CL121 Line
Terminal Beira Rio - Jardim Central
Colitur Transportes Rodoviários
Colitur Transportes Rodoviários CL121 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The CL121 bus (Terminal Beira Rio) has 24 stops departing from Rua Maria Nogueira Paraíso, 984 and ending at Term. Rodoviário Beira-Rio | Municipais.
Choose any of the CL121 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Beira Rio (24 stops)
Rua Maria Nogueira Paraíso, 984
Rua D, 238
Rua D, 122
Rua Gabriel Da Silva Viana, 124
Rua D, 56
Rua Boa Esperança, 139
Rua Boa Esperança, 6
Rua Vereador Doutor Ernesto Da Silveira, 368
Rua Pinheiro, 228
Rua Manoel Borges, 8
Rua Mario Augusto Alves, 109
Rua Mario Augusto Alves, 1036
Rua Ary Parreiras, 861
Rua Mario Augusto Alves, 724
Rua Ary Parreiras, 667
Rua Dúlce Ferreira Galhano, 532
Rua Dúlce Ferreira Galhano, 186
Rua Dúlce Ferreira Galhano, 148
R. João Valiante, 245
Rj-157 - Fundamp
R. Pinto Ribeiro, 495
R. Pinto Ribeiro - Santa Casa / Hosp. Santa Izabel
R. Pinto Ribeiro - C. E. Barão Aiuruoca
Term. Rodoviário Beira-Rio | Municipais
CL121 FAQ
What time does the CL121 bus start operating?
Services on the CL121 bus start at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the CL121 bus stop working?
Services on the CL121 bus stop at 19:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the CL121 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Beira Rio - Jardim Central bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Beira Rio - Jardim Central bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a CL121 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest CL121 bus stop.
Colitur Transportes Rodoviários Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on CL121 (from Rua Maria Nogueira Paraíso, 984), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of CL121 (Terminal Beira Rio) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Colitur Transportes Rodoviários info now.
CL121 line bus fare
Colitur Transportes Rodoviários CL121 (Terminