Micro - TURBUS

TURBUS

Aeropuerto AMB - Terminal Alameda

Bus Aeropuerto

TURBUS micro Route Schedule and Stops

The TURBUS micro (Direction: Aeropuerto Amb) has 9 stops departing from Abordaje Turbus Aeropuerto and ending in Embarques/Departures Amb.

TURBUS micro time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the TURBUS micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Aeropuerto Amb

Abordaje Turbus Aeropuerto Upcoming Arrivals
(M) Usach (Facultad De Arquitectura) Upcoming Arrivals
Alameda Esq. Toro Mazzote 48 Toro Mazotte, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
(M) Las Rejas (Alameda Esq. Ganímedes) 5948 Avenida Libertador Bernardo O'Higgins, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Intermodal Pajaritos Autopista del Pacífico, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Rotonda Enea Armando Cortínez, Renca Upcoming Arrivals
Torre De Control Autopista Aeropuerto, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal De Carga a terminal de carga, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Embarques/Departures Amb Terminal tercer nivel, embarques Upcoming Arrivals

TURBUS FAQ

What time does the TURBUS micro start operating?

TURBUS micro starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the TURBUS micro stop working?

TURBUS micro stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the TURBUS micro arrive?

When does the Aeropuerto AMB - Terminal Alameda Micro come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Aeropuerto AMB - Terminal Alameda Micro that is closest to your location.

List of TURBUS micro Stops

Abordaje Turbus Aeropuerto • (M) Usach (Facultad De Arquitectura) • Alameda Esq. Toro Mazzote • (M) Las Rejas (Alameda Esq. Ganímedes) • Intermodal Pajaritos • Rotonda Enea • Torre De Control • Terminal De Carga • Embarques/Departures Amb

List of TURBUS micro Streets

48 Toro Mazotte • 5948 Avenida Libertador Bernardo O'Higgins • Autopista del Pacífico • Armando Cortínez • Autopista Aeropuerto • a terminal de carga • Terminal tercer nivel

TURBUS micro Schedule

TURBUS micro route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the TURBUS micro route is Abordaje Turbus Aeropuerto and the last stop is Embarques/Departures Amb. TURBUS (Direction: Aeropuerto Amb) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: TURBUS has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Bus Aeropuerto suggested routes, real-time micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest TURBUS micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and micro schedule for the TURBUS micro to take on your trip.

TURBUS near me

Alternative Directions

Bus Aeropuerto Lines in Santiago

CENTROPUERTO CENTROPUERTO

TURBUS FAQ

What time does the TURBUS micro start operating?

TURBUS micro starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the TURBUS micro stop working?

TURBUS micro stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the TURBUS micro arrive?

When does the Aeropuerto AMB - Terminal Alameda Micro come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Aeropuerto AMB - Terminal Alameda Micro that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More