Bus - N538-11

N538-11

Term. Sacomã - Jd. Celeste

SPTrans

N538-11 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N538-11 bus (Direction: Jd. Celeste) has 64 stops departing from Terminal Sacomã and ending in Terminal Sacomã.

N538-11 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 4:00 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N538-11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Jd. Celeste

Terminal Sacomã Plataforma 5 / 6, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Bom Pastor, 2683 2662 Rua Bom Pastor, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Antônio Marcondes,691 670 Rua Antonio Marcondes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Antônio Marcondes 397-425 420 Rua Antonio Marcondes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Nazaré,1780 1758 Avenida Nazare, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Nazaré, 1950 1950 Avenida Nazare, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Metrô Alto Do Ipiranga B/C 314 Avenida Doutor Gentil de Moura, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura, 87 25 Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Cursino 244 265 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida . Do Cursino 389 369 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino 794 431 Rua Doutor Malta Cardoso, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino 1040 1046 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino 1252 1252 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 1504 1348 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino 1750 1744 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino 1992 2112 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 2238 SN Avenida Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino 2500 2482 E Avenida Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Cursino, 2632-2778 688 Rua Divinópolis, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida do Cursino, 3358 3346 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 3658 3672 Avenida Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 4018 4032 Avenida Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Cursino, 4182 4165 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Cursino 4409 4401 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida do Cursino, 4457 4509 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida do Cursino, 4804 56 Rua Maurice Denis, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida do Cursino, 4918 5001 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Cursino 5106-5372 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino 5799 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida do Cursino, 6010 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 6330 40 Rua Angelo Bertini, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Brasília 1037 Travessa Curió, Diadema Upcoming Arrivals
Ponto Final Linha Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida do Cursino 6625 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida do Cursino Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida do Cursino, 6325 6467 Avenida do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 5997 6067 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 5799 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 5627 64 Rua Carlos Mota Marchi, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino 5389 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida do Cursino, 4987 5001 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida do Cursino, 4805 56 Rua Maurice Denis, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida do Cursino, 4181 4165 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino 4063 4119 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 3639 3672 Avenida Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida do Cursino, 3341 3373 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 3111 3147 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 2869 2976 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida do Cursino 688 Rua Divinópolis, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 2501 2479 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 2237 SN Avenida Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 1781 Rua Hipócrates, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 1355 552 Rua Francisco Dias, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino 1055 1046 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino 643 634 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino 574 513 A Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Doutor Octacílio Câmara Silveira 35 78 Rua Doutor Octacilio Camara Silveira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Vergueiro, 6757 6740 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Salvador Simões 713 1088 Rua Salvador Simoes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Salvador Simões 1037 1097 Rua Salvador Simoes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Metrô Alto Do Ipiranga C/B 301 Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Doutor Gentil de Moura,752-798 732 Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Sacomã Plataforma 5 / 6, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Sacomã Plataforma 5 / 6, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

N538-11 FAQ

What time does the N538-11 bus start operating?

N538-11 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N538-11 bus stop working?

N538-11 bus stops operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N538-11 bus arrive?

When does the Term. Sacomã - Jd. Celeste Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Term. Sacomã - Jd. Celeste Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N538-11 bus Stops

