B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. Line
B. Aérea
Peseros
Peseros B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. bus (B. Aérea) has 8 stops departing from Avendia Felipe Villanueva, 43 and ending at Avenida Rancho Sierra Hermosa, 2874.
Choose any of the B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: B. Aérea (8 stops)
Avendia Felipe Villanueva, 43
Plaza Patio Tecámac
Calle Federal Mexico - Pachuca
México - Pachuca, 1017
Ignacio Zaragoza, 1
A Tecamac de Felipe Villanueva, 32
México - Pachuca, 99
Avenida Rancho Sierra Hermosa, 2874
B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. FAQ
What time does the B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. bus start operating?
Services on the B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. bus stop working?
Services on the B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. bus stop at 04:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. bus arrive?
When does the B. Aérea bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the B. Aérea bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. bus stop.
B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. Bus Schedule
B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 04:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 04:55 | 5 |
Mon | 05:00 - 04:55 | 5 |
Tue | 05:00 - 04:55 | 5 |
Wed | 05:00 - 04:55 | 5 |
Thu | 05:00 - 04:55 | 5 |
Fri | 05:00 - 04:55 | 5 |
Sat | 05:00 - 04:55 | 5 |
Peseros Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. (from Avendia Felipe Villanueva, 43), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. (B. Aérea) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Peseros info now.
B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. line bus fare
Peseros B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. (B. Aérea) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Peseros tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Peseros’s official website.
B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. (Peseros)
The first stop of the B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. bus route is Avendia Felipe Villanueva, 43 and the last stop is Avenida Rancho Sierra Hermosa, 2874. B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. (B. Aérea) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Peseros suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ciudad de Mexico, and helps to find the closest B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. bus to take on your trip.
Line B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. Real Time bus Tracker
Track line B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. (B. Aérea) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. bus tracker or a live Peseros bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Peseros or a trip planner for metro, bus, train or gondola to plan your route around Ciudad de Mexico. The trip planner shows updated data for Peseros and any bus, including line B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO., in Ciudad de Mexico
B. AÉREA - TECÁMAC CTRO. - Alternative Directions
Peseros Lines in Ciudad de Mexico
- RUTA 3 - Metro Balbuena - Terminal Aérea/ Schedule
- RUTA AB 04 - CD. ALEGRE ACAUITLAPILCO MARGARITAS/ Schedule
- LAS AMÉRICAS - JARDINES DE MORELOS/ Schedule
- RUTA 106 - Metro Normal – Price Shoes Vallejo por Plan de San Luis/ Schedule
- 25-01 - Observatorio - Mundo E/ Schedule
- INDIOS VERDES - DEL POZO Y CALLE DE LAS BRISAS (POR AUTOPISTA)/ Schedule
- RUTA 1 - Central de Abastos por Av. Rio Frio y San Pablo La Merced por Av. Roldan/ Schedule
- CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - BASE AÉREA SANTA LUCÍA/ Schedule
- 54 - Observatorio - Cuernito/ Schedule
- RUTA 2 - Chapultepec - Espartaco/ Schedule
- RUTA 1 - Metro 18 De Marzo - Chamizal/ Schedule
- RUTA 101 - Gabriel Ramos Millán - Metro Viaducto/ Schedule
- RUTA 87 - Metro Taxqueña - Popular Santa Teresa/ Schedule
- RUTA 17 - Metro Hidalgo - Metro Tacuba/ Schedule
- SAN PABLO - CTRL. DE ABASTOS/ Schedule
- RUTA 30 - Metro Tláhuac-Milpa Alta- Acueducto/ Schedule
- RUTA 106 - Metro Normal - Granjas Ferrería/ Schedule
- RUTA 18 - INDIOS VERDES - COMPOSITORES/ Schedule
- 22 - Unidad Rey Neza - Pantitlán/ Schedule
- RUTA 37 - Metro Olivos - Metro Constitución/ Schedule