Bus - N26

N26

Colli Albani - Q.re Capannelle

ATAC

N26 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N26 bus (Direction: Cosoleto) has 15 stops departing from Largo Colli Albani and ending in Cosoleto.

N26 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:38 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Operating days this week: Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Choose any of the N26 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Cosoleto

Largo Colli Albani Largo dei Colli Albani, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
L.Go Colli Albani (Ma) Upcoming Arrivals
Appia/Roccagorga Upcoming Arrivals
Appia/Arco Di Travertino 694 Via Appia Nuova, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Appia/Monte Albino 773 Via Appia Nuova, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Appia/Torre Fiscale Upcoming Arrivals
Appia/Quarto Miglio 889 Via Appia Nuova, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Appia/Galloro Upcoming Arrivals
Appia/Appio Claudio 992 Via Appia Nuova, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Appia/Squillace 1092 Via Appia Nuova, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Appia/Bisignano Upcoming Arrivals
Capannelle/Appia Nuova Upcoming Arrivals
Capannelle/Scilla Upcoming Arrivals
Calice/Bova Via Bova, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Cosoleto Largo Cosoleto, Roma Upcoming Arrivals

N26 FAQ

What time does the N26 bus start operating?

N26 bus starts operating at 12:38 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N26 bus stop working?

N26 bus stops operating at 5:08 AM on Tuesday.

What time does the N26 bus arrive?

When does the Colli Albani - Q.re Capannelle Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Colli Albani - Q.re Capannelle Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N26 bus Stops

Largo Colli Albani • L.Go Colli Albani (Ma) • Appia/Roccagorga • Appia/Arco Di Travertino • Appia/Monte Albino • Appia/Torre Fiscale • Appia/Quarto Miglio • Appia/Galloro • Appia/Appio Claudio • Appia/Squillace • Appia/Bisignano • Capannelle/Appia Nuova • Capannelle/Scilla • Calice/Bova • Cosoleto

List of N26 bus Streets

Largo dei Colli Albani • 694 Via Appia Nuova • 773 Via Appia Nuova • 889 Via Appia Nuova • 992 Via Appia Nuova • 1092 Via Appia Nuova • Via Bova • Largo Cosoleto

N26 bus Schedule

N26 bus route operates on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 12:38 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:38 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:38 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:38 AM - 5:08 AM
Wednesday Not Operational
Thursday 12:38 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:38 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:38 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N26 bus route is Largo Colli Albani and the last stop is Cosoleto. N26 (Direction: Cosoleto) is operational during Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Additional information: N26 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ATAC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rome, and helps to find the closest N26 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N26 bus to take on your trip.

N26 near me

Alternative Directions

N26 FAQ

What time does the N26 bus start operating?

N26 bus starts operating at 12:38 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N26 bus stop working?

N26 bus stops operating at 5:08 AM on Tuesday.

What time does the N26 bus arrive?

When does the Colli Albani - Q.re Capannelle Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Colli Albani - Q.re Capannelle Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More