Terminal Sacomã • Rua Bom Pastor, 2683 • Rua Antônio Marcondes,691 • Rua Antônio Marcondes 397-425 • Avenida Nazaré,1780 • Avenida Nazaré, 1950 • Metrô Alto Do Ipiranga B/C • Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura, 87 • Avenida Do Cursino 244 • Avenida . Do Cursino 389 • Av. Do Cursino 794 • Av. Do Cursino 1040 • Av. Do Cursino 1252 • Av. Do Cursino, 1504 • Av. Do Cursino 1750 • Av. Do Cursino 1992 • Av. Do Cursino, 2238 • Av. Do Cursino 2500 • Avenida Do Cursino, 2632-2778 • Avenida do Cursino, 3358 • Av. Do Cursino, 3658 • Av. Do Cursino, 4018 • Avenida Do Cursino, 4182 • Avenida Do Cursino 4409 • Avenida do Cursino, 4457 • Avenida do Cursino, 4804 • Avenida do Cursino, 4918 • Avenida Do Cursino 5106-5372 • Av. Do Cursino 5799 • Avenida do Cursino, 6010 • Av. Do Cursino, 6330 • Av. Brasília 1037 • Ponto Final Linha • Avenida do Cursino 6625 • Avenida do Cursino • Avenida do Cursino, 6325 • Av. Do Cursino, 5997 • Av. Do Cursino, 5799 • Av. Do Cursino, 5627 • Av. Do Cursino 5389 • Avenida do Cursino, 4987 • Avenida do Cursino, 4805 • Avenida do Cursino, 4181 • Av. Do Cursino 4063 • Av. Do Cursino, 3639 • Avenida do Cursino, 3341 • Av. Do Cursino, 3111 • Av. Do Cursino, 2869 • Avenida do Cursino • Av. Do Cursino, 2501 • Av. Do Cursino, 2237 • Av. Do Cursino, 1781 • Av. Do Cursino, 1355 • Av. Do Cursino 1055 • Av. Do Cursino 643 • Av. Do Cursino 574 • Rua Doutor Octacílio Câmara Silveira 35 • Rua Vergueiro, 6757 • R. Salvador Simões 713 • Rua Salvador Simões 1037 • Metrô Alto Do Ipiranga C/B • Avenida Doutor Gentil de Moura,752-798 • Terminal Sacomã • Terminal Sacomã

List of N538-11 bus Streets

Plataforma 5 / 6 • 2662 Rua Bom Pastor • 670 Rua Antonio Marcondes • 420 Rua Antonio Marcondes • 1758 Avenida Nazare • 1950 Avenida Nazare • 314 Avenida Doutor Gentil de Moura • 25 Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura • 265 Avenida Do Cursino • 369 Avenida Do Cursino • 431 Rua Doutor Malta Cardoso • 1046 Avenida Do Cursino • 1252 Avenida Do Cursino • 1348 Avenida Do Cursino • 1744 Avenida Do Cursino • 2112 Avenida Do Cursino • SN Avenida Cursino • 2482 E Avenida Cursino • 688 Rua Divinópolis • 3346 Avenida Do Cursino • 3672 Avenida Cursino • 4032 Avenida Cursino • 4165 Avenida Do Cursino • 4401 Avenida Do Cursino • 4509 Avenida Do Cursino • 56 Rua Maurice Denis • 5001 Avenida Do Cursino • 40 Rua Angelo Bertini • Travessa Curió • 6467 Avenida do Cursino • 6067 Avenida Do Cursino • 64 Rua Carlos Mota Marchi • 5001 Avenida Do Cursino • 56 Rua Maurice Denis • 4165 Avenida Do Cursino • 4119 Avenida Do Cursino • 3672 Avenida Cursino • 3373 Avenida Do Cursino • 3147 Avenida Do Cursino • 2976 Avenida Do Cursino • 688 Rua Divinópolis • 2479 Avenida Do Cursino • SN Avenida Cursino • Rua Hipócrates • 552 Rua Francisco Dias • 1046 Avenida Do Cursino • 634 Avenida Do Cursino • 513 A Avenida Do Cursino • 78 Rua Doutor Octacilio Camara Silveira • 6740 Rua Vergueiro • 1088 Rua Salvador Simoes • 1097 Rua Salvador Simoes • 301 Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura • 732 Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura • Plataforma 5 / 6 • Plataforma 5 / 6

N538-11 bus Schedule

N538-11 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Monday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Friday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N538-11 bus route is Terminal Sacomã and the last stop is Terminal Sacomã. N538-11 (Direction: Jd. Celeste) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N538-11 has 64 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 69 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest N538-11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N538-11 bus to take on your trip.

N538-11 near me

Sao Paulo Region Public Transportation

N538-11 FAQ

What time does the N538-11 bus start operating?

N538-11 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N538-11 bus stop working?

N538-11 bus stops operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N538-11 bus arrive?

When does the Term. Sacomã - Jd. Celeste Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Term. Sacomã - Jd. Celeste Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More