B630 Line
Cles -Dermulo -Dambel -Don -Fondo -P.Mendola
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano)
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) B630 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The B630 bus (Amblar) has 13 stops departing from Fondo. Via Garibaldi and ending at Amblar.
B630 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 11:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the B630 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Amblar (13 stops)
Fondo. Via Garibaldi
Fondo-Sud
Fondo Via Palade
Sarnonico-Agip
Sarnonico Via C.Battisti 3
Sarnonico
Sarnonico Kennedy
Cavareno-Centro Commerciale
Cavareno
Cavareno Bar Claudia
Cavareno Via Roen 32
Don
Amblar
B630 FAQ
What time does the B630 bus start operating?
Services on the B630 bus start at 11:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the B630 bus stop working?
Services on the B630 bus stop at 11:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the B630 bus arrive?
When does the Cles -Dermulo -Dambel -Don -Fondo -P.Mendola bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cles -Dermulo -Dambel -Don -Fondo -P.Mendola bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a B630 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest B630 bus stop.
B630 Bus Schedule
B630 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 11:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 11:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 11:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 11:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 11:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 11:30 | Single departure |
Sat | 11:30 | Single departure |
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on B630 (from Fondo. Via Garibaldi), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of B630 (Amblar) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) info now.
B630 line bus fare
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) B630 (Amblar) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano)’s official website.
B630 (Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano))
The first stop of the B630 bus route is Fondo. Via Garibaldi and the last stop is Amblar. B630 (Amblar) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: B630 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Trento, and helps to find the closest B630 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the B630 bus to take on your trip.
Line B630 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line B630 (Amblar) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line B630 bus tracker or a live Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) or a trip planner for bus, train, funicular or cable car to plan your route around Trento. The trip planner shows updated data for Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) and any bus, including line B630, in Trento
B630 - Alternative Directions
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) Lines in Trento
- B627 - Cles - Dermulo - Coredo - Smarano - Sfruz/ Schedule
- B201 - Trento-Vezzano-Sarche-Tione/ Schedule
- B109 - Cavalese - Masi di Cavalese/ Schedule
- B623 - Cles - Pavillo - Tuenno - Nanno - Portolo/ Schedule
- B221 - Riva del Garda-Deva-Pranzo-Campi/ Schedule
- B130 - Canazei - Passo Pordoi/ Schedule
- B123 - Moena-Passo S.Pellegrino-Falcade/ Schedule
- B861 - Linea 1: Riva -Varone -Arco -S.Giorgio-Brione-Riva/ Schedule
- B311 - Rovereto-Villa-Nomi-Aldeno/ Schedule
- B644 - Pellizzano - Menas/ Schedule
- B205 - Trento-Vezzano-Sarche-Dro-Arco-Riva/ Schedule
- B261 - SU Vallelaghi: Terlago-M.Terlago-Ciago-Lon-Vezzano/ Schedule
- B503 - Caoria-Fiera P.-Passo Cereda-Sagron-Agordo/ Schedule
- B863 - Linea 3 integrata:Nago-Torbole-Riva-Arco-Bolognano/ Schedule
- B216 - Tione-Bolbeno-Ragoli-Montagne/ Schedule
- B101 - Cavalese-Predazzo-Moena-Campitello-Canazei- Penia/ Schedule
- B621 - Trento-Lavis-Zambana-Nave S.Rocco-Mezzolombardo/ Schedule
- B203 - Vezzano-Ciago-Ranzo-Margone/ Schedule
- B410 - Borgo Valsugana - Tezze - Primolano/ Schedule
- B463 - Linea 3 Pergine Valsugana-Masetti-Assizzi-Zava/ Schedule