
Flaminia/Bomarzo Upcoming Arrivals
Flaminia/Fabbroni Bis Via Flaminia Nuova, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Flaminia/Fabbroni Upcoming Arrivals
Flaminia/Pantaleoni Via Flaminia Nuova, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Flaminia/Valdagno Via Flaminia Nuova, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Vigna Stelluti/Francia Upcoming Arrivals
Vigna Stelluti/Giuochi Delfici Via di Vigna Stelluti, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Nemea/Giuochi Delfici Via Nemea, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Nemea/Orti Farnesina Upcoming Arrivals
Orti Farnesina/Maratona Upcoming Arrivals
Orti Farnesina/Del Golf Via del Golf, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Orti Farnesina/R. Farnese Upcoming Arrivals
Orti Farnesina/Farnesina Upcoming Arrivals
Ponte Milvio 2 Piazzale di Ponte Milvio, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Lgt M.Llo Diaz/Ponte Milvio Largo Maresciallo Diaz, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Lgt M.Llo Diaz/Min. Esteri Lungotevere Maresciallo Diaz, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
De Bosis Piazza Lauro de Bosis, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Lgt Thaon Di Revel/Foro Italico Upcoming Arrivals
Mancini Piazza Antonio Mancini, Roma Upcoming Arrivals

N24 FAQ

What time does the N24 bus start operating?

N24 bus starts operating at 1:10 AM on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N24 bus stop working?

N24 bus stops operating at 5:10 AM on Sunday.

What time does the N24 bus arrive?

When does the P.za Mancini - Prima Porta Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for P.za Mancini - Prima Porta Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N24 bus Stops

Riserva Di Livia • Giustiniana/Saronno • Giustiniana/Prinotti • Giustiniana/Inverigo • Giustiniana/Valle Muricana • Giustiniana/Prima Porta • Stazione Giustiniana • Piazza Saxa Rubra • Flaminia/Testa • Staz.ne Labaro • Valchetta Cartoni • Stazione Saxa Rubra • Stazione Grottarossa • Stazione Due Ponti • Flaminia/Bomarzo • Flaminia/Fabbroni Bis • Flaminia/Fabbroni • Flaminia/Pantaleoni • Flaminia/Valdagno • Vigna Stelluti/Francia • Vigna Stelluti/Giuochi Delfici • Nemea/Giuochi Delfici • Nemea/Orti Farnesina • Orti Farnesina/Maratona • Orti Farnesina/Del Golf • Orti Farnesina/R. Farnese • Orti Farnesina/Farnesina • Ponte Milvio • Lgt M.Llo Diaz/Ponte Milvio • Lgt M.Llo Diaz/Min. Esteri • De Bosis • Lgt Thaon Di Revel/Foro Italico • Mancini

List of N24 bus Streets

Via della Riserva di Livia • Vicolo della Giustiniana • Piazza di Saxa Rubra • 1229 Via Flaminia • Via Valchetta Cartoni • 9 Via di Quarto Peperino • Via Flaminia Nuova • Via Flaminia Nuova • Via Flaminia Nuova • Via di Vigna Stelluti • Via Nemea • Via del Golf • 2 Piazzale di Ponte Milvio • Largo Maresciallo Diaz • Lungotevere Maresciallo Diaz • Piazza Lauro de Bosis • Piazza Antonio Mancini

N24 bus Schedule

N24 bus route operates on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 1:10 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 1:10 AM - 5:10 AM
Monday Not Operational
Tuesday 1:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 1:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 1:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 1:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 1:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N24 bus route is Riserva Di Livia and the last stop is Mancini. N24 (Direction: Mancini) is operational during Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Additional information: N24 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ATAC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rome, and helps to find the closest N24 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N24 bus to take on your trip.

N24 near me

Alternative Directions

N24 FAQ

What time does the N24 bus start operating?

N24 bus starts operating at 1:10 AM on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N24 bus stop working?

N24 bus stops operating at 5:10 AM on Sunday.

What time does the N24 bus arrive?

When does the P.za Mancini - Prima Porta Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for P.za Mancini - Prima Porta Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More