A327 Line
Seringueiras (Direto)
Autotrans
Autotrans A327 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A327 bus (Seringueiras (Direto)) has 18 stops departing from Terminal Santa Luzia - Área De Estocagem and ending at Rua Serra Do Acaraí, 1-115.
Choose any of the A327 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Seringueiras (Direto) (18 stops)
Terminal Santa Luzia - Área De Estocagem
Terminal Santa Luzia (Plataforma A2)
Rua Paschoal Bruno, 576-640
Avenida Jaime De Barros, 315-411
Avenida Jaime De Barros, 412
Avenida Angelino Favato, 1284-1368
Alameda Odilon José Ferreira, 70-196
Rua Geraldo Garcia De Almeida, 20
Rua Geraldo Garcia De Almeida, 296
Rua Geraldo Garcia De Almeida, 680
Escola Estadual Do Parque São Jorge
Rua Fábio Cardoso, 416
Rua Geralda Francisca Borges, 644-694
Avenida Serra Canastra, 152-210
Adef - Associação Das Pessoas Portadoras De Deficiência Física
Avenida Serra Canastra, 628
Rua Serra Do Erval, 52-106
Rua Serra Do Acaraí, 1-115
A327 FAQ
What time does the A327 bus start operating?
Services on the A327 bus start at 05:05 on Sunday.
What time does the A327 bus stop working?
Services on the A327 bus stop at 00:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the A327 bus arrive?
When does the Seringueiras (Direto) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Seringueiras (Direto) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a A327 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A327 bus stop.
Autotrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A327 (from Terminal Santa Luzia - Área De Estocagem), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A327 (Seringueiras (Direto)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autotrans info now.
A327 line bus fare
Autotrans A327 (Seringueiras (Direto)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autotrans tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Autotrans’s official website.
A327 (Autotrans)
The first stop of the A327 bus route is Terminal Santa Luzia - Área De Estocagem and the last stop is Rua Serra Do Acaraí, 1-115. A327 (Seringueiras (Direto)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: A327 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autotrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Uberlandia, and helps to find the closest A327 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A327 bus to take on your trip.
Line A327 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line A327 (Seringueiras (Direto)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A327 bus tracker or a live Autotrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autotrans or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Uberlandia. The trip planner shows updated data for Autotrans and any bus, including line A327, in Uberlandia
A327 - Alternative Directions
Autotrans Lines in Uberlandia
- A147 - Shopping Park / Terminal Central - Via Av. Rescalla Sabbag / Uberlândia Shopping (Parador)/ Schedule
- A339 - São Gabriel / Terminal Santa Luzia/ Schedule
- A137 - Terminal Central - Shopping Park/ Schedule
- A133 - Faculdade Pitágoras / Jardins / Terminal Central/ Schedule
- A362 - Monsantto / Syngenta / Terminal Santa Luzia/ Schedule
- A335 - Aurora / Terminal Santa Luzia - Via UPA Sul/ Schedule
- A105 - Santa Mônica / Terminal Central - Via Av. João Naves / 17º BPM / Estádio/ Schedule
- A328 - Paineiras / Terminal Santa Luzia/ Schedule
- A148 - Shopping Park / Terminal Central - Via Praça Tubal Vilela / Uberlândia Shopping / Av. Lidormira Borges do Nascimento/ Schedule
- A118 - Terminal Santa Luzia / Terminal Central - Via Pampulha/ Schedule
- A361 - Penitenciária / Terminal Santa Luzia/ Schedule
- A115 - Saraiva / Terminal Central - Via Praça Tubal Vilela / Clube Cajubá/ Schedule
- I360 - Terminal Santa Luzia / Terminal Novo Mundo/ Schedule
- A324 - Granada / Terminal Santa Luzia - Via Hospital Municipal/ Schedule
- I231 - Terminal Santa Luzia / Terminal Umuarama - Via Parque do Sabiá/ Schedule
- E131 - Terminal Santa Luzia / Terminal Central (Expresso)/ Schedule
- A121 - Cidade Jardim / Terminal Central/ Schedule
- A119 - Patrimônio / Terminal Central - Via Praça Tubal Vilela/ Schedule
- A365 - Cocal Transportes / Terminal Santa Luzia/ Schedule