Central de Abastos - Hacienda Tecámac (Galaxia El Llano) Line
Peseros
Peseros CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) bus (Central de Abastos) has 33 stops departing from Vía Láctea, 664 and ending at Carretera México-Pachuca - Parque Venta de Carpio.
Choose any of the CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Central de Abastos (33 stops)
Vía Láctea, 664
Primera Privada Prolongación 5 de Mayo, 2
5 de Mayo, 344
Paradero Tecámac
Francisco González Bocanegra, 54
Plaza Patio Tecámac
Calle Federal Mexico - Pachuca
México - Pachuca, 2874
Lateral México-Pachuca, 38
Reforma, 1
A Tecamac de Felipe Villanueva, 32
México - Pachuca, 99
Avenida Rancho Sierra Hermosa, 2874
Carretera Federal Pachuca - Mexico, 212
A Tecamac de Felipe Villanueva, 380
Avenida Nacional, 40
Avenida Avenida Nacional (Carretera Federal México-Pachuca), 1659
México-Pachuca Santa María Ajoloapan Ojo de Agua Tecámac Estado de México 55740 México
Avenida Avenida Nacional (Carretera Federal México-Pachuca, 2389
Avenida Avenida Nacional (Carretera Federal México-Pachuca, 3277
Avenida Avenida Nacional (Carretera Federal México-Pachuca), 3353
Calle Quintana Roo, 21
Mexico - Pachuca, 140h
México Pachuca Avenida Nacional, 133
Carretera México-Pachuca - Esmeralda
Carretera México-Pachuca - Frente A Nayarit
Arboledas, 890
Carretera México-Pachuca - Corregidora
Carretera México-Pachuca - José María Morelos
Carretera México-Pachuca - Calle Independencia
Carretera México-Pachuca -Toribio Fernández
Avenida Chiconautla, 61
Carretera México-Pachuca - Parque Venta de Carpio
CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) FAQ
What time does the CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) bus start operating?
Services on the CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) bus stop working?
Services on the CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) bus arrive?
When does the Central de Abastos - Hacienda Tecámac (Galaxia El Llano) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Central de Abastos - Hacienda Tecámac (Galaxia El Llano) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) bus stop.
CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) bus Schedule
CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Fri | 05:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Peseros bus Service Alerts
See all updates on CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) (from Vía Láctea, 664), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) (Central de Abastos) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Peseros info now.
CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) line bus fare
Peseros CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) (Central de Abastos) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Peseros tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Peseros’s official website.
CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) (Peseros)
The first stop of the CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) bus route is Vía Láctea, 664 and the last stop is Carretera México-Pachuca - Parque Venta de Carpio. CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) (Central de Abastos) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Peseros suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ciudad de Mexico, and helps to find the closest CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) bus to take on your trip.
Line CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) (Central de Abastos) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) bus tracker or a live Peseros bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Peseros or a trip planner for Metro, Bus, Train or Gondola to plan your route around Ciudad de Mexico. The trip planner shows updated data for Peseros and any bus, including line CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO), in Ciudad de Mexico
CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO) - Alternative Directions
Peseros Lines in Ciudad de Mexico
- RUTA 9 - Ejército de Oriente - San Sebastian/ Schedule
- RUTA 2 - Indios Verdes - CTM/ Schedule
- METRO ROSARIO - EL CERRITO/ Schedule
- RUTA 57 - Centro Comercial Santa Fe - Puerta Grande/ Schedule
- CALLE DE LOS MAESTROS, TECÁMAC - AV. JUÁREZ, OZUMBILLA/ Schedule
- MEXIBÚS OJO DE AGUA - SANTA MARIA TONANITLA/ Schedule
- RUTA 44-05 - Río de Luz - Indios Verdes/ Schedule
- CETRAM MARTIN CARRERA - FRACCIONAMIENTO RANCHO LA LUZ/ Schedule
- AB-103 - Pantitlán - Perla Reforma/ Schedule
- RUTA 2 - Metro La Raza - Deportivo Ceylán/ Schedule
- FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ BOCANEGRA - CAMINO A SAN JERÓNIMO, CARR. FEDERAL PACHUCA, MÉXICO/ Schedule
- RUTA 103 - Salto del Agua - Pabellón Cuemanco/ Schedule
- RUTA 106 - Metro Normal - Price Shoes por Voca 6/ Schedule
- 25-01 - Observatorio - Nuevo México/ Schedule
- RUTA 45 - Metro Copilco - Las Palmas/ Schedule
- AV. MIGUEL HIDALGO, TECÁMAC - ORTIZ DE DOMÍNGUEZ, SAN PEDRO ATZOMPA/ Schedule
- RUTA 1 - Metro CU por Av.Del Fin Madrigal y Brotantes por Av. De la Fuente/ Schedule
- RUTA 44-09 - Metro Martín Carrera - Cardonal Xalostoc/ Schedule
- RUTA 02 - Paradero Santa Martha - Metro Pantitlán/ Schedule
- RUTA 51 - Santa Martha - Tulyehualco/ Schedule