Bus - T351

T351

LRT Cempaka ↺ Taman Bukit Permai

rapidKL

T351 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The T351 bus (Direction: Lrt Cempaka ↺ Taman Bukit Permai) has 49 stops departing from Lrt Cempaka and ending in Lrt Cempaka.

T351 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the T351 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Lrt Cempaka ↺ Taman Bukit Permai

Lrt Cempaka Upcoming Arrivals
Tulip Apartment Jalan Pandan Indah 6/1, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Dahlia Apartment Upcoming Arrivals
Depoh Bas Pandan Indah Upcoming Arrivals
Masjid Al-Azim Upcoming Arrivals
Pandan Indah Auto City Upcoming Arrivals
Pandan Mewah Heights Jalan Pandan Utama, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Flat Pandan Indah Upcoming Arrivals
Surau Madrasatul Sofwa Upcoming Arrivals
Bunga Raya Apartment Jalan Pandan Indah 5/9, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Menara Mpaj Upcoming Arrivals
Pandan Indah Commercial Center Upcoming Arrivals
Balai Polis Pandan Indah Jalan Perubatan 4, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Sk Pandan Indah Upcoming Arrivals
Smk Pandan Indah Upcoming Arrivals
The Residence Ampang South Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Muda (Barat) Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Muda Market, Jalan Bunga Raya Upcoming Arrivals
Sung Zhu Yuan Cafe Jalan Bunga Tanjung 1, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Paragon Point (Selatan) Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Seraya (Timur) Jalan Bunga Melati 10, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Mawar (Barat) Jalan Mawar, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Intan Apartment Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Industri Bukit Permai Upcoming Arrivals
Masjid Nurussa'Adah Jalan Bukit Permai Utama, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Glenview Villa Condominium Jalan Kuari, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Dataran Mestika Upcoming Arrivals
Bulatan Seraya Jalan Bungai Melati 2, Kuala Lumpur Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Mawar (Barat) Jalan Mawar, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Paragon Point (Selatan) Jalan Bunga Tanjung 9C, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Paragon Point (Utara) Jalan Bunga Mawar 4, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Sung Zhu Yuan Cafe Jalan Bunga Tanjung 1, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Bukit Teratai Jalan Bunga Kemboja 2, Ampang Upcoming Arrivals
Petron, Taman Muda Upcoming Arrivals
Riveria Apartment Upcoming Arrivals
Taman Kencana (Utara) Upcoming Arrivals
Smk Pandan Indah Upcoming Arrivals
Sk Pandan Indah Upcoming Arrivals
Pandan Indah Commercial Center Upcoming Arrivals
Menara Mpaj Upcoming Arrivals
La Jardin Deluxe Condominium Upcoming Arrivals
Bunga Raya Apartment Upcoming Arrivals
Surau Madrasatul Sofwa Upcoming Arrivals
Bengkel & Setor Mpaj Upcoming Arrivals
Pandan Indah Auto City Upcoming Arrivals
Flat Sri Merpati, Jalan Pandan Indah 6/1 Upcoming Arrivals
Nuri Court Apartment Upcoming Arrivals
Pandan Puteri Condominium Upcoming Arrivals
Lrt Cempaka Upcoming Arrivals

T351 FAQ

What time does the T351 bus start operating?

T351 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the T351 bus stop working?

T351 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the T351 bus arrive?

When does the LRT Cempaka ↺ Taman Bukit Permai Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for LRT Cempaka ↺ Taman Bukit Permai Bus that is closest to your location.

List of T351 bus Stops

Lrt Cempaka • Tulip Apartment • Dahlia Apartment • Depoh Bas Pandan Indah • Masjid Al-Azim • Pandan Indah Auto City • Pandan Mewah Heights • Flat Pandan Indah • Surau Madrasatul Sofwa • Bunga Raya Apartment • Menara Mpaj • Pandan Indah Commercial Center • Balai Polis Pandan Indah • Sk Pandan Indah • Smk Pandan Indah • The Residence Ampang South • Taman Muda (Barat) • Taman Muda Market, Jalan Bunga Raya • Sung Zhu Yuan Cafe • Paragon Point (Selatan) • Taman Seraya (Timur) • Taman Mawar (Barat) • Intan Apartment • Taman Industri Bukit Permai • Masjid Nurussa'Adah • Glenview Villa Condominium • Dataran Mestika • Bulatan Seraya • Taman Mawar (Barat) • Paragon Point (Selatan) • Paragon Point (Utara) • Sung Zhu Yuan Cafe • Taman Bukit Teratai • Petron, Taman Muda • Riveria Apartment • Taman Kencana (Utara) • Smk Pandan Indah • Sk Pandan Indah • Pandan Indah Commercial Center • Menara Mpaj • La Jardin Deluxe Condominium • Bunga Raya Apartment • Surau Madrasatul Sofwa • Bengkel & Setor Mpaj • Pandan Indah Auto City • Flat Sri Merpati, Jalan Pandan Indah 6/1 • Nuri Court Apartment • Pandan Puteri Condominium • Lrt Cempaka

List of T351 bus Streets

Jalan Pandan Indah 6/1 • Jalan Pandan Utama • Jalan Pandan Indah 5/9 • Jalan Perubatan 4 • Jalan Bunga Tanjung 1 • Jalan Bunga Melati 10 • Jalan Mawar • Jalan Bukit Permai Utama • Jalan Kuari • Jalan Bungai Melati 2 • Jalan Mawar • Jalan Bunga Tanjung 9C • Jalan Bunga Mawar 4 • Jalan Bunga Tanjung 1 • Jalan Bunga Kemboja 2

T351 bus Schedule

T351 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2700 cities in 86 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the T351 bus route is Lrt Cempaka and the last stop is Lrt Cempaka. T351 (Direction: Lrt Cempaka ↺ Taman Bukit Permai) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: T351 has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.

On the go? See why over 300 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you rapidKL suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Kuala Lumpur, and helps to find the closest T351 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the T351 bus to take on your trip.

T351 near me

T351 FAQ

What time does the T351 bus start operating?

T351 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the T351 bus stop working?

T351 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the T351 bus arrive?

When does the LRT Cempaka ↺ Taman Bukit Permai Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for LRT Cempaka ↺ Taman Bukit Permai Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More