A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ Line
Terminal Tamandaré → Tanguá
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ bus (Terminal Tamandaré → Tanguá) has 45 stops departing from Terminal Metropolitano Tamandaré and ending at Rua Rio Grande Do Sul, 72.
Choose any of the A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Tamandaré → Tanguá (45 stops)
Terminal Metropolitano Tamandaré
Rua Rachel Cândido De Siqueira, 585-679
Rua Rachel Cândido De Siqueira, 313-367
Rua Rachel Cândido De Siqueira, 167
R. Ver. Wadislau Bugalski, 208
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski
Rua Vereador Wadislau Bugalski
Rua Pedro Jorge Kotowiski, 118
Rua Pedro Jorge Kotowiski, 468
Rua Pedro Jorge Kotowiski, 690
Rua Pedro Jorge Kotowiski, 209
Rua Pedro Jorge Kotowiski, 92a
Rua Pedro Jorge Kotowiski, 2100
Rua Pedro Jorge Kotowiski, 2717
Rua Isidóro Da Silva 2249
Rua Miguel Krizanoski
Rua Miguel Krizanoski, 66
Rua Miguel Krizanoski
Rua Miguel Krizanoski, 800
Rua Miguel Krizanoski
Rua Miguel Krizanoski, 1000
Rua Miguel Krizanoski, 100
Rua Justo Manfron, 4142
R. Justo Manfron, 3191
R. Justo Manfron, 3037
R. Justo Manfron, 2789
R. Justo Manfron, 2554
R. Justo Manfron, 2479
R. Justo Manfron, 2333 - (Ponto De Integração Temporal)
R. Justo Manfron, 1875
Rua Justo Manfron, 1754
R. Justo Manfron, 1609
R. Justo Manfron, 1353
R. Justo Manfron, 901
Rua Affonso Mathuzcewski, 306
Rua Affonso Mathuzcewski
Rua Affonso Mathuzcewski, 998
Rua Professor Alberto Krause, 1768
Rua Professor Alberto Krause, 1971
Rua Das Laranjeiras, 2412
Rua Elízio Ferreira Do Nascimento, 35
Rua Elízio Ferreira Do Nascimento, 19
Rua Rio Grande Do Sul, 72
A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ FAQ
What time does the A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ bus start operating?
Services on the A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ bus start at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ bus stop working?
Services on the A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ bus stop at 18:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Tamandaré → Tanguá bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Tamandaré → Tanguá bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ bus Route Map - Terminal Tamandaré → Tanguá
A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ Bus Schedule
A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 18:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:20 - 18:05 | 72 |
Tue | 06:20 - 18:05 | 72 |
Wed | 06:20 - 18:05 | 72 |
Thu | 06:20 - 18:05 | 72 |
Fri | 06:20 - 18:05 | 72 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ (from Terminal Metropolitano Tamandaré), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ (Terminal Tamandaré → Tanguá) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ (Terminal Tamandaré → Tanguá) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ bus route is Terminal Metropolitano Tamandaré and the last stop is Rua Rio Grande Do Sul, 72. A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ (Terminal Tamandaré → Tanguá) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ bus to take on your trip.
Line A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ Real Time bus Tracker
Track line A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ (Terminal Tamandaré → Tanguá) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ, in Curitiba Region
A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- E07 DIRETO SÃO JOSÉ - DIRETO SÃO JOSÉ/ Schedule
- B17 SANTA HELENA - SANTA HELENA/ Schedule
- C18 JARDIM TROPICAL (VIA VARGEM GRANDE) - JARDIM TROPICAL (via VARGEM GRANDE)/ Schedule
- J18 DONA FINA - DONA FINA/ Schedule
- C05 FAZENDA / PASSO AMARELO - FAZENDA / PASSO AMARELO/ Schedule
- N63 EUGÊNIA MARIA / GUADALUPE - EUGÊNIA MARIA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- H01 ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE - ARAUCÁRIA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- E68 QUISSISSANA / GUADALUPE - QUISSISSANA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- I32 CAMPO LARGO / ARAUCÁRIA - CAMPO LARGO / ARAUCÁRIA/ Schedule
- S16 GUARACI - GUARACI/ Schedule
- S19 SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE - SEDE / ROÇA GRANDE/ Schedule
- D61 PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE - PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE/ Schedule
- F24 EUCALIPTOS II - EUCALIPTOS II/ Schedule
- A80 TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA) - TANGUÁ / PRAÇA 19 (VILA MARTA)/ Schedule
- F05 FAZENDA / CIC - FAZENDA / CIC/ Schedule
- A73 JARDIM MARROCOS / PRAÇA 19 - JARDIM MARROCOS / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- F18 PARQUE INDUSTRIAL - PARQUE INDUSTRIAL/ Schedule
- S89 SÃO SEBASTIÃO / GUADALUPE (VIA SÃO GABRIEL) - SÃO SEBASTIÃO / GUADALUPE (via SÃO GABRIEL)/ Schedule
- A32 VILA PRADO - VILA PRADO/ Schedule
- N11 SEDE / JARDIM PAULISTA - SEDE / JARDIM PAULISTA/ Schedule