B13 Line
Valle Grande - (M) Lo Cruzat
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad B13 Micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The B13 Micro (© Valle Grande - (M) Lo Cruzat - Valle Grande) has 52 stops departing from Pb2115-Av. La Montaña Sur / Esq. Blvd. Sn. Pedro and ending at Pb2113-Boulevard Sn. Pedro / Esq. Av. La Montaña -Norte.
Choose any of the B13 Micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: © Valle Grande - (M) Lo Cruzat - Valle Grande (52 stops)
Pb2115-Av. La Montaña Sur / Esq. Blvd. Sn. Pedro
Pb2112-Boulevard Sn. Pedro / Esq. Blvd. Los Cóndores
Pb2110-Boulevard Los Cóndores / Esq. Avenida Sn. Luis Ote.
Pb2108-Boulevard Sn. Cristóbal / Esq. San Benito
Pb2106-Av. La Montaña Sur / Esq. Calle Sto Tomás
Pb2104-Av. La Montaña Sur / Esq. Av. El Porvenir
Pb2103-Av. La Montaña Sur / Esq. Av. El Porvenir
Pb2101-El Porvenir / Esq. Av. La Montaña -Norte
Pb2098-Río Maule / Esq. Avellaneda
Pb2097-Río Maule / Esq. Río Loa
Pb2094-Río Maule / Esq. Pasaje San Pablo
Pb2092-Costanera -Poniente F.C. / Esq. Gral San Martín
Pb2091-Parada / Parque Del Sol
Pb2089-Parada / Parque Del Sol
Pb2086-General San Martín / Esq. Río Toltén
Pb2084-General San Martín / Esq. Río Claro
Pb2082-General San Martín / Esq. Calle 2
Pb988-Santa Luisa / Esq. Avenida Las Torres
Pb1252-Avenida Las Torres / Esq. Alc. I. Gómez Vélez
Pb1253-Avenida Las Torres / Esq. Lo Ovalle
Pb1254-Avenida Las Torres / Esq. Del Trigal
Pb1255-Avenida Las Torres / Esq. Lib. B. O'Higgins
Pb559-Lib. Bdo. O'Higgins / Esq. Av. Lo Marcoleta
Pb1206-Lib. Bdo. O'Higgins / Esq. Ana Frank
Pb1207-Lib. Bdo. O'Higgins / Esq. Lo Ovalle
Pb960-Lib. Bdo. O'Higgins / Esq. Doña Leticia
Pb1920-Parada 3 / (M) Plaza Quilicura
Pb1916-Parada 1 / Arturo Prat - Manuel A. Matta
Pb2116-Avenida Lo Cruzat / Esq. Av. Manuel A. Matta
Pb552-Avenida Lo Cruzat / Esq. Doña Leticia
Pb553-Avenida Lo Cruzat / Esq. Avenida Las Torres
Pb1239-Avenida Las Torres / Esq. Del Rodeo
Pb1240-Avenida Las Torres / Esq. Lo Ovalle
Pb990-Lo Ovalle / Esq. Romeral
Pb1030-Trasandino De Los Andes / Esq. M. León Prado
Pb1031-Trasandino De Los Andes / Esq. Santa Luisa
Pb2083-General San Martín / Esq. Camino Las Flores
Pb2085-General San Martín / Esq. Río Toltén
Pb2087-General San Martín / Esq. Av. La Montaña -Sur
Pb2088-Parada / Colegio San Pedro
Pb2090-Parada / Colegio San Pedro
Pb2093-Costanera -Poniente F.C. / Esq. Río Maule
Pb2095-Río Maule / Esq. Lago Riñihue
Pb2096-Río Maule / Esq. Río Loa
Pb2099-Río Maule / Esq. Av. El Porvenir
Pb2100-El Porvenir / Esq. Av. La Montaña -Norte
Pb2102-Av. La Montaña Norte / Esq. Laguna Norte
Pb2105-Av. La Montaña Norte / Esq. Blanca Estela Ote.
Pb2107-Av. La Montaña Norte / Esq. Blvd. Sn. Cristóbal
Pb2109-Boulevard Los Cóndores / Esq. Avenida San Luis Ote.
Pb2111-Boulevard Los Cóndores / Esq. Blvd. Sn. Pedro
Pb2113-Boulevard Sn. Pedro / Esq. Av. La Montaña -Norte
B13 FAQ
What time does the B13 Micro start operating?
Services on the B13 Micro start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the B13 Micro stop working?
Services on the B13 Micro stop at 23:30 on Sunday.
What time does the B13 Micro arrive?
When does the Valle Grande - (M) Lo Cruzat Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Valle Grande - (M) Lo Cruzat Micro line that is closest to your location.
How much is the B13 (© Valle Grande - (M) Lo Cruzat - Valle Grande) Micro fare?
The Valle Grande - (M) Lo Cruzat (© Valle Grande - (M) Lo Cruzat - Valle Grande) Micro fare is about $710.00.
Does the Red Metropolitana de Movilidad B13 Micro line run on Saint Peter and Saint Paul?
The B13 Micro's operating hours on Saint Peter and Saint Paul may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a B13 Micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest B13 Micro stop.
B13 Micro Schedule
B13 Micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 23:30 | 15 |
Mon | 05:30 - 23:40 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 23:40 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 23:40 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 23:40 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 23:40 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 23:40 | 10 - 16 |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro Service Alerts
See all updates on B13 (from Pb2115-Av. La Montaña Sur / Esq. Blvd. Sn. Pedro), including real-time status info, Micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of B13 (© Valle Grande - (M) Lo Cruzat - Valle Grande) and track the Micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Red Metropolitana de Movilidad info now.
B13 line Micro fare
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad B13 (© Valle Grande - (M) Lo Cruzat - Valle Grande) ride fare is about $710.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s official website.
B13 (Red Metropolitana de Movilidad)
The first stop of the B13 Micro route is Pb2115-Av. La Montaña Sur / Esq. Blvd. Sn. Pedro and the last stop is Pb2113-Boulevard Sn. Pedro / Esq. Av. La Montaña -Norte. B13 (© Valle Grande - (M) Lo Cruzat - Valle Grande) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: B13 has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Metropolitana de Movilidad suggested routes, real-time Micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest B13 Micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Micro schedule for the B13 Micro to take on your trip.
Line B13 Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line B13 (© Valle Grande - (M) Lo Cruzat - Valle Grande) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line B13 Micro tracker or a live Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro tracker app and never miss your Micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Micro or funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad and any Micro, including line B13, in Santiago
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Lines in Santiago
- 345 - Lo Espejo - Alameda/ Schedule
- J13C - (M) San Pablo - Costanera Sur/ Schedule
- C14 - (M) Escuela Militar - Los Trapenses/ Schedule
- 411 - Providencia - Plaza San Enrique/ Schedule
- G13C - El Castillo - (M) Copa Lo Martinez/ Schedule
- I08 - Mall Arauco Maipu - (M) San Alberto Hurtado/ Schedule
- C03 - (M) Tobalaba - Vital Apoquindo/ Schedule
- J01C - Carrascal - (M) San Pablo/ Schedule
- D03 - Las Parcelas - (M) Toesca/ Schedule
- E13 - Gabriela - (M) Bellavista De La Florida/ Schedule
- 403 - (M) Santa Ana - La Reina/ Schedule
- 315E - Rigoberto Jara - Plaza Italia/ Schedule
- I09C - Rinconada - (M) Las Rejas/ Schedule
- B33 - (M) Los Libertadores - Buenaventura/ Schedule
- 508 - Av. Mapocho - Av. Las Torres/ Schedule
- 262N - (M) Macul - Villa España/ Schedule
- C16 - Vital Apoquindo - El Huinganal/ Schedule
- 117 - (M) Vespucio Norte - San Joaquin/ Schedule
- 431C - Nueva San Martin - (M) Las Rejas/ Schedule
- D07 - Diagonal Las Torres - (M) Franklin/ Schedule