Bus - RUTA 76

RUTA 76

Santa fe- El Yaqui (Cuajimalpa)

Combis

RUTA 76 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The RUTA 76 bus (Direction: Prol. Lomas De Vista Hermosa X Vasco De Quiroga‎→Calle José María Castorena, 84) has 7 stops departing from Prol. Lomas De Vista Hermosa X Vasco De Quiroga and ending in Calle José María Castorena, 84.

RUTA 76 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 7:00 AM and ends at 10:00 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the RUTA 76 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Prol. Lomas De Vista Hermosa X Vasco De Quiroga‎→Calle José María Castorena, 84

Prol. Lomas De Vista Hermosa X Vasco De Quiroga SN Prolongación Vasco De Quiroga, Mexico Upcoming Arrivals
Prol. Lomas De Vista Hermosa X Carr. México Toluca 5324 Otro Federal México-toluca (prolongación Paseo De La Reforma), Mexico Upcoming Arrivals
Loma Del Parque, 162 176 Calle Loma Del Parque, Mexico Upcoming Arrivals
Julián Adame, 116 0 Constituyente Echánove, Mexico Upcoming Arrivals
Calle General Francisco Villareal, 12 12 Calle General Francisco Villarreal, Mexico Upcoming Arrivals
Calle José María Castorena, 150 578 Avenida José María Castorena, Mexico Upcoming Arrivals
Calle José María Castorena, 84 0 San José De Los Cedros, Mexico Upcoming Arrivals

RUTA 76 FAQ

What time does the RUTA 76 bus start operating?

RUTA 76 bus starts operating at 7:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the RUTA 76 bus stop working?

RUTA 76 bus stops operating at 10:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the RUTA 76 bus arrive?

When does the Santa fe- El Yaqui (Cuajimalpa) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Santa fe- El Yaqui (Cuajimalpa) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of RUTA 76 bus Stops

Prol. Lomas De Vista Hermosa X Vasco De Quiroga • Prol. Lomas De Vista Hermosa X Carr. México Toluca • Loma Del Parque, 162 • Julián Adame, 116 • Calle General Francisco Villareal, 12 • Calle José María Castorena, 150 • Calle José María Castorena, 84

List of RUTA 76 bus Streets

SN Prolongación Vasco De Quiroga • 5324 Otro Federal México-toluca (prolongación Paseo De La Reforma) • 176 Calle Loma Del Parque • 0 Constituyente Echánove • 12 Calle General Francisco Villarreal • 578 Avenida José María Castorena • 0 San José De Los Cedros

RUTA 76 bus Schedule

RUTA 76 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 7:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Sunday 7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday 7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Tuesday 7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Wednesday 7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Thursday 7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Friday 7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Saturday 7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the RUTA 76 bus route is Prol. Lomas De Vista Hermosa X Vasco De Quiroga and the last stop is Calle José María Castorena, 84. RUTA 76 (Direction: Prol. Lomas De Vista Hermosa X Vasco De Quiroga‎→Calle José María Castorena, 84) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: RUTA 76 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Combis suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ciudad de Mexico, and helps to find the closest RUTA 76 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the RUTA 76 bus to take on your trip.

RUTA 76 near me

RUTA 76 FAQ

What time does the RUTA 76 bus start operating?

RUTA 76 bus starts operating at 7:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the RUTA 76 bus stop working?

RUTA 76 bus stops operating at 10:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the RUTA 76 bus arrive?

When does the Santa fe- El Yaqui (Cuajimalpa) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Santa fe- El Yaqui (Cuajimalpa) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More