AT01 Line
AUTOTRANSPORTES URBANOS, S.A. DE C.V AT01 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The AT01 bus (Palaco) has 137 stops departing from Nicolás Bravo / Avenida Reforma and ending at Avenida Cascada La Balsa / Avenida Ignacio Zaragoza.
Choose any of the AT01 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Palaco (137 stops)
Nicolás Bravo / Avenida Reforma
Nicolás Bravo / Avenida Francisco I. Madero
Avenida Cristóbal Colón / México
Boulevard Adolfo López Mateos, 234
Boulevard Adolfo López Mateos, 440
Boulevard Adolfo López Mateos, 518
Calle José María Morelos 251-505
Avenida Reforma / Nicolás Bravo
Avenida Reforma, 909
Avenida Reforma, 1098
Avenida Reforma, 1293
Avenida Reforma, 1401
Avenida Reforma, 1491
Avenida Reforma, 1698
Avenida Reforma, 1899
Avenida Reforma, 2090
Calzada Justo Sierra, 246
Calzada Justo Sierra, 505
Calzada Justo Sierra, 564
Avenida Pastor Ramos, S Farmacia
Calzada Justo Sierra / Calzada Cuauhtémoc
Calzada Justo Sierra, 950_1
Calzada Justo Sierra, 1028
Calzada Justo Sierra / Avenida Carroceros
Calzada Justo Sierra / Avenida Tapiceros
Calzada Justo Sierra, 801
Calzada Justo Sierra / Avenida Madereros Sur
Calzada Justo Sierra / Avenida Marmoleros Sur
Calzada Justo Sierra / Avenida Ebanistas Sur
Boulevard Benito Juárez / Avenida Venustiano Carranza
Boulevard Benito Juárez / Paseo Del Valle
Boulevard Benito Juárez / Avenida Jardín Sur
Boulevard Benito Juárez / Avenida Molino Del Rey
Universidad Autónoma De Baja California
Boulevard Benito Juárez / Normal
Boulevard Benito Juárez / Irma
Boulevard Benito Juárez / Boulevard Lázaro Cárdenas
Boulevard Benito Juárez / Avenida Torreón
Boulevard Benito Juárez / Avenida Constituyentes
Boulevard Benito Juárez / Magisterio
Boulevard Benito Juárez / Boulevard Adolfo López Mateos
M. Goméz Morín
H. Terán Terán
Gob. B. Maldonado
Topacio
P. I. Cachanilla
Río San Francisco
V. Carranza
Primera
Cuarta
Cuarta / Río San Miguel Sur
Cuarta / Río Tamazula Sur
Cuarta / Río Moctezuma Sur
Cuarta / Callejón Río Champotón
Cuarta / Avenida Río Suchiate
Cuarta Río Hondo
Cuarta / Río Blanco
Cuarta / Río Atoyac
Cuarta / Río Verde
Cuarta, 296
Cuarta / Río Balsas
Cuarta / Río Pánuco
Cuarta / Río Bravo
Cuarta / Río Coatzacoalcos
Cuarta / Río Lerma
Cuarta, 2600
Cuarta, 2610
Cuarta / Río Santa Cruz
Boulevard Lázaro Cárdenas / Séptima
Novena / Río Santa Cruz
Novena / Río Del Carmen
Novena / Río Casas Grandes
Novena / Avenida San Pedro Mezquital
Novena / Río Armería
Novena / Río Bravo
Novena / Magisterial
Novena / Río Nazas
Novena / Río Tecolutla
Novena / Río Nautla
Novena / Río Verde
Río Verde / Onceava
Río Verde / Avenida San Pedro Mezquital
Avenida San Pedro Mezquital / Río Ródano
Treceava / Avenida Rio Tehuantepec
Treceava / Río Blanco
Treceava / Avenida Rio Hondo
Treceava / Río Usumacinta Sur
Treceava / Avenida Río Champotón
Treceava, 2053
Terceava / Río Tamazula
Terceava / Río San Miguel
Treceava / Hilario Ruelas
Hilario Ruelas, 3492
Catorceava / De Los Cardenales
Catorceava / De Los Colibríes
Catorceava, 2089
Catorceava, 2039
Avenida Río Champotón / Pelícano
Avenida Río Champotón / Avenida Río San Pedro Mezquital
Avenida Río Champotón / Río Piaxtla
Avenida Río Champotón / Río Jamapa
Avenida Río Champotón / Río Mezcalapa
Avenida Río Champotón / Avenida Río Concepción
Avenida Río Champotón / Avenida San Luis Potosí
Avenida Río Champotón / Río Ameca
Avenida Río Champotón / Avenida Río Santa María
Avenida Río Champotón / Avenida Intermedia
Boulevard Lázaro Cárdenas, 4050
Boulevard Lázaro Cárdenas, 4706
Boulevard Lázaro Cárdenas, 1450
Boulevard Lázaro Cárdenas / Calzada Rosa Del Desierto
Calzada Rosa Del Desierto / Avenida Alejandrita
