C1A Line
Circular 1 A Via Estação/Vila Ipanema
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário C1A Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The C1A bus (Circular 1 A Via Estação/Vila Ipanema) is a circular line with 54 stops departing from Rua Juiz De Fora, 15 - Ponto Final Das Linhas Circulares.
C1A bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the C1A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circular 1 A Via Estação/Vila Ipanema (54 stops)
Rua Juiz De Fora, 15 - Ponto Final Das Linhas Circulares
Avenida Maria Jorge Selim De Sales - Bretas
Praça José Júlio Da Costa
Avenida Cláudio Moura, 1350
Avenida Cláudio Moura, 801 | Oi
Avenida Cláudio Moura, 605 | Coelho Diniz
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Peugeot
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Hotel Metropolitano - Sentido B.H.
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 1181 | Estação Intendente Câmara
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 1181 | Estação Intendente Câmara
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 1181 | Estação Intendente Câmara
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 845 | Cdc
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Cdc 2 - Sentido B.H.
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Shopping Do Vale Do Aço (Sentido B.H.)
Rua Caviúna, 138
Rua Palmeiras, 406 - San Diego Suites Ipatinga
Rua Palmeiras, 820 - Núcleo Avançado Em Oftalmologia
Rua Eucaliptos, 113
Avenida Castelo Branco, 690 - Igreja De Nossa Senhora Da Esperança
Avenida Fernando De Noronha, 616 - E. M. Padre Cícero De Castro/Sindipa
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 130
Rua Tomé De Souza, 455
Rua Tomé De Souza, 345
Rua Tomé De Souza, 235
Avenida Bárbara Heliodora, 435 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 2 - Linhas Municipais
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 180
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 380 | Unidade De Saúde Bom Retiro
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 610
Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 1495 | Rotatória
Avenida 26 De Outubro, 2095
Rua Conselheiro Pena, 185
Rua Itabirito, 1125
Rua Itabirito, 975
Rua Tarumirim, 827
Rua Tarumirim, 659
Rua Tarumirim, 367
Avenida 26 De Outubro, 15
Rua 8 De Novembro, 150
Rua 8 De Novembro, 320
Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 41 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 1 - Linhas Municipais
Rua Estados Unidos, 445 | Associação Atlética Aciaria
Rua Estados Unidos, 325
Avenida Japão, 967
Avenida Japão, 673
Avenida Japão, 473 | Linhas Municipais
Avenida Japão, 309
Rua Nova Almeida, 50
Rua Nova Almeida, 270
Rua Paquetá, 145
Rua Urca, 245
Rua Urca, 69
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 146
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 478
Rua Juiz De Fora, 15 - Ponto Final Das Linhas Circulares
C1A FAQ
What time does the C1A bus start operating?
Services on the C1A bus start at 14:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the C1A bus stop working?
Services on the C1A bus stop at 14:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the C1A bus arrive?
When does the Circular 1 A Via Estação/Vila Ipanema bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circular 1 A Via Estação/Vila Ipanema bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a C1A bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest C1A bus stop.
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário C1A bus Route Map - Circular 1 A Via Estação/Vila Ipanema
C1A Bus Schedule
C1A bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:20 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on C1A (from Rua Juiz De Fora, 15 - Ponto Final Das Linhas Circulares), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of C1A (Circular 1 A Via Estação/Vila Ipanema) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário info now.
C1A line bus fare
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário C1A (Circular 1 A Via Estação/Vila Ipanema) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário’s official website.
C1A (Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário)
The first stop of the C1A bus route is Rua Juiz De Fora, 15 - Ponto Final Das Linhas Circulares and the last stop is Rua Juiz De Fora, 15 - Ponto Final Das Linhas Circulares. C1A (Circular 1 A Via Estação/Vila Ipanema) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: C1A has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ipatinga Region, and helps to find the closest C1A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the C1A bus to take on your trip.
Line C1A Real Time bus Tracker
Track line C1A (Circular 1 A Via Estação/Vila Ipanema) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line C1A bus tracker or a live Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Ipatinga Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário and any bus, including line C1A, in Ipatinga Region
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário Lines in Ipatinga Region
- 701 - Vila Militar/Centro via Caravelas/ Schedule
- 307 - Ideal/Centro via Estação Ferroviária/ Schedule
- 900 - Canaãzinho/Hospital Márcio Cunha via Centro/ Schedule
- 401 - Barra Alegre/Centro/ Schedule
- 041 - Circular Limoeiro/ Schedule
- 505 - Vila Celeste/Centro via Vista Alegre/ Schedule
- 601 - Bethânia/Centro/ Schedule
- 302 - Bom Jardim/Centro via Grota do IAPI/ Schedule
- 305 - Esperança/Centro/ Schedule
- 300 - Bom Jardim/Hospital Márcio Cunha/ Schedule
- 930 - Caravelas/Hospital Márcio Cunha via Morro do Sossego/ Schedule
- C4B - Circular Barra Alegre/Centro/Hospital/Horto/ Schedule
- 308 - Ideal/Centro via Iguaçu/ Schedule
- 800 - Taúbas/Hospital Márcio Cunha via Centro/Panorama/Av. Macapá/ Schedule
- 600.2 - Bethânia/Hospital Márcio Cunha via Iguaçu e Horto/ Schedule
- 404 - Ipaneminha/Centro/ Schedule
- 602 - Bethânia/Centro via Cidade Nobre/ Schedule
- 104 - Bom Retiro/Veneza II via Centro/ Schedule
- 050 - Centro/Vale do Sol/ Schedule