Bus - N2P

N2P

Circolare Rebibbia - Casale Monastero

ATAC

N2P bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N2P bus (Direction: Rebibbia (Mb)) has 54 stops departing from Rebibbia (Mb) and ending in Rebibbia (Mb).

N2P bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:28 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N2P bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Rebibbia (Mb)

Rebibbia (Mb) Upcoming Arrivals
Tiburtina/Ripa Teatina 952 Via Tiburtina, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Tiburtina/Nasini Via Roccamandolfi, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Tiburtina/Lino Da Parma Via Tiburtina, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Casale S. Basilio/Tiburtina 225 Via del Casale di San Basilio, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Casale S. Basilio/Corinaldo Via Ussita, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Morrovalle/Osimo Via Maiolati, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Morrovalle/Sirolo Upcoming Arrivals
Fiuminata Via Arquata del Tronto, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Urbania Piazza Urbania, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Cappi Viale Giuseppe Cappi, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Jemolo Via Carlo Arturo Jemolo, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Jemolo/Volpe Upcoming Arrivals
Tuozzi/Jovane Upcoming Arrivals
Bonifacio F. P. Upcoming Arrivals
Jovane Piazza Gaspare Ambrosini, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Menichella Upcoming Arrivals
Menichella/Astuti Upcoming Arrivals
Crescenzio Conte Di Sabina Upcoming Arrivals
Troilo Il Grande 26 Viale Ratto delle Sabine, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Ratto Delle Sabine/Eretum Upcoming Arrivals
Nomentum/Lisciano Via Nomentum, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Torre Di Pratolungo/S. G. In Argentella Viale della Torre di Pratolungo, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
S. Giovanni In Argentella/Montecelio Upcoming Arrivals
S. Giovanni In Argentella Via San Giovanni in Argentella, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
S. Giovanni In Argentella/Montecelio Upcoming Arrivals
Torre Di Pratolungo/S. Giovanni In Argentella Viale della Torre di Pratolungo, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Corniculum/Nomentum Upcoming Arrivals
Ratto Delle Sabine/Eretum Via Costa Marcellana, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Ratto Delle Sabine Upcoming Arrivals
S. Alessandro Upcoming Arrivals
Jemolo Via Carlo Arturo Jemolo, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Jemolo/Volpe Upcoming Arrivals
Tuozzi/Jovane Upcoming Arrivals
Bonifacio F. P. Upcoming Arrivals
Jovane Piazza Gaspare Ambrosini, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Menichella Upcoming Arrivals
Menichella/Astuti Upcoming Arrivals
Cappi Viale Giuseppe Cappi, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Urbania Piazza Urbania, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Montegiorgio/Fabriano Upcoming Arrivals
Recanati/Montegiorgio Upcoming Arrivals
Recanati/Pievebovigliana Upcoming Arrivals
Recanati/Casale S. Basilio 173 Via del Casale di San Basilio, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Casale S. Basilio/Tiburtina 213 Via del Casale di San Basilio, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Tiburtina/Lino Da Parma Upcoming Arrivals
Tiburtina/Nasini Via Tiburtina, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Rebibbia (Mb) Via Tiburtina, Roma Upcoming Arrivals
Rebibbia (Mb) Upcoming Arrivals

N2P FAQ

What time does the N2P bus start operating?

N2P bus starts operating at 12:28 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N2P bus stop working?

N2P bus stops operating at 4:28 AM on Wednesday.

What time does the N2P bus arrive?

When does the Circolare Rebibbia - Casale Monastero Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Circolare Rebibbia - Casale Monastero Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N2P bus Stops

Rebibbia (Mb) • Tiburtina/Ripa Teatina • Tiburtina/Nasini • Tiburtina/Lino Da Parma • Casale S. Basilio/Tiburtina • Casale S. Basilio/Corinaldo • Morrovalle/Osimo • Morrovalle/Sirolo • Fiuminata • Fabriano • Urbania • Cappi • Jemolo • Jemolo/Volpe • Tuozzi/Jovane • Tuozzi • Bonifacio F. P. • Jovane • Tuozzi • Menichella • Menichella/Astuti • Crescenzio Conte Di Sabina • Troilo Il Grande • Ratto Delle Sabine/Eretum • Nomentum/Lisciano • Torre Di Pratolungo/S. G. In Argentella • S. Giovanni In Argentella/Montecelio • S. Giovanni In Argentella • S. Giovanni In Argentella/Montecelio • Torre Di Pratolungo/S. Giovanni In Argentella • Corniculum/Nomentum • Ratto Delle Sabine/Eretum • Ratto Delle Sabine • S. Alessandro • Jemolo • Jemolo/Volpe • Tuozzi/Jovane • Tuozzi • Bonifacio F. P. • Jovane • Tuozzi • Menichella • Menichella/Astuti • Cappi • Urbania • Montegiorgio/Fabriano • Recanati/Montegiorgio • Recanati/Pievebovigliana • Recanati/Casale S. Basilio • Casale S. Basilio/Tiburtina • Tiburtina/Lino Da Parma • Tiburtina/Nasini • Rebibbia (Mb) • Rebibbia (Mb)

List of N2P bus Streets

952 Via Tiburtina • Via Roccamandolfi • Via Tiburtina • 225 Via del Casale di San Basilio • Via Ussita • Via Maiolati • Via Arquata del Tronto • Piazza Urbania • Viale Giuseppe Cappi • Via Carlo Arturo Jemolo • Piazza Gaspare Ambrosini • 26 Viale Ratto delle Sabine • Via Nomentum • Viale della Torre di Pratolungo • Via San Giovanni in Argentella • Viale della Torre di Pratolungo • Via Costa Marcellana • Via Carlo Arturo Jemolo • Piazza Gaspare Ambrosini • Viale Giuseppe Cappi • Piazza Urbania • 173 Via del Casale di San Basilio • 213 Via del Casale di San Basilio • Via Tiburtina • Via Tiburtina

N2P bus Schedule

N2P bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:28 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:28 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:28 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:28 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:28 AM - 4:28 AM
Thursday 12:28 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:28 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:28 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N2P bus route is Rebibbia (Mb) and the last stop is Rebibbia (Mb). N2P (Direction: Rebibbia (Mb)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N2P has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ATAC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rome, and helps to find the closest N2P bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N2P bus to take on your trip.

N2P near me

N2P FAQ

What time does the N2P bus start operating?

N2P bus starts operating at 12:28 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N2P bus stop working?

N2P bus stops operating at 4:28 AM on Wednesday.

What time does the N2P bus arrive?

When does the Circolare Rebibbia - Casale Monastero Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Circolare Rebibbia - Casale Monastero Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More