Bus - N4

N4

Ж.К. ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ / GOTSE DELCHEV QR - Ж.К. ДРУЖБА 2 / DRUZHBA 2 QR

СТОЛИЧЕН АВТОТРАНСПОРТ

Line status: Detour

Published on: 09/20/2018 3:12 PM
Affected lines: СТОЛИЧЕН АВТОТРАНСПОРТ - N4
N4

N4 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N4 bus (Direction: Ж.К. Дружба 2 / Druzhba 2 Qr) has 56 stops departing from Ж.К. Гоце Делчев / Gotse Delchev Qr. (0600) and ending in Ж.К. Дружба 2 / Druzhba 2 Qr. (0612).

N4 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 3:30 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N4 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Ж.К. Дружба 2 / Druzhba 2 Qr

Ж.К. Гоце Делчев / Gotse Delchev Qr. (0600) 22 Тодор Каблешков, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Костенски Водопад / Kostenski Vodopad St. (6278) Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Георги Измирлиев / Georgi Izmirliev St. (6279) Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. България / Bulgaria Blvd. (6564) 69 Тодор Каблешков, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Родопски Извор / Rodopski Izvor St. (2730) 59А Тодор Каблешков, София Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 214 Ж.К. Борово / Bl. 214, Borovo Qr. (0164) 52 Ген. Стефан Тошев, София Upcoming Arrivals
20-Ти Дкц / 20-Th Polyclinic (0016) бл.223А Ген. Стефан Тошев, София Upcoming Arrivals
36-То Оу / 36-Th Primary School (0031) Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Проф. Д. Атанасов / Prof. D. Atanasov St. (2134) bul. Gotse Delchev, София Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. Гоце Делчев / Gotse Delchev Blvd. (0314) Bulgaria Blvd., София Upcoming Arrivals
Пл. Ручей / Ruchey Sq. (1301) бл.18 бул. България, София Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. Акад. Ив. Гешов / Ivan Geshov Blvd. (0270) Upcoming Arrivals
Ж.К. Иван Вазов / Ivan Vazov (0626) Upcoming Arrivals
Южен Парк / South Park (6227) Upcoming Arrivals
14-Ти Дкц / 14-Th Polyclinic (0010) 93 бул. Витоша, София Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. Витоша / Vitosha Blvd. (0301) bul. Pencho Slaveykov, София Upcoming Arrivals
Умбал Св. Екатерина / St. Ekaterina Hospital (0443) Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. Пенчо Славейков / Pencho Slaveykov Blvd. (0358) 32 бул. Прага, София Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. Прага / Prague Blvd. (6411) 5 бул. Прага, София Upcoming Arrivals
Пл. Македония / Macedonia Sq. (1281) 42 бул. Христо Ботев, София Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. Христо Ботев / Hristo Botev Blvd. (6406) 31 бул. Тодор Александров, София Upcoming Arrivals
Метростанция Сердика / Serdika Metro Station (6454) Todor Alexandrov Blvd., София Upcoming Arrivals
Пл. Княз Александър I / Knyaz Alexander I Sq. (6435) 2 бул. Цар Освободител, София Upcoming Arrivals
Пл. Княз Александър I / Knyaz Alexander I Sq. (6455) 2 бул. Цар Освободител, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. 6-Ти Септември / Shesti Septemvri St. (6456) 14 бул. Цар Освободител, София Upcoming Arrivals
Пл. Св. Александър Невски / St. Alexander Nevsky Qr. (6439) 1 Оборище, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Сан Стефано / San Stefano St. (2168) 32 бул. Янко Сакъзов, София Upcoming Arrivals
Театър София / Sofia Theatre (1727) 88 бул. Янко Сакъзов, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Алеко Константинов / Aleko Konstantinov St. (1821) 24 бул. Мадрид, София Upcoming Arrivals
Гара Подуяне / Poduyane Train Station (0466) Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Велчо Атанасов / Velcho Atanasov St. (1865) 15 Кадиин връх, София Upcoming Arrivals
Читалище Отец Паисий / Otets Paisiy Community Centre (2368) 42 Марагидик, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Георги Минчев / Georgi Minchev St. (1924) 2 Георги Минчев, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Стоил Войвода / Stoil Voyvoda St. (2189) 38A Георги Минчев, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Атанас Узунов / Atanas Uzunov St. (1829) 44 Атанас Узунов, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Калиманци / Kalimantsi St. (1973) Upcoming Arrivals
Зала Фестивална / Festivalna Hall (0730) 45 Манастирска, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Коста Лулчев (2006) Upcoming Arrivals
Ж.К. Слатина / Slatina Qr. (0687) 4 Иван Димитров-Куклата, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ск Цска / Cska Sports Club (1152) Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. Проф. Цв. Лазаров / Prof. Tsv. Lazarov Blvd. (0370) Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Кап. Д. Списаревски / Capt. S. Spisarevski St. (6178) Upcoming Arrivals
Разклона За Летището / Fork Road To Sofia Airport (1455) Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 108 Ж.К. Дружба 1 / Bl. 108, Druzhba 1 Qr. (0129) Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 3 Ж.К. Дружба 1/ Bl. 3, Druzhba 1 Qr. (0184) Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. Христофор Колумб / Christopher Columbus Blvd. (0578) Upcoming Arrivals
Метростанция Дружба / Druzhba Metro Station (0235) Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 155 Ж.К. Дружба 1 / Bl. 155, Druzhba 1 Qr. (0142) Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 226 Ж.К. Дружба 2 / Bl. 226, Druzhba 2 Qr. (2417) 120 бул. Проф. Цветан Лазаров, София Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 255 Ж.К. Дружба 2 / Bl. 255, Druzhba 2 Qr. (0178) Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Обиколна / Obikolka St. (2066) Upcoming Arrivals
163-То Оу / 163-Th School (0015) Upcoming Arrivals
Бл. 405 Ж.К. Дружба 2 / Bl. 405, Druzhba 2 Qr. (1488) Upcoming Arrivals
Хипермаркет Практикер / Praktiker Hypermarket (2409) Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Димитър Пешев / Dimitar Peshev St. (1929) Upcoming Arrivals
Ж.К. Дружба 2 / Druzhba 2 Qr. (0612) Upcoming Arrivals

