BRI-LEC Line
Brindisi - Tuturano - San Pietro Vernotico - Lecce - Ecotekne
STP Brindisi SpA
STP Brindisi SpA BRI-LEC Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The BRI-LEC bus (Lecce - Università Fiorini / Ecotekne→Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)) has 37 stops departing from Lecce - Università Fiorini / Ecotekne and ending at Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione).
Choose any of the BRI-LEC bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lecce - Università Fiorini / Ecotekne→Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione) (37 stops)
Lecce - Università Fiorini / Ecotekne
Lecce - Via Massaglia 85 - Dir. Lecce
Lecce - Piazzale Rudiae
Lecce - Viale Dell'Università - Porta Rudiae - Dir. Brindisi
Lecce - Via Della Repubblica
Lecce - Viale Dell'Università - Ateneo - Dir. Brindisi
Lecce - Via Calasso Verso Brindisi
Lecce - Hotel Tiziano - Dir. Lecce
Lecce - Hotel Tiziano - Dir. Brindisi
San Pietro V.Co - Via Torchiarolo - Dir. Torch
San Pietro V.Co - Piazzale Stazione
San Pietro V.Co - Via P. Amedeo - Di Fronte N. 52
San Pietro V.Co - Via Lecce N°136
San Pietro V.Co - Via Lecce N° 201
San Pietro V.Co - Via S. Antonio 103
San Pietro V.Co - Piazza Regina Margherita - N° 34
San Pietro V.Co - Via Mesagne N° 22
San Pietro V.Co - Via Mesagne N° 152
San Pietro V.Co - Via Lecce - Ospedale Civile
San Pietro V.Co - Circonv. Ang. Via De Gasperi Dir. Brindisi
San Pietro V.Co - Via Brindisi N°266
San Pietro V.Co - Piazza Madonna Dei Fiori
Brindisi - Tuturano - Corso V. Emanuele1
Brindisi - Complanare S. Angelo
Brindisi - Via Appia - Focolare - Ospedale
Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino
Brindisi - Via Appia Ang. Via Mantova
Brindisi - Piazza Sapri
Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia
Brindisi - Via Bezzecca
Brindisi - Via Cattaneo - Direzione Centro
Brindisi - Via Togliatti Ang. Via Sant'Angelo
Brindisi - Viale Aldo Moro Ang. Via Nino Bixio
Brindisi - Viale Aldo Moro Ang. Via Giuseppe Di Vittorio
Brindisi - Viale Aldo Moro Ang. Via Liguria
Brindisi - Via Indipendenza
Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)
BRI-LEC FAQ
What time does the BRI-LEC bus start operating?
Services on the BRI-LEC bus start at 13:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the BRI-LEC bus stop working?
Services on the BRI-LEC bus stop at 13:05 on Saturday.
What time does the BRI-LEC bus arrive?
When does the Brindisi - Tuturano - San Pietro Vernotico - Lecce - Ecotekne bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Brindisi - Tuturano - San Pietro Vernotico - Lecce - Ecotekne bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a BRI-LEC bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest BRI-LEC bus stop.
STP Brindisi SpA BRI-LEC bus Route Map - Lecce - Università Fiorini / Ecotekne→Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)
BRI-LEC Bus Schedule
BRI-LEC bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:05 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:05 - 19:00 | 355 |
Tue | 13:05 - 19:00 | 355 |
Wed | 13:05 - 19:00 | 355 |
Thu | 13:05 - 19:00 | 355 |
Fri | 13:05 - 19:00 | 355 |
Sat | 13:05 | Single departure |
STP Brindisi SpA Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on BRI-LEC (from Lecce - Università Fiorini / Ecotekne), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of BRI-LEC (Lecce - Università Fiorini / Ecotekne→Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all STP Brindisi SpA info now.
BRI-LEC line bus fare
STP Brindisi SpA BRI-LEC (Lecce - Università Fiorini / Ecotekne→Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about STP Brindisi SpA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or STP Brindisi SpA’s official website.
BRI-LEC (STP Brindisi SpA)
The first stop of the BRI-LEC bus route is Lecce - Università Fiorini / Ecotekne and the last stop is Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione). BRI-LEC (Lecce - Università Fiorini / Ecotekne→Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: BRI-LEC has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 87 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you STP Brindisi SpA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest BRI-LEC bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the BRI-LEC bus to take on your trip.
Line BRI-LEC Real Time bus Tracker
Track line BRI-LEC (Lecce - Università Fiorini / Ecotekne→Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line BRI-LEC bus tracker or a live STP Brindisi SpA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for STP Brindisi SpA or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, gondola or ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for STP Brindisi SpA and any bus, including line BRI-LEC, in Bari
BRI-LEC - Alternative Directions
- BRI-LEC - Brindisi - Via Napoli→San Pietro V.Co - Via Rieti / Schedule
- BRI-LEC - San Pietro V.Co - Piazza Madonna Dei Fiori→Lecce - Hotel Tiziano - Dir. Lecce / Schedule
- BRI-LEC - San Pietro V.Co - Viale Degli Studi - Istituto Commerciale→Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito (Conad) Dir. San Vito / Schedule
- BRI-LEC - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→San Pietro V.Co - Piazzale Stazione / Schedule
- BRI-LEC - San Pietro V.Co - Piazza Madonna Dei Fiori→Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito (Conad) Dir. San Vito / Schedule
- BRI-LEC - Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)→Lecce - Piazzale Dello Sport / Schedule
- BRI-LEC - Brindisi - Viale Aldo Moro Ang. Via Tirolo→San Pietro V.Co - Via Rieti / Schedule
- BRI-LEC - Lecce - Università Fiorini / Ecotekne→Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino / Schedule
- BRI-LEC - Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)→Lecce - Università Fiorini / Ecotekne / Schedule
- BRI-LEC - Lecce - Via Dei Salesiani→Cittadella Della Ricerca ( SS 7 ) - Cittadella Della Ricerca / Schedule
- BRI-LEC - Lecce - Piazzale Dello Sport→Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione) / Schedule
- BRI-LEC - Cittadella Della Ricerca ( SS 7 ) - Cittadella Della Ricerca→Lecce - Via Dei Salesiani / Schedule
STP Brindisi SpA Lines in Bari
- SVN-FRF - San Vito dei Normanni - San Michele Salentino - Francavilla Fontana/ Schedule
- FRANC-CD - Francavilla F.na - CIRC. DESTRA/ Schedule
- CEM-BRI - Ceglie Messapica - San Michele Salentino - Serranova - San Vito dei Normanni - Brindisi Z.I./ Schedule
- 11 - Circolare Centri Commerciali - Centro/ Schedule
- 1 - Circolare Ospedale - Commenda - Centro - Perrino/ Schedule
- 5 - Circolare Casale - Centro - V.le Arno/ Schedule
- OST-CAR - Ostuni - Carovigno/ Schedule
- TOR-TAR - Torchiarolo - Taranto Z.I./ Schedule
- AP - Circolare Aeroporto - Stazione - Centro - Porto Costa Morena/ Schedule
- SVITO-BR - S. Vito - Brindisi/ Schedule
- 51 - Porticciolo Turistico - Centro - Ospedale/ Schedule
- E/OSTUNI - Linee Estive da/per Ostuni/ Schedule
- 10 - Brindisi - Montenegro/ Schedule
- TOR-BRI - Torchiarolo - San Pietro Vernotico - Brindisi/ Schedule
- 4/ - Ospedale - Bozzano - Centro - Casale - P. Penna - Apani/ Schedule
- 3 - Circolare - Centro - Casale/Paradiso - Centro/ Schedule
- VCA-BRI - Villa Castelli - Francavilla Fontana - Oria - Latiano - Mesagne - Brindisi Z.I./ Schedule
- SVN-TAR - San Vito dei N.- San Michele S.no- Brindisi- Mesagne - Latiano - Oria - Francavilla F.na- Taranto ZI/ Schedule
- CIS-BRI - Cisternino-Speziale- Montalbano- Ostuni- Carovigno- San Vito dei N.- Latiano - Mesagne - Brindisi ZI/ Schedule
- OST-CIT - Ostuni - Cittadella/ Schedule