Calzada Rosa Del Desierto / Avenida Larimar
Calzada Rosa Del Desierto / Avenida Selinita
Calzada Rosa Del Desierto / Avenida Sanidina
Calzada Rosa Del Desierto / Avenida Azabache
Calzada Rosa Del Desierto / Paseo De Las Arboledas
Paseo De Las Arboledas / Citrino
Paseo De Las Arboledas / Blenda
Paseo De Las Arboledas / Arenisca
Avenida Río San Ángel / Linazas
Avenida Río San Ángel / Ámbar
Avenida Río San Ángel / Melita
Avenida Río San Ángel / Olivino
Avenida Río San Ángel / Rubelita
Avenida Río San Ángel / Boulevard Sánchez Taboada
Avenida Río San Ángel / Avenida De La Cerámica
Avenida Río San Ángel / Avenida De Los Mosaicos
Avenida Río San Ángel / Avenida Ahuastepec
Avenida Río San Ángel / Avenida Cholulteca
Avenida Río San Ángel / Avenida Tecamachalco
Avenida Río San Ángel / Avenida Alabastros
Avenida Río San Ángel / Avenida Cascada La Bahía
Avenida Cascada La Balsa / Río Los Ahuehuetes
Avenida Cascada La Balsa / Rosa Del Desierto
Avenida Cascada La Balsa, 4396
Avenida Cascada La Balsa / Avenida Ignacio Zaragoza
AT01 FAQ
What time does the AT01 bus start operating?
Services on the AT01 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the AT01 bus stop working?
Services on the AT01 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the AT01 bus arrive?
When does the Palaco bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Palaco bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a AT01 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest AT01 bus stop.
AT01 Bus Schedule
AT01 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Fri | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
AUTOTRANSPORTES URBANOS, S.A. DE C.V Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on AT01 (from Nicolás Bravo / Avenida Reforma), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of AT01 (Palaco) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AUTOTRANSPORTES URBANOS, S.A. DE C.V info now.
AT01 line bus fare
AUTOTRANSPORTES URBANOS, S.A. DE C.V AT01 (Palaco) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AUTOTRANSPORTES URBANOS, S.A. DE C.V tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AUTOTRANSPORTES URBANOS, S.A. DE C.V’s official website.
AT01 (AUTOTRANSPORTES URBANOS, S.A. DE C.V)
The first stop of the AT01 bus route is Nicolás Bravo / Avenida Reforma and the last stop is Avenida Cascada La Balsa / Avenida Ignacio Zaragoza. AT01 (Palaco) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: AT01 has 137 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 93 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AUTOTRANSPORTES URBANOS, S.A. DE C.V suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Mexicali, and helps to find the closest AT01 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the AT01 bus to take on your trip.
Line AT01 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line AT01 (Palaco) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line AT01 bus tracker or a live AUTOTRANSPORTES URBANOS, S.A. DE C.V bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AUTOTRANSPORTES URBANOS, S.A. DE C.V or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Mexicali. The trip planner shows updated data for AUTOTRANSPORTES URBANOS, S.A. DE C.V and any bus, including line AT01, in Mexicali
AT01 - Alternative Directions
AUTOTRANSPORTES URBANOS, S.A. DE C.V Lines in Mexicali
- AT06 - Ampliación Solidaridad - Los Naranjos - Justo Sierra - Centro/ Schedule
- ATE03 - Santa Cecilia - Insurgentes (Express)/ Schedule
- ATE09 - Oriente - Occidente - Pueblo Nuevo (Express)/ Schedule
- AT04-08 - Portales - Justo Sierra - Centro/ Schedule
- AT08W - Wisteria - Centro Cívico - Centro/ Schedule