Bus - N93

N93

Jasovská

MHD Bratislava-Bus

N93 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N93 bus (Direction: Jasovská) has 20 stops departing from Hlavná Stanica and ending in Jasovská.

N93 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N93 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Jasovská

Hlavná Stanica Námestie Franza Liszta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Sav Križkova, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Hodžovo Námestie 1A Hodžovo námestie, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Zochova Pilárikova, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Dvory 3392/1 Rőntgenova, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Rusovská Cesta 2 Panónska cesta, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Žst Petržalka Upcoming Arrivals
Vš Manažmentu Upcoming Arrivals
Jiráskova Bratská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Smolenická 3048/14 Smolenická, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Lúky II 3051/9 Budatínska, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Zš Budatínska 3718/20 Budatínska, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Budatínska 36 Budatínska, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Lúky V Vyšehradská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Vyšehradská Upcoming Arrivals
Ľubovnianska 3809/22 Betliarska, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Bzovícka 3177/10 Bzovícka, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Žehrianska Bzovícka, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals
Jasovská Jasovská, Bratislava Upcoming Arrivals

N93 FAQ

What time does the N93 bus start operating?

N93 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N93 bus stop working?

N93 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N93 bus arrive?

When does the Jasovská Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Jasovská Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N93 bus Stops

Hlavná Stanica • Sav • Hodžovo Námestie • Zochova • Aupark • Dvory • Rusovská Cesta • Žst Petržalka • Vš Manažmentu • Jiráskova • Smolenická • Lúky II • Zš Budatínska • Budatínska • Lúky V • Vyšehradská • Ľubovnianska • Bzovícka • Žehrianska • Jasovská

List of N93 bus Streets

Námestie Franza Liszta • Križkova • 1A Hodžovo námestie • Pilárikova • 3392/1 Rőntgenova • 2 Panónska cesta • Bratská • 3048/14 Smolenická • 3051/9 Budatínska • 3718/20 Budatínska • 36 Budatínska • Vyšehradská • 3809/22 Betliarska • 3177/10 Bzovícka • Bzovícka • Jasovská

N93 bus Schedule

N93 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N93 bus route is Hlavná Stanica and the last stop is Jasovská. N93 (Direction: Jasovská) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N93 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MHD Bratislava-Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bratislava, and helps to find the closest N93 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N93 bus to take on your trip.

N93 near me

Alternative Directions

N93 FAQ

What time does the N93 bus start operating?

N93 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N93 bus stop working?

N93 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N93 bus arrive?

When does the Jasovská Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Jasovská Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More