B29 Line
Beykent
Gaziulaş
Gaziulaş B29 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The B29 bus (Beykent) has 82 stops departing from 11180 - Adil Konukoğlu Camii and ending at 10286 - Çamlitepe Mah. Son Durak.
Choose any of the B29 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Beykent (82 stops)
11180 - Adil Konukoğlu Camii
10839 - Güçsüzler Yurdu
10838 - Özaslan Okullari
11822 - Türgev Kiz Öğrenci Yurdu 2
10836 - Primemall Avm
10062 - Primemall Avm 1
10042 - Rayli Sistemler Depo
11095 - Yavuz Sultan Selim Cad. 1
11096 - Tutlu Kuyu
11097 - Yavuz Sultan Selim Cad. A101
11098 - Yavuz Sultan Selim Cad Al-Pa
11099 - Pirlanta Düğün Salonu
11100 - Halk Ekmek
11101 - Huzur Taksi
11102 - Zübeyde Hanim Anaokulu
11103 - Okçular Camii
11104 - Şehitkamil İ.Ö.O.
11105 - Çocuk Polisi
11106 - Devlet Malzeme Ofisi
11774 - Hoşgör Camii
11107 - Hoşgör
10325 - Kilis Garaji
10326 - Amerikan Hastanesi
10327 - Dr. Ersin Aslan Eğitim Ve Araştirma Hastanesi
11028 - Balikli
11029 - Stadyum
10403 - Büyükşehir Belediyesi Önü
10404 - Gazi Muhtar Paşa Blv.
10410 - Çözüm Kulak Burun Boğaz Merkezi
10407 - Doktorlar Sitesi
11221 - Sani Konukoğlu Hastanesi
10176 - Eski Otogar
10177 - Şehitkamil Belediyesi
11222 - Forum Avm
10378 - Şehitkamil Makina Sanayi
10379 - Nizip Caddesi
10381 - Asri Mezarlik
10269 - Askeri Şehitlik
10270 - Teiaş
10382 - Otobüs İşletmesi
11834 - Citroen Servisi
11345 - Akkoza Fabrikasi
11346 - Otogar Shell Petrol
10143 - M1 Avm Çetinkaya Karşisi
11207 - Beylerbeyi Opet Petrol
11776 - Beylerbeyi Kavşak
10316 - Yavuzeli Yolu Opet Petrol
12366 - Fistiklik Mahallesi
10507 - İmam Çoban İ.Ö.O.
12200 - İmam Çoban İ.Ö.O.
10548 - Fistiklik Parki
10910 - Beyzade Konaklari
10919 - Beyzade Apt.
10788 - Haci Mustafa Örs Camii
10505 - Ak Yildiz Sitesi
10274 - Beykent Kavşak
10243 - Beykent 4 Nolu Cadde
11947 - Beykent Eski Muhtarlik
10245 - Beykent Yildiz Center Park
11948 - Beykent Eski Son Durak
10246 - Beylerbeyi Anadolu Lisesi
11347 - Malabadi Sitesi
12091 - Beykent Ortaokulu
12092 - Şiringül Sitesi
12146 - Beykent Mahallesi
12106 - Beykent Koru Evleri
12094 - Beykent Uzayçati
12175 - Altinova Konutlari
12096 - Beykent1. Etap C/8 Blok
10283 - Ensari İnşaat
11722 - Çamlitepe Mahallesi Muhtarlik
10284 - Beykent Sağlik Ocaği
11946 - Çamlitepe F.24/A
10285 - Gaziler Mah. Rampa
11873 - Gaziler Mahallesi İlköğretim Okulu
11838 - Gaziler Mahallesi 1
12271 - Gaziler Mahallesi
10267 - Gaziler Mahallesi 2
12069 - Gaziler Mahallesi Florya Sitesi
12098 - Gaziler Mahallesi
10236 - Gaziler Mah. Son Durak
10286 - Çamlitepe Mah. Son Durak
B29 FAQ
What time does the B29 bus start operating?
Services on the B29 bus start at 05:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the B29 bus stop working?
Services on the B29 bus stop at 22:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the B29 bus arrive?
When does the Beykent bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Beykent bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a B29 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest B29 bus stop.
B29 Bus Schedule
B29 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 22:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:50 - 22:15 | 57 - 85 |
Mon | 05:50 - 22:15 | 57 - 85 |
Tue | 05:50 - 22:15 | 57 - 85 |
Wed | 05:50 - 22:15 | 57 - 85 |
Thu | 05:50 - 22:15 | 57 - 85 |
Fri | 05:50 - 22:15 | 57 - 85 |
Sat | 05:50 - 22:15 | 57 - 85 |
Gaziulaş Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on B29 (from 11180 - Adil Konukoğlu Camii), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of B29 (Beykent) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Gaziulaş info now.
B29 line bus fare
Gaziulaş B29 (Beykent) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Gaziulaş tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Gaziulaş’s official website.
B29 (Gaziulaş)
The first stop of the B29 bus route is 11180 - Adil Konukoğlu Camii and the last stop is 10286 - Çamlitepe Mah. Son Durak. B29 (Beykent) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: B29 has 82 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 81 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Gaziulaş suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Gaziantep, and helps to find the closest B29 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the B29 bus to take on your trip.
Line B29 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line B29 (Beykent) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line B29 bus tracker or a live Gaziulaş bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Gaziulaş or a trip planner for light rail, train or bus to plan your route around Gaziantep. The trip planner shows updated data for Gaziulaş and any bus, including line B29, in Gaziantep
B29 - Alternative Directions
Gaziulaş Lines in Gaziantep
- B79 - Mavikent - Gazikent/ Schedule
- B92-1 - İstasyon - Kuzeyşehir 6. Etap/ Schedule
- B25 - Hasan Kalyoncu Üniversitesi - Tıp Fakültesi/ Schedule
- GA1 - Gaziray Başpınar İstasyonu - Aktoprak/ Schedule
- K52 - İstasyon - Kayabaşı/ Schedule
- K48 - İstasyon - Güder/ Schedule
- B89 - Oğuzeli - Kalyon Stadyumu/ Schedule
- B41 - Seyrantepe - Altınova/ Schedule
- B01 - Gazikent - Ensar Sitesi/ Schedule
- K16 - Balıklı - İnceyol/ Schedule
- B07 - Güzelyurt Konutları - Grand Hotel/ Schedule
- B63 - Osmanlı Mahallesi - İstasyon/ Schedule
- K54 - İstasyon - Güllüce/ Schedule
- B58 - İpekevler - Beykent/ Schedule
- K72 - İstasyon - Kamışlı/ Schedule
- B33 - Çocuk Hst. - Güzelyurt Konutları/ Schedule
- B49 - Önderbirlik - İpekevler/ Schedule
- K36 - İstasyon - Yeniyazı/ Schedule
- B28 - Önderbirlik - Balıklı/ Schedule
- B50 - İstasyon - İpekevler/ Schedule