CIUDAD -ROBLE Line
Ciudad -Roble
Autobuses
Autobuses CIUDAD -ROBLE Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The CIUDAD -ROBLE bus (San Juan De Merida) has 33 stops departing from Calle 75a, 338 and ending at Paradero En Centro Histórico, Calle 54 Por 67 Y 69, Centro.
Choose any of the CIUDAD -ROBLE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: San Juan De Merida (33 stops)
Calle 75a, 338
Calle 16 Por 63 Y 61, San Marcos Nocoh Ii, El Roble Agrícola
Calle 16 Por 47 Y 45, San Marcos Nocoh Ii, El Roble Agrícola
562
563
564
565 Cd. Industrial
566
567
568
569 Aeropuerto
570
571
572
573
233 Observatorio Conagua-Policia Federal
234
818 Carretero
819
Avenida Itzáes, 644a
821
822
823 Chedraui Itzaes
824
Calle 71, 606
Calle 71, 583 X 78, Centro
Calle 71, 556 X 74, Centro
Calle 71, 536, Ado, Centro
Calle- 71 Por 66 Y 64 Centro
Primera Parada Y Ultima Parada Saliendo Del Centro Histórico, Calle 71 Por 58 Y 56, Centro
Calle 71 Por 54 Y 52, Centro
Ultima Parada Llegada Al Centro Historico, Calle 52 Por 67 Y 69 Centro
Paradero En Centro Histórico, Calle 54 Por 67 Y 69, Centro
CIUDAD -ROBLE FAQ
What time does the CIUDAD -ROBLE bus start operating?
Services on the CIUDAD -ROBLE bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the CIUDAD -ROBLE bus stop working?
Services on the CIUDAD -ROBLE bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the CIUDAD -ROBLE bus arrive?
When does the Ciudad -Roble bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ciudad -Roble bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a CIUDAD -ROBLE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest CIUDAD -ROBLE bus stop.
Autobuses Service Alerts
See all updates on CIUDAD -ROBLE (from Calle 75a, 338), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of CIUDAD -ROBLE (San Juan De Merida) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autobuses info now.
CIUDAD -ROBLE line bus fare
Autobuses CIUDAD -ROBLE (San Juan De Merida) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autobuses tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Autobuses’s official website.
CIUDAD -ROBLE (Autobuses)
The first stop of the CIUDAD -ROBLE bus route is Calle 75a, 338 and the last stop is Paradero En Centro Histórico, Calle 54 Por 67 Y 69, Centro. CIUDAD -ROBLE (San Juan De Merida) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: CIUDAD -ROBLE has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autobuses suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Merida, and helps to find the closest CIUDAD -ROBLE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the CIUDAD -ROBLE bus to take on your trip.
Line CIUDAD -ROBLE Real Time bus Tracker
Track line CIUDAD -ROBLE (San Juan De Merida) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line CIUDAD -ROBLE bus tracker or a live Autobuses bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autobuses or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Merida. The trip planner shows updated data for Autobuses and any bus, including line CIUDAD -ROBLE, in Merida
CIUDAD -ROBLE - Alternative Directions
Autobuses Lines in Merida
- ÁGUILAS - Alemán - Las Aguilas/ Schedule
- 226 - Ruta 1: Kanasin-Naranjos/ Schedule
- 76 - 77 SAMBULÁ/ Schedule
- 148 - DZITYÁ/ Schedule
- F8 - TIMUCUY/ Schedule
- 035 - 66 Iberica -Fco. De Montejo-Policia,F.C.A.-Omnilife-Cantaritos-Mestiza/ Schedule
- 41 - FIDEL VELÁZQUEZ/ Schedule
- 150 - PORVENIR ABASTOS/ Schedule
- 101 - 65 Centenario Avenida/ Schedule
- 171 - GALVES - VILLAS ORIENTE ROJO/ Schedule
- CENTRE - Las Américas Express/ Schedule
- AUTOPROGRESO - Merida Centro - Progreso (Directo)/ Schedule
- 142 - 82 Terranova/ Schedule
- PIEDRA DE AGUA - MORADA/ Schedule
- 22 - 60 CASTILLA CÁMARA AZUL/ Schedule
- 80 - ITZIMNÁ R1/ Schedule
- 178 - 63 PERIFÉRICO - MELCHOR OCAMPO - SN. CAMILO/ Schedule
- 73 - 73 Exrastro/ Schedule
- SPP - SITUR CIRCUITO PONIENTE PLAZAS/ Schedule
- 79-170 - CONALEP REYES/ Schedule