N74 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N74 bus (Direction: Hlavná Stanica) has 26 stops departing from Vlčie Hrdlo and ending in Hlavná Stanica.

N74 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:59 AM and ends at 11:59 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N74 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Hlavná Stanica

Vlčie Hrdlo Upcoming Arrivals
Čierny Les Upcoming Arrivals
Terminál Upcoming Arrivals
Pálenisko Upcoming Arrivals
Prístavný Most 719/31 Bajkalská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Prievozská 28 Prievozská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Hraničná-Oc Retro 314/2 Mierová, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Miú Ružinov 24 Mierová, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Mierová 4 Kaštieľska, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Nevädzová-Oc Retro Azalková, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Dk Ružinov Upcoming Arrivals
Súmračná Upcoming Arrivals
Astronomická 3224/10 Družicová, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Súhvezdná 2 Súhvezdná, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Ivanská Cesta 17 Planét, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Clementisova Upcoming Arrivals
Martinský Cintorín 182/110 Trnavská Cesta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Trnavská Nad 100 Trnavská cesta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Trnavská Upcoming Arrivals
Bajkalská Trnavská cesta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Zimný Štadión 1372/27 Trnavská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Trnavské Mýto Upcoming Arrivals
Račianske Mýto Legionárska, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Karpatská Šancová, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Hlavná Stanica Námestie Franza Liszta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals

N74 FAQ

What time does the N74 bus start operating?

N74 bus starts operating at 12:59 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N74 bus stop working?

N74 bus stops operating at 11:59 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N74 bus arrive?

When does the N74 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for N74 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N74 bus Stops

Vlčie Hrdlo • Čierny Les • Terminál • Pálenisko • Lúčna • Prístavný Most • Prievozská • Hraničná-Oc Retro • Miú Ružinov • Mierová • Nevädzová-Oc Retro • Dk Ružinov • Súmračná • Astronomická • Súhvezdná • Ivanská Cesta • Clementisova • Martinský Cintorín • Trnavská Nad • Trnavská • Bajkalská • Zimný Štadión • Trnavské Mýto • Račianske Mýto • Karpatská • Hlavná Stanica

List of N74 bus Streets

719/31 Bajkalská • 28 Prievozská • 314/2 Mierová • 24 Mierová • 4 Kaštieľska • Azalková • 3224/10 Družicová • 2 Súhvezdná • 17 Planét • 182/110 Trnavská Cesta • 100 Trnavská cesta • Trnavská cesta • 1372/27 Trnavská • Legionárska • Šancová • Námestie Franza Liszta

N74 bus Schedule

N74 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:59 AM - 11:59 PM

Sunday 12:59 AM - 11:59 PM
Monday 12:59 AM - 11:59 PM
Tuesday 12:59 AM - 11:59 PM
Wednesday 12:59 AM - 11:59 PM
Thursday 12:59 AM - 11:59 PM
Friday 12:59 AM - 11:59 PM
Saturday 12:59 AM - 11:59 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N74 bus route is Vlčie Hrdlo and the last stop is Hlavná Stanica. N74 (Direction: Hlavná Stanica) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N74 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MHD Bratislava-Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bratislava, and helps to find the closest N74 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N74 bus to take on your trip.

N74 near me

Alternative Directions

N74 FAQ

What time does the N74 bus start operating?

N74 bus starts operating at 12:59 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N74 bus stop working?

N74 bus stops operating at 11:59 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N74 bus arrive?

When does the N74 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for N74 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More