ACEC Line
Fermata Dep. Cecina, Parmigiani
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane ACEC Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The ACEC bus (Fermata Dep. Cecina, Parmigiani) has 2 stops departing from Cecina P.za Libertà and ending at Fermata Dep. Cecina, Parmigiani.
ACEC bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:18. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the ACEC bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Fermata Dep. Cecina, Parmigiani (2 stops)
Cecina P.za LibertÃ
Fermata Dep. Cecina, Parmigiani
ACEC FAQ
What time does the ACEC bus start operating?
Services on the ACEC bus start at 06:18 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ACEC bus stop working?
Services on the ACEC bus stop at 06:18 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ACEC bus arrive?
When does the Fermata Dep. Cecina, Parmigiani bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Fermata Dep. Cecina, Parmigiani bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a ACEC bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest ACEC bus stop.
ACEC Bus Schedule
ACEC bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:18
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 18:38 | Single departure |
Mon | 06:18 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:18 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:18 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:18 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:18 | Single departure |
Sat | 06:18 | Single departure |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on ACEC (from Cecina P.za Libertà ), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of ACEC (Fermata Dep. Cecina, Parmigiani) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Livorno e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
ACEC line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane ACEC (Fermata Dep. Cecina, Parmigiani) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Livorno e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
ACEC (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the ACEC bus route is Cecina P.za Libertà and the last stop is Fermata Dep. Cecina, Parmigiani. ACEC (Fermata Dep. Cecina, Parmigiani) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: ACEC has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 7 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest ACEC bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the ACEC bus to take on your trip.
Line ACEC Real Time bus Tracker
Track line ACEC (Fermata Dep. Cecina, Parmigiani) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line ACEC bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line ACEC, in Florence
ACEC - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 104 - Collesalvetti-Vicarello-Guasticce-Stagno-Livorno/ Schedule
- 15 - V. Masi Park FS - P.ta A Terra - Leccia - Scopaia/ Schedule
- 015 - Piombino-Poggio All'agnello-Caldanelle/ Schedule
- 1 - Rosignano Solvay - V. Della Repubblica - Rosignano Marittimo/ Schedule
- 029 - San Vincenzo Giro Paese/ Schedule
- 13 - Linea Scolastica Scuole Dante - Morelline
- 014 - Cecina-Sassetta-Monteverdi-Canneto/ Schedule
- 10 - Stagno-Aurelia-Garibaldi-Cogorano/ Schedule
- 6 - Portoferraio - Viticcio - Biodola/ Schedule
- 21B - Linea Urbana 1 Piombino/ Schedule
- 14 - Linea Scolastica Elementari Solvay - Poggi Paoli
- 8R - Stazione - Cimiteri - Xi Maggio - Stazione M.ma - Cogorano - Italia - Mameli - Ospedale - Stazione/ Schedule
- 120 - Portoferraio - Marina Di Campo - Pomonte/ Schedule
- 13S - Suvereto-Campiglia FS-Riotorto-Mortelliccio-Piombino/ Schedule
- 3 - Grande - Coteto - Salviano - Leccia - Scopaia/ Schedule
- 011 - Piombino-San Vincenzo-Donoratico-Sassetta
- 5 - Linea Blu - Portoferraio Calata Matteotti - Cimiteri - Ospedale
- 111 - Castellina - Riparbella - S. Pietro In Palazzi - Cecina/ Schedule
- 118 - Portoferraio-Bagnaia-Lacona