Train - PNR MC

PNR MC

Metro Commuter

PNR

PNR MC train Route Schedule and Stops

The PNR MC train (Direction: Tutuban Pnr‎→Biñan Pnr) has 22 stations departing from Tutuban Pnr and ending in Biñan Pnr.

PNR MC train time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 7:07 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the PNR MC train stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Tutuban Pnr‎→Biñan Pnr

Tutuban Pnr Upcoming Arrivals
Blumentritt Pnr Old Antipolo, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dapitan/Laon Laan Pnr Algeciras, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
España Pnr Upcoming Arrivals
Santa Mesa Pnr Upcoming Arrivals
Pandacan Pnr Padre Jacinto Zamora, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
San Andres Pnr Diamante, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Vito Cruz Pnr Ocampo Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Buendia Pnr Upcoming Arrivals
Pasay Road Pnr Amorsolo Exit, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Edsa Pnr EDSA Service Road 1 SB, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Nichols Pnr Upcoming Arrivals
Fti Complex Pnr Upcoming Arrivals
Bicutan Pnr Upcoming Arrivals
Sucat Pnr Dr. Arcadio Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Alabang Pnr Upcoming Arrivals
Muntinlupa Pnr Upcoming Arrivals
San Pedro Pnr Upcoming Arrivals
Pacita Complex Pnr 1st Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Golden City 1 Pnr Upcoming Arrivals
Biñan Pnr Upcoming Arrivals

PNR MC FAQ

What time does the PNR MC train start operating?

PNR MC train starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the PNR MC train stop working?

PNR MC train stops operating at 7:07 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the PNR MC train arrive?

When does the Metro Commuter Train come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Metro Commuter Train that is closest to your location.

List of PNR MC train Stops

Tutuban Pnr • Blumentritt Pnr • Dapitan/Laon Laan Pnr • España Pnr • Santa Mesa Pnr • Pandacan Pnr • Paco Pnr • San Andres Pnr • Vito Cruz Pnr • Buendia Pnr • Pasay Road Pnr • Edsa Pnr • Nichols Pnr • Fti Complex Pnr • Bicutan Pnr • Sucat Pnr • Alabang Pnr • Muntinlupa Pnr • San Pedro Pnr • Pacita Complex Pnr • Golden City 1 Pnr • Biñan Pnr

List of PNR MC train Streets

Old Antipolo • Algeciras • Padre Jacinto Zamora • Diamante • Ocampo Street • Amorsolo Exit • EDSA Service Road 1 SB • Dr. Arcadio Santos Avenue • 1st Street

PNR MC train Schedule

PNR MC train line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 7:07 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 7:07 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 7:07 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 7:07 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 7:07 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 7:07 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 7:07 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 7:07 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the PNR MC train route is Tutuban Pnr and the last stop is Biñan Pnr. PNR MC (Direction: Tutuban Pnr‎→Biñan Pnr) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: PNR MC has 22 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 100 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you PNR suggested routes, real-time train tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest PNR MC train stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and train schedule for the PNR MC train to take on your trip.

PNR MC near me

Alternative Directions

PNR MC FAQ

What time does the PNR MC train start operating?

PNR MC train starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the PNR MC train stop working?

PNR MC train stops operating at 7:07 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the PNR MC train arrive?

When does the Metro Commuter Train come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Metro Commuter Train that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More