Bus - V-333T

V-333T

Kadugodi - Nagarabhavi BDA Complex

Vajra B.M.T.C (A/C Services)

V-333T bus Route Schedule and Stops

The V-333T bus (Direction: Nagarabhavi Bda Complex) has 60 stops departing from Kadugodi (ಕಾಡುಗೋಡಿ) and ending in Nagarabhavi B.D.A Complex (ನಾಗರಭಾವಿ ಬಿ.ಡಿ.ಎ ಕಾಂಪ್ಲೆಕ್ಸ್).

V-333T bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:45 PM and ends at 5:45 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the V-333T bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Nagarabhavi Bda Complex

Kadugodi (ಕಾಡುಗೋಡಿ) Upcoming Arrivals
Hope Form (ಹೋಪ್‌ ಫಾರ್ಮ್‌) Upcoming Arrivals
B.P.L (ಬಿ.ಪಿ.ಎಲ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Brigade Tech Park (ಬ್ರಿಗೇಡ್ ಟೆಕ್‌ ಪಾರ್ಕ್‌) Upcoming Arrivals
I.T.P.L (ಐ.ಟಿ.ಪಿ.ಎಲ್) G-02 Whitefield Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Pattandur Agrahara (ಪಟ್ಟಣದೂರು ಅಗ್ರಹಾರ) Upcoming Arrivals
Big Bazaar (ಬಿಗ್‌ ಬಜಾರ್) Upcoming Arrivals
I.T.P.L Back Gate (ಐ.ಟಿ.ಪಿ.ಎಲ್ ಹಿಂದಿನ ದ್ವಾರ) Upcoming Arrivals
Sri Sai Baba Hospital (ಶ್ರೀ ಸತ್ಯ ಸಾಯಿ ಬಾಬ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) Upcoming Arrivals
S.J.R Park (ಎಸ್.ಜೆ.ಆರ್ ಪಾರ್ಕ್‌) Upcoming Arrivals
Vydehi Hospital (ವೈದೇಹಿ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) 2nd Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
K.T.P.O (ಕೆ.ಟಿ.ಪಿ.ಓ) 2nd Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
I Gate (ಐ ಗೇಟ್) Upcoming Arrivals
S.A.P (ಎಸ್.ಎ.ಪಿ) 134-136 EPIP Area, Road No. 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Graphite India (ಗ್ರಾಫೈಟ್ ಇಂಡಿಯಾ) 7D (First Floor) Brookfield Road, Whitefield Upcoming Arrivals
Kundala Halli Colony No.1, Green Avenue Upcoming Arrivals
C.M.R.I.T (ಸಿ.ಎಂ.ಆರ್.ಐ.ಟಿ) Upcoming Arrivals
A.E.C.S Layout (ಎ.ಇ.ಸಿ.ಎಸ್ ಬಡಾವಣೆ) 2nd Floor Sai Kamala Trinity, Opp. Cosmos Mall Upcoming Arrivals
B.E.M.L Gate (ಬಿ.ಇ.ಎಂ.ಎಲ್‌ ಗೇಟ್‌) I T P L Main Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Kundalahalli Gate (ಕುಂದಲಹಳ್ಳಿ ಗೇಟ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Spice Garden (ಸ್ಪೈಸ್‌ ಗಾರ್ಡನ್‌) Foot bridge, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Marathahalli Bridge (ಮಾರತ್ತ್‌ಹಳ್ಳಿ ಬ್ರಿಡ್ಜ್‌) 97/2, 1st Floor Marathahalli Underpass,97/2 Upcoming Arrivals
Marathahalli (ಮಾರತ್ತ್‌ಹಳ್ಳಿ) 336 Ground Floor Varthur Road, Marathahalli Upcoming Arrivals
Borewell (ಬೋರ್‌ವೆಲ್‌) Upcoming Arrivals
H.A.L Kalyana Mantapa (ಹೆಚ್.ಎ.ಎಲ್ ಕಲ್ಯಾಣ ಮಂಟಪ) Upcoming Arrivals
Helicopter Division (ಹೆಲಿಕಾಪ್ಟರ್ ಘಟಕ) Upcoming Arrivals
H.A.L Main Gate (ಹೆಚ್.ಎ.ಎಲ್ ಮುಖ್ಯ ದ್ವಾರ) Upcoming Arrivals
Rajeshwari Talkies (ರಾಜೇಶ್ವರಿ ಟಾಕೀಸ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Murugeshpalya (ಮುರುಗೇಶ್‌ಪಾಳ್ಯ) Upcoming Arrivals
Manipal Hospital (ಮಣಿಪಾಲ್ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) 6th Cross Road (Leela Palace Road), Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Kodihalli Domlur Upcoming Arrivals
Domlur Bridge (ದೊಮ್ಮಲೂರು ಮೇಲುಸೇತುವೆ) Airport Road Flyover, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Domlur (ದೊಮ್ಮಲೂರು) 1 GR Complex, Old Airport Road Upcoming Arrivals
Commando Hospital Upcoming Arrivals
Military Account Office Trinity Church Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
D’Souza Circle (ಡಿಸೋಜ ವೃತ್ತ) 37 Castle Street, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Richmond Circle (ರಿಚ್‌ಮಂಡ್ ವೃತ್ತ) Upcoming Arrivals
Pallavi Talkies (ಪಲ್ಲವಿ ಟಾಕೀಸ್) Upcoming Arrivals
Cauvery Bhavana / Mysore Bank (ಕಾವೇರಿ ಭವನ / ಮೈಸೂರು ಬ್ಯಾಂಕ್) Upcoming Arrivals
K.B.S (Majestic) (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್)) Dhanvanthari Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Okalipuram Upcoming Arrivals
Sujatha Talkies Upcoming Arrivals
Gopalapura Upcoming Arrivals
Rajajinagara 6th Block Dr Rajkumar Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Magadi Road Tollgate Upcoming Arrivals
Manu Vana (ಮನುವನ) Upcoming Arrivals
Vijayanagara (ವಿಜಯನಗರ) Upcoming Arrivals
Maruthi Mandir (ಮಾರುತಿ ಮಂದಿರ) Upcoming Arrivals
Vijayanagara T.T.M.C (ವಿಜಯನಗರ ಟಿ.ಟಿ.ಎಂ.ಸಿ) Upcoming Arrivals
Income Tax Layout (ಆದಾಯ ತೆರಿಗೆ ಬಡಾವಣೆ) Upcoming Arrivals
Ganesha Temple (ಗಣೇಶ ದೇವಸ್ಥಾನ) Upcoming Arrivals
Chandra Layout (ಚಂದ್ರಾ ಲೇಔಟ್) 9th Cross Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Nagarabhavi Circle Upcoming Arrivals
Ngef Layout (ಎನ್.ಜಿ.ಈ.ಎಫ್ ಬಡಾವಣೆ) Upcoming Arrivals
Ambedkar College Circle (ಅಂಬೇಡ್ಕರ್ ಕಾಲೇಜು ವೃತ್ತ) Upcoming Arrivals
Ambedkar College (ಅಂಬೇಡ್ಕರ್ ಕಾಲೇಜು) Upcoming Arrivals
Deepa Complex (ದೀಪಾ ಕಾಂಪ್ಲೆಕ್ಸ್) Malathhalli Main Road, Bangalore Upcoming Arrivals
Papareddy Palya (ಪಾಪಾರೆಡ್ಡಿ ಪಾಳ್ಯ) Upcoming Arrivals
Aladamara (ಆಲದಮರ) Upcoming Arrivals
Nagarabhavi B.D.A Complex (ನಾಗರಭಾವಿ ಬಿ.ಡಿ.ಎ ಕಾಂಪ್ಲೆಕ್ಸ್) Upcoming Arrivals

V-333T FAQ

What time does the V-333T bus start operating?

V-333T bus starts operating at 4:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the V-333T bus stop working?

V-333T bus stops operating at 5:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the V-333T bus arrive?

When does the Kadugodi - Nagarabhavi BDA Complex Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Kadugodi - Nagarabhavi BDA Complex Bus that is closest to your location.

List of V-333T bus Stops

Kadugodi (ಕಾಡುಗೋಡಿ) • Hope Form (ಹೋಪ್‌ ಫಾರ್ಮ್‌) • B.P.L (ಬಿ.ಪಿ.ಎಲ್) • Brigade Tech Park (ಬ್ರಿಗೇಡ್ ಟೆಕ್‌ ಪಾರ್ಕ್‌) • I.T.P.L (ಐ.ಟಿ.ಪಿ.ಎಲ್) • Pattandur Agrahara (ಪಟ್ಟಣದೂರು ಅಗ್ರಹಾರ) • Big Bazaar (ಬಿಗ್‌ ಬಜಾರ್) • I.T.P.L Back Gate (ಐ.ಟಿ.ಪಿ.ಎಲ್ ಹಿಂದಿನ ದ್ವಾರ) • Sri Sai Baba Hospital (ಶ್ರೀ ಸತ್ಯ ಸಾಯಿ ಬಾಬ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) • S.J.R Park (ಎಸ್.ಜೆ.ಆರ್ ಪಾರ್ಕ್‌) • Vydehi Hospital (ವೈದೇಹಿ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) • K.T.P.O (ಕೆ.ಟಿ.ಪಿ.ಓ) • I Gate (ಐ ಗೇಟ್) • S.A.P (ಎಸ್.ಎ.ಪಿ) • Graphite India (ಗ್ರಾಫೈಟ್ ಇಂಡಿಯಾ) • Kundala Halli Colony • C.M.R.I.T (ಸಿ.ಎಂ.ಆರ್.ಐ.ಟಿ) • A.E.C.S Layout (ಎ.ಇ.ಸಿ.ಎಸ್ ಬಡಾವಣೆ) • B.E.M.L Gate (ಬಿ.ಇ.ಎಂ.ಎಲ್‌ ಗೇಟ್‌) • Kundalahalli Gate (ಕುಂದಲಹಳ್ಳಿ ಗೇಟ್) • Spice Garden (ಸ್ಪೈಸ್‌ ಗಾರ್ಡನ್‌) • Marathahalli Bridge (ಮಾರತ್ತ್‌ಹಳ್ಳಿ ಬ್ರಿಡ್ಜ್‌) • Marathahalli (ಮಾರತ್ತ್‌ಹಳ್ಳಿ) • Borewell (ಬೋರ್‌ವೆಲ್‌) • H.A.L Kalyana Mantapa (ಹೆಚ್.ಎ.ಎಲ್ ಕಲ್ಯಾಣ ಮಂಟಪ) • Helicopter Division (ಹೆಲಿಕಾಪ್ಟರ್ ಘಟಕ) • H.A.L Main Gate (ಹೆಚ್.ಎ.ಎಲ್ ಮುಖ್ಯ ದ್ವಾರ) • Rajeshwari Talkies (ರಾಜೇಶ್ವರಿ ಟಾಕೀಸ್) • Murugeshpalya (ಮುರುಗೇಶ್‌ಪಾಳ್ಯ) • Manipal Hospital (ಮಣಿಪಾಲ್ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) • Kodihalli Domlur • Domlur Bridge (ದೊಮ್ಮಲೂರು ಮೇಲುಸೇತುವೆ) • Domlur (ದೊಮ್ಮಲೂರು) • Commando Hospital • Military Account Office • D’Souza Circle (ಡಿಸೋಜ ವೃತ್ತ) • Richmond Circle (ರಿಚ್‌ಮಂಡ್ ವೃತ್ತ) • Pallavi Talkies (ಪಲ್ಲವಿ ಟಾಕೀಸ್) • Cauvery Bhavana / Mysore Bank (ಕಾವೇರಿ ಭವನ / ಮೈಸೂರು ಬ್ಯಾಂಕ್) • K.B.S (Majestic) (ಕೆಂ.ಬ.ನಿ (ಮೆಜೆಸ್ಟಿಕ್)) • Okalipuram • Sujatha Talkies • Gopalapura • Rajajinagara 6th Block • Magadi Road Tollgate • Manu Vana (ಮನುವನ) • Vijayanagara (ವಿಜಯನಗರ) • Maruthi Mandir (ಮಾರುತಿ ಮಂದಿರ) • Vijayanagara T.T.M.C (ವಿಜಯನಗರ ಟಿ.ಟಿ.ಎಂ.ಸಿ) • Income Tax Layout (ಆದಾಯ ತೆರಿಗೆ ಬಡಾವಣೆ) • Ganesha Temple (ಗಣೇಶ ದೇವಸ್ಥಾನ) • Chandra Layout (ಚಂದ್ರಾ ಲೇಔಟ್) • Nagarabhavi Circle • Ngef Layout (ಎನ್.ಜಿ.ಈ.ಎಫ್ ಬಡಾವಣೆ) • Ambedkar College Circle (ಅಂಬೇಡ್ಕರ್ ಕಾಲೇಜು ವೃತ್ತ) • Ambedkar College (ಅಂಬೇಡ್ಕರ್ ಕಾಲೇಜು) • Deepa Complex (ದೀಪಾ ಕಾಂಪ್ಲೆಕ್ಸ್) • Papareddy Palya (ಪಾಪಾರೆಡ್ಡಿ ಪಾಳ್ಯ) • Aladamara (ಆಲದಮರ) • Nagarabhavi B.D.A Complex (ನಾಗರಭಾವಿ ಬಿ.ಡಿ.ಎ ಕಾಂಪ್ಲೆಕ್ಸ್)

List of V-333T bus Streets

G-02 Whitefield Road • 2nd Road • 2nd Road • 134-136 EPIP Area • 7D (First Floor) Brookfield Road • No.1 • 2nd Floor Sai Kamala Trinity • I T P L Main Road • Foot bridge • 97/2 • 336 Ground Floor Varthur Road • 6th Cross Road (Leela Palace Road) • Airport Road Flyover • 1 GR Complex • Trinity Church Road • 37 Castle Street • Dhanvanthari Road • Dr Rajkumar Road • 9th Cross Road • Malathhalli Main Road

V-333T bus Schedule

V-333T bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Sunday 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Monday 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Tuesday 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Wednesday 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Thursday 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Friday 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Saturday 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the V-333T bus route is Kadugodi (ಕಾಡುಗೋಡಿ) and the last stop is Nagarabhavi B.D.A Complex (ನಾಗರಭಾವಿ ಬಿ.ಡಿ.ಎ ಕಾಂಪ್ಲೆಕ್ಸ್). V-333T (Direction: Nagarabhavi Bda Complex) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: V-333T has 60 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 104 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Vajra B.M.T.C (A/C Services) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bengaluru, and helps to find the closest V-333T bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the V-333T bus to take on your trip.

V-333T near me

Alternative Directions

V-333T FAQ

What time does the V-333T bus start operating?

V-333T bus starts operating at 4:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the V-333T bus stop working?

V-333T bus stops operating at 5:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the V-333T bus arrive?

When does the Kadugodi - Nagarabhavi BDA Complex Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Kadugodi - Nagarabhavi BDA Complex Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More