A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA Line
Chácara Brasil / Terminal Cohama Via Rio Anil Shopping
SMTT (Linhas Urbanas)
SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus (Chácara Brasil / Terminal Cohama Via Rio Anil Shopping) has 44 stops departing from Terminal Cohama / Vinhais (Sentido Bairro) and ending at Terminal Cohama / Vinhais (Ponto Final).
Choose any of the A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Chácara Brasil / Terminal Cohama Via Rio Anil Shopping (44 stops)
Terminal Cohama / Vinhais (Sentido Bairro)
Atacadão | Hospital São Domingos
Posto Roque Santeiro, Bequimão
Jerônimo De Albuquerque X Tarquínio Lopes
Avenida Jerônimo De Albuquerque, Angelim (Sentido Bairro)
Ecoponto - Angelim
Condomínio Vite, Angelim
Assaí Atacadista, Angelim (Sentido Bairro)
Supermercado Mateus, Cohab
Rio Anil Shopping (Sentido Bairro)
Faculdade Anhanguera, Turu (Sentido Bairro)
Hospital Da Ilha (Sentido Bairro)
U. E. B. Dra. Maria Alice Coutinho, Turu (Sentido Bairro)
São Luís Rei De França X Nossa Senhora Da Vitória (Sentido Bairro)
Avenida General Arthur Carvalho, Turu
Condomínio Green Park Village
Associação Dos Servidores Da Polícia Federal Do Maranhão
Condomínio Residencial Ipês (Sentido Hab. Turu)
Condomínio Residencial Tupy (Sentido Hab. Turu)
Avenida Mato Grosso, Chácara Brasil (Sentido Hab. Turu)
Avenida Mato Grosso X Rua Pernambuco (Sentido Hab. Turu)
Rua Pernambuco, Chácara Brasil
Gran Village Turu VI
Rua Pernambuco, Chácara Brasil
Avenida Mato Grosso, Chácara Brasil
Avenida Mato Grosso X Rua Sevilha
Condomínio Residencial Tupy
Condomínio Residencial Ipês
Mato Grosso X General Arthur Carvalho
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Vitória, Turu
Residencial Colinas
Igreja De Nossa Senhora Da Vitória
São Luís Rei De França X Nossa Senhora Da Vitória (Sentido Centro)
U. E. B. Dra. Maria Alice Coutinho, Turu (Sentido Centro)
Hospital Da Ilha (Sentido Centro)
Faculdade Anhanguera, Turu
Rio Anil Shopping (Sentido Centro)
Assaí Atacadista, Angelim (Sentido Centro)
Condomínio Ipem Angelim
Avenida Jerônimo De Albuquerque, Angelim (Sentido Centro)
Revest, Bequimão (Sentido Centro)
Posto Roque Santeiro, Bequimão (Sentido Centro)
Hospital São Domingos
Terminal Cohama / Vinhais (Ponto Final)
A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA FAQ
What time does the A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus start operating?
Services on the A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus start at 05:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus stop working?
Services on the A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus arrive?
When does the Chácara Brasil / Terminal Cohama Via Rio Anil Shopping Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Chácara Brasil / Terminal Cohama Via Rio Anil Shopping Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus stop.
SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus Route Map - Chácara Brasil / Terminal Cohama Via Rio Anil Shopping
A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus Schedule
A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:45 - 22:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:00 | 60 |
Mon | 05:45 - 22:15 | 30 |
Tue | 05:45 - 22:15 | 30 |
Wed | 05:45 - 22:15 | 30 |
Thu | 05:45 - 22:15 | 30 |
Fri | 05:45 - 22:15 | 30 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:00 | 60 |
SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA (from Terminal Cohama / Vinhais (Sentido Bairro)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA (Chácara Brasil / Terminal Cohama Via Rio Anil Shopping) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) info now.
A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA line bus fare
SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA (Chácara Brasil / Terminal Cohama Via Rio Anil Shopping) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SMTT (Linhas Urbanas)’s official website.
A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA (SMTT (Linhas Urbanas))
The first stop of the A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus route is Terminal Cohama / Vinhais (Sentido Bairro) and the last stop is Terminal Cohama / Vinhais (Ponto Final). A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA (Chácara Brasil / Terminal Cohama Via Rio Anil Shopping) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Luis, and helps to find the closest A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus to take on your trip.
Line A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA (Chácara Brasil / Terminal Cohama Via Rio Anil Shopping) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA bus tracker or a live SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Luis. The trip planner shows updated data for SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) and any bus, including line A580 TURU / TERMINAL COHAMA, in Sao Luis
SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) Lines in Sao Luis
- A679 TAJAÇUABA / TERMINAL SÃO CRISTÓVÃO VIA SANTA BÁRBARA - Tajaçuaba / Terminal São Cristóvão via Santa Bárbara/ Schedule
- T060 SÃO BERNARDO / JOÃO DE DEUS - São Bernardo / João de Deus/ Schedule
- T049 CIDADE OLÍMPICA 02 / RODOVIÁRIA - Cidade Olímpica 02 / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- T053 VINHAIS / IPASE - Vinhais / Ipase/ Schedule
- T073 TIBIRI / TERMINAL PRAIA GRANDE - Tibiri / Terminal Praia Grande/ Schedule
- 608 VILA PALMEIRA / DEODORO - Vila Palmeira / Deodoro/ Schedule
- T072 CIDADE OPERÁRIA 205 / SÃO FRANCISCO - Cidade Operária 205 / São Francisco/ Schedule
- A327 RESIDENCIAL PIANCÓ / TERMINAL PRAIA GRANDE - Residencial Piancó / Terminal Praia Grande/ Schedule
- T005 PEDRINHAS / TERMINAL PRAIA GRANDE - Pedrinhas / Terminal Praia Grande/ Schedule
- T403 CALHAU / LITORÂNEA - Calhau / Litorânea/ Schedule
- A695 PONTAL DA ILHA / TERMINAL SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - Pontal da Ilha / Terminal São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- T019 CAJUEIRO / TERMINAL PRAIA GRANDE - Cajueiro / Terminal Praia Grande/ Schedule
- T023 VILA FUNIL / BANDEIRA TRIBUZI - Vila Funil / Bandeira Tribuzi/ Schedule
- 212 VILA DOS NOBRES / MONTE CASTELO - Vila dos Nobres / Monte Castelo/ Schedule
- C088 CIRCULAR 2 / COHATRAC / JOÃO PAULO - Circular 2 / Cohatrac / João Paulo/ Schedule
- 611 CIRCULAR RADIONAL - Circular Radional/ Schedule
- A674 CAJUPE / TERMINAL SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - Cajupe / Terminal São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- T324 SOL NASCENTE / SÃO MATEUS / TERMINAL PRAIA GRANDE / DEODORO - Sol Nascente / São Mateus / Terminal Praia Grande / Deodoro/ Schedule
- A334 ESTIVA / TERMINAL DISTRITO - Estiva / Terminal Distrito/ Schedule
- A694 JASMINS / ECO TAJAÇUABA / TERMINAL SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - Jasmins / Eco Tajaçuaba / Terminal São Cristóvão/ Schedule