Bus - T350

T350

LRT Cempaka ↺ Taman Mawar

rapidKL

T350 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The T350 bus (Direction: Lrt Cempaka ↺ Taman Mawar) has 39 stops departing from Lrt Cempaka and ending in Lrt Cempaka.

T350 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:15 AM and ends at 11:35 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the T350 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Lrt Cempaka ↺ Taman Mawar

Lrt Cempaka Upcoming Arrivals
Pandan Puteri Condominium Upcoming Arrivals
Nuri Court Apartment Upcoming Arrivals
Flat Sri Merpati, Jalan Pandan Indah 6/1 Upcoming Arrivals
Pandan Indah Auto City Upcoming Arrivals
Pandan Mewah Apartment Upcoming Arrivals
Hospital Besar Ampang (Barat) Upcoming Arrivals
Smk Pandan Mewah Upcoming Arrivals
Paragon Point (Selatan) Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Bukit Teratai (Barat) Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Bukit Teratai (Selatan) Jalan Teratai 1/1, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Bukit Teratai (Timur) Jalan Teratai 1/1, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Melur (Selatan) Jalan Melur 6, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Warung Asmana Jalan Melur 45, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Padang Awam Mpaj (Barat) Upcoming Arrivals
Pencawang Pembahagian Utama Taman Tasik Tambahan Upcoming Arrivals
Tasik Tambahan Day Market Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Seri Bayu Upcoming Arrivals
Dewan Kemas Upcoming Arrivals
Kedai Runcit Mudah Raya Jalan 3/2, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Sekolah Agama Permai Upcoming Arrivals
Tian Gong Temple, Kampung Tasik Tambahan Upcoming Arrivals
Kampung Tasik Tambahan (Timur) Jalan 4/1D, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Kampung Tasik Tambahan (Selatan) Jalan 5/19, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Kampung Tasik Tambahan (Barat) Jalan 5/2, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Putera Ampang (Timur) Jalan 6/2, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Klinik Sentosa Jalan Taman Putra, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Puteri Park Plaza Jalan 25, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Paragon Point (Utara) Jalan Bunga Mawar 4, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Smk Pandan Mewah Upcoming Arrivals
Hospital Besar Ampang (Barat) Upcoming Arrivals
Bengkel & Setor Mpaj Upcoming Arrivals
Pandan Indah Auto City Upcoming Arrivals
Depoh Bas Pandan Indah Upcoming Arrivals
Masjid Al-Azim Upcoming Arrivals
Flat Sri Merpati, Jalan Pandan Indah 6/1 Upcoming Arrivals
Nuri Court Apartment Upcoming Arrivals
Pandan Puteri Condominium Upcoming Arrivals
Lrt Cempaka Upcoming Arrivals

T350 FAQ

What time does the T350 bus start operating?

T350 bus starts operating at 12:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the T350 bus stop working?

T350 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the T350 bus arrive?

When does the LRT Cempaka ↺ Taman Mawar Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for LRT Cempaka ↺ Taman Mawar Bus that is closest to your location.

List of T350 bus Stops

Lrt Cempaka • Pandan Puteri Condominium • Nuri Court Apartment • Flat Sri Merpati, Jalan Pandan Indah 6/1 • Pandan Indah Auto City • Pandan Mewah Apartment • Hospital Besar Ampang (Barat) • Smk Pandan Mewah • Paragon Point (Selatan) • Taman Bukit Teratai (Barat) • Taman Bukit Teratai (Selatan) • Taman Bukit Teratai (Timur) • Taman Melur (Selatan) • Warung Asmana • Padang Awam Mpaj (Barat) • Pencawang Pembahagian Utama Taman Tasik Tambahan • Tasik Tambahan Day Market • Taman Seri Bayu • Dewan Kemas • Kedai Runcit Mudah Raya • Sekolah Agama Permai • Tian Gong Temple, Kampung Tasik Tambahan • Kampung Tasik Tambahan (Timur) • Kampung Tasik Tambahan (Selatan) • Kampung Tasik Tambahan (Barat) • Taman Putera Ampang (Timur) • Klinik Sentosa • Puteri Park Plaza • Paragon Point (Utara) • Smk Pandan Mewah • Hospital Besar Ampang (Barat) • Bengkel & Setor Mpaj • Pandan Indah Auto City • Depoh Bas Pandan Indah • Masjid Al-Azim • Flat Sri Merpati, Jalan Pandan Indah 6/1 • Nuri Court Apartment • Pandan Puteri Condominium • Lrt Cempaka

List of T350 bus Streets

Jalan Teratai 1/1 • Jalan Teratai 1/1 • Jalan Melur 6 • Jalan Melur 45 • Jalan 3/2 • Jalan 4/1D • Jalan 5/19 • Jalan 5/2 • Jalan 6/2 • Jalan Taman Putra • Jalan 25 • Jalan Bunga Mawar 4

T350 bus Schedule

T350 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:15 AM - 11:35 PM

Sunday 12:15 AM - 11:35 PM
Monday 12:15 AM - 11:35 PM
Tuesday 12:15 AM - 11:35 PM
Wednesday 12:15 AM - 11:35 PM
Thursday 12:15 AM - 11:35 PM
Friday 12:15 AM - 11:35 PM
Saturday 12:15 AM - 11:35 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2700 cities in 86 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the T350 bus route is Lrt Cempaka and the last stop is Lrt Cempaka. T350 (Direction: Lrt Cempaka ↺ Taman Mawar) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: T350 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.

On the go? See why over 300 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you rapidKL suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Kuala Lumpur, and helps to find the closest T350 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the T350 bus to take on your trip.

T350 near me

T350 FAQ

What time does the T350 bus start operating?

T350 bus starts operating at 12:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the T350 bus stop working?

T350 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the T350 bus arrive?

When does the LRT Cempaka ↺ Taman Mawar Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for LRT Cempaka ↺ Taman Mawar Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More