N4 FAQ

What time does the N4 bus start operating?

N4 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N4 bus stop working?

N4 bus stops operating at 3:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N4 bus arrive?

When does the Ж.К. ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ / GOTSE DELCHEV QR - Ж.К. ДРУЖБА 2 / DRUZHBA 2 QR Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Ж.К. ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ / GOTSE DELCHEV QR - Ж.К. ДРУЖБА 2 / DRUZHBA 2 QR Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N4 bus Stops

Ж.К. Гоце Делчев / Gotse Delchev Qr. (0600) • Ул. Костенски Водопад / Kostenski Vodopad St. (6278) • Ул. Георги Измирлиев / Georgi Izmirliev St. (6279) • Бул. България / Bulgaria Blvd. (6564) • Ул. Родопски Извор / Rodopski Izvor St. (2730) • Бл. 214 Ж.К. Борово / Bl. 214, Borovo Qr. (0164) • 20-Ти Дкц / 20-Th Polyclinic (0016) • 36-То Оу / 36-Th Primary School (0031) • Ул. Проф. Д. Атанасов / Prof. D. Atanasov St. (2134) • Бул. Гоце Делчев / Gotse Delchev Blvd. (0314) • Пл. Ручей / Ruchey Sq. (1301) • Бул. Акад. Ив. Гешов / Ivan Geshov Blvd. (0270) • Ж.К. Иван Вазов / Ivan Vazov (0626) • Южен Парк / South Park (6227) • 14-Ти Дкц / 14-Th Polyclinic (0010) • Бул. Витоша / Vitosha Blvd. (0301) • Умбал Св. Екатерина / St. Ekaterina Hospital (0443) • Бул. Пенчо Славейков / Pencho Slaveykov Blvd. (0358) • Бул. Прага / Prague Blvd. (6411) • Пл. Македония / Macedonia Sq. (1281) • Бул. Христо Ботев / Hristo Botev Blvd. (6406) • Метростанция Сердика / Serdika Metro Station (6454) • Пл. Княз Александър I / Knyaz Alexander I Sq. (6435) • Пл. Княз Александър I / Knyaz Alexander I Sq. (6455) • Ул. 6-Ти Септември / Shesti Septemvri St. (6456) • Пл. Св. Александър Невски / St. Alexander Nevsky Qr. (6439) • Ул. Сан Стефано / San Stefano St. (2168) • Театър София / Sofia Theatre (1727) • Ул. Алеко Константинов / Aleko Konstantinov St. (1821) • Гара Подуяне / Poduyane Train Station (0466) • Ул. Велчо Атанасов / Velcho Atanasov St. (1865) • Читалище Отец Паисий / Otets Paisiy Community Centre (2368) • Ул. Георги Минчев / Georgi Minchev St. (1924) • Ул. Стоил Войвода / Stoil Voyvoda St. (2189) • Ул. Атанас Узунов / Atanas Uzunov St. (1829) • Ул. Калиманци / Kalimantsi St. (1973) • Зала Фестивална / Festivalna Hall (0730) • Ул. Коста Лулчев (2006) • Ж.К. Слатина / Slatina Qr. (0687) • Ск Цска / Cska Sports Club (1152) • Бул. Проф. Цв. Лазаров / Prof. Tsv. Lazarov Blvd. (0370) • Ул. Кап. Д. Списаревски / Capt. S. Spisarevski St. (6178) • Разклона За Летището / Fork Road To Sofia Airport (1455) • Бл. 108 Ж.К. Дружба 1 / Bl. 108, Druzhba 1 Qr. (0129) • Бл. 3 Ж.К. Дружба 1/ Bl. 3, Druzhba 1 Qr. (0184) • Бул. Христофор Колумб / Christopher Columbus Blvd. (0578) • Метростанция Дружба / Druzhba Metro Station (0235) • Бл. 155 Ж.К. Дружба 1 / Bl. 155, Druzhba 1 Qr. (0142) • Бл. 226 Ж.К. Дружба 2 / Bl. 226, Druzhba 2 Qr. (2417) • Бл. 255 Ж.К. Дружба 2 / Bl. 255, Druzhba 2 Qr. (0178) • Ул. Обиколна / Obikolka St. (2066) • 163-То Оу / 163-Th School (0015) • Бл. 405 Ж.К. Дружба 2 / Bl. 405, Druzhba 2 Qr. (1488) • Хипермаркет Практикер / Praktiker Hypermarket (2409) • Ул. Димитър Пешев / Dimitar Peshev St. (1929) • Ж.К. Дружба 2 / Druzhba 2 Qr. (0612)

List of N4 bus Streets

22 Тодор Каблешков • 69 Тодор Каблешков • 59А Тодор Каблешков • 52 Ген. Стефан Тошев • бл.223А Ген. Стефан Тошев • bul. Gotse Delchev • Bulgaria Blvd. • бл.18 бул. България • 93 бул. Витоша • bul. Pencho Slaveykov • 32 бул. Прага • 5 бул. Прага • 42 бул. Христо Ботев • 31 бул. Тодор Александров • Todor Alexandrov Blvd. • 2 бул. Цар Освободител • 2 бул. Цар Освободител • 14 бул. Цар Освободител • 1 Оборище • 32 бул. Янко Сакъзов • 88 бул. Янко Сакъзов • 24 бул. Мадрид • 15 Кадиин връх • 42 Марагидик • 2 Георги Минчев • 38A Георги Минчев • 44 Атанас Узунов • 45 Манастирска • 4 Иван Димитров-Куклата • 120 бул. Проф. Цветан Лазаров

N4 bus Schedule

N4 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 3:30 AM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 3:30 AM
Monday 12:00 AM - 3:30 AM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 3:30 AM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 3:30 AM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 3:30 AM
Friday 12:00 AM - 3:30 AM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 3:30 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N4 bus route is Ж.К. Гоце Делчев / Gotse Delchev Qr. (0600) and the last stop is Ж.К. Дружба 2 / Druzhba 2 Qr. (0612). N4 (Direction: Ж.К. Дружба 2 / Druzhba 2 Qr) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N4 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you СТОЛИЧЕН АВТОТРАНСПОРТ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sofia, and helps to find the closest N4 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N4 bus to take on your trip.

N4 near me

N4 FAQ

What time does the N4 bus start operating?

N4 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N4 bus stop working?

N4 bus stops operating at 3:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N4 bus arrive?

When does the Ж.К. ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ / GOTSE DELCHEV QR - Ж.К. ДРУЖБА 2 / DRUZHBA 2 QR Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Ж.К. ГОЦЕ ДЕЛЧЕВ / GOTSE DELCHEV QR - Ж.К. ДРУЖБА 2 / DRUZHBA 2 QR Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More