Bus - T303

T303

Ampang Point ↺ LRT Pandan Indah

rapidKL

T303 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The T303 bus (Direction: Ampang Point ↺ Lrt Pandan Indah) has 25 stops departing from Hab Ampang Point and ending in Hab Ampang Point.

T303 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:10 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the T303 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Ampang Point ↺ Lrt Pandan Indah

Hab Ampang Point Jalan Mamanda 6, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Ppr Ampang Hilir Jalan Ampang Putra, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Risda Estates Jalan Hilir 2, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Angsana Hilir Upcoming Arrivals
City Garden Commercial Centre Upcoming Arrivals
Kampung Pandan Dalam (Timur) Upcoming Arrivals
Masjid Nurul Hidayah Upcoming Arrivals
Kampung Pandan Dalam (Barat) Upcoming Arrivals
Kampung Pandan Dalam (Utara) Upcoming Arrivals
Kampung Pandan Dalam (Selatan) Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Bakti Apartment Upcoming Arrivals
Axis Atrium Jalan Cempaka 23, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Surau Al-Falah Upcoming Arrivals
Kampung Pandan Dalam (Selatan) Upcoming Arrivals
Kampung Pandan Dalam (Utara) Jalan B, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Kampung Pandan Dalam (Barat) Upcoming Arrivals
Masjid Nurul Hidayah Upcoming Arrivals
Kampung Pandan Dalam (Timur) Upcoming Arrivals
Pusat Komersil City Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Angsana Hilir Upcoming Arrivals
Kiara Duta Condominium Upcoming Arrivals
Dagang Avenue Upcoming Arrivals
Flat Taman Dato Ahmad Razali Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Ampang Utama Jalan 5, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Hab Ampang Point Jalan Mamanda 6, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals

T303 FAQ

What time does the T303 bus start operating?

T303 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the T303 bus stop working?

T303 bus stops operating at 11:10 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the T303 bus arrive?

When does the Ampang Point ↺ LRT Pandan Indah Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Ampang Point ↺ LRT Pandan Indah Bus that is closest to your location.

List of T303 bus Stops

Hab Ampang Point • Ppr Ampang Hilir • Risda Estates • Taman Angsana Hilir • City Garden Commercial Centre • Kampung Pandan Dalam (Timur) • Masjid Nurul Hidayah • Kampung Pandan Dalam (Barat) • Kampung Pandan Dalam (Utara) • Kampung Pandan Dalam (Selatan) • Taman Bakti Apartment • Axis Atrium • Surau Al-Falah • Kampung Pandan Dalam (Selatan) • Kampung Pandan Dalam (Utara) • Kampung Pandan Dalam (Barat) • Masjid Nurul Hidayah • Kampung Pandan Dalam (Timur) • Pusat Komersil City • Taman Angsana Hilir • Kiara Duta Condominium • Dagang Avenue • Flat Taman Dato Ahmad Razali • Taman Ampang Utama • Hab Ampang Point

List of T303 bus Streets

Jalan Mamanda 6 • Jalan Ampang Putra • Jalan Hilir 2 • Jalan Cempaka 23 • Jalan B • Jalan 5 • Jalan Mamanda 6

T303 bus Schedule

T303 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:10 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:10 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:10 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:10 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:10 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:10 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:10 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:10 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2700 cities in 86 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the T303 bus route is Hab Ampang Point and the last stop is Hab Ampang Point. T303 (Direction: Ampang Point ↺ Lrt Pandan Indah) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: T303 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.

On the go? See why over 300 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you rapidKL suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Kuala Lumpur, and helps to find the closest T303 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the T303 bus to take on your trip.

T303 near me

T303 FAQ

What time does the T303 bus start operating?

T303 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the T303 bus stop working?

T303 bus stops operating at 11:10 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the T303 bus arrive?

When does the Ampang Point ↺ LRT Pandan Indah Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Ampang Point ↺ LRT Pandan Indah Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More