Bus - N24

N24

P.za Mancini - Prima Porta

ATAC

N24 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N24 bus (Direction: Riserva Di Livia) has 40 stops departing from Mancini and ending in Riserva Di Livia.

N24 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:30 AM and ends at 4:30 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the N24 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Riserva Di Livia

Mancini Piazza Antonio Mancini, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Lgt Thaon Di Revel/Duca D'Aosta Upcoming Arrivals
Lgt M.Llo Diaz/De Bosis Piazza Lauro de Bosis, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Lgt M.Llo Diaz/Min. Esteri Upcoming Arrivals
Lgt M.Llo Diaz/Ponte Milvio Lungotevere Maresciallo Diaz, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Cassia/Ponte Milvio 8 Via Cassia, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Cassia/Nepi Via Castel Sant'Elia, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Cassia/Ronciglione Upcoming Arrivals
Cassia/Malvezzi Via Cassia, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Cassia/Giuochi Delfici Piazza dei Giuochi Delfici, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Vigna Stelluti Via di Vigna Stelluti, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Vigna Stelluti/Jacini Via di Vigna Stelluti, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Villa Severini Via di Villa Severini, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Flaminia/Valdagno Via Luigi Amoroso, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Flaminia/Pantaleoni Via Flaminia Nuova, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Flaminia/Fabbroni Upcoming Arrivals
Flaminia/Fabbroni Bis Upcoming Arrivals
Flaminia/Bomarzo Via Bomarzo, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Stazione Due Ponti Via Flaminia Nuova, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Stazione Grottarossa Upcoming Arrivals
Flaminia/Staz.Saxa Rubra Via di Quarto Peperino, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Stazione Centro Rai Via Flaminia, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Staz.ne Labaro 1179/B Via Flaminia, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Flaminia/Testa Upcoming Arrivals
Galline Bianche/Baccano Viale delle Galline Bianche, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Galline Bianche/Civico 82 Upcoming Arrivals
Galline Bianche/Offanengo Via Offanengo, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Arcisate 105 Viale delle Galline Bianche, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Galline Bianche/Offanengo Upcoming Arrivals
Galline Bianche/Offanengo Upcoming Arrivals
Galline Bianche/Baccano Viale delle Galline Bianche, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Tiberina/Flaminia Upcoming Arrivals
Piazza Saxa Rubra Piazza di Saxa Rubra, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Stazione Giustiniana Upcoming Arrivals
Giustiniana/Prima Porta Upcoming Arrivals
Giustiniana/Valle Muricana Upcoming Arrivals
Giustiniana/Inverigo Upcoming Arrivals
Giustiniana/Prinotti Upcoming Arrivals
Giustiniana/Saronno Upcoming Arrivals
Riserva Di Livia Via della Riserva di Livia, Roma Upcoming Arrivals

N24 FAQ

What time does the N24 bus start operating?

N24 bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N24 bus stop working?

N24 bus stops operating at 4:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N24 bus arrive?

When does the P.za Mancini - Prima Porta Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for P.za Mancini - Prima Porta Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N24 bus Stops

Mancini • Lgt Thaon Di Revel/Duca D'Aosta • Lgt M.Llo Diaz/De Bosis • Lgt M.Llo Diaz/Min. Esteri • Lgt M.Llo Diaz/Ponte Milvio • Cassia/Ponte Milvio • Cassia/Nepi • Cassia/Ronciglione • Cassia/Malvezzi • Cassia/Giuochi Delfici • Vigna Stelluti • Vigna Stelluti/Jacini • Villa Severini • Flaminia/Valdagno • Flaminia/Pantaleoni • Flaminia/Fabbroni • Flaminia/Fabbroni Bis • Flaminia/Bomarzo • Stazione Due Ponti • Stazione Grottarossa • Flaminia/Staz.Saxa Rubra • Stazione Centro Rai • Staz.ne Labaro • Flaminia/Testa • Galline Bianche/Baccano • Galline Bianche/Civico 82 • Galline Bianche/Offanengo • Arcisate • Galline Bianche/Offanengo • Galline Bianche/Offanengo • Galline Bianche/Baccano • Tiberina/Flaminia • Piazza Saxa Rubra • Stazione Giustiniana • Giustiniana/Prima Porta • Giustiniana/Valle Muricana • Giustiniana/Inverigo • Giustiniana/Prinotti • Giustiniana/Saronno • Riserva Di Livia

List of N24 bus Streets

Piazza Antonio Mancini • Piazza Lauro de Bosis • Lungotevere Maresciallo Diaz • 8 Via Cassia • Via Castel Sant'Elia • Via Cassia • Piazza dei Giuochi Delfici • Via di Vigna Stelluti • Via di Vigna Stelluti • Via di Villa Severini • Via Luigi Amoroso • Via Flaminia Nuova • Via Bomarzo • Via Flaminia Nuova • Via di Quarto Peperino • Via Flaminia • 1179/B Via Flaminia • Viale delle Galline Bianche • Via Offanengo • 105 Viale delle Galline Bianche • Viale delle Galline Bianche • Piazza di Saxa Rubra • Via della Riserva di Livia

N24 bus Schedule

N24 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:30 AM - 4:30 AM

Sunday 12:30 AM - 4:30 AM
Monday 12:30 AM - 4:30 AM
Tuesday 12:30 AM - 4:30 AM
Wednesday 12:30 AM - 4:30 AM
Thursday 12:30 AM - 4:30 AM
Friday 12:30 AM - 4:30 AM
Saturday 12:30 AM - 4:30 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N24 bus route is Mancini and the last stop is Riserva Di Livia. N24 (Direction: Riserva Di Livia) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N24 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ATAC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rome, and helps to find the closest N24 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N24 bus to take on your trip.

N24 near me

Alternative Directions

N24 FAQ

What time does the N24 bus start operating?

N24 bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N24 bus stop working?

N24 bus stops operating at 4:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N24 bus arrive?

When does the P.za Mancini - Prima Porta Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for P.za Mancini - Prima Porta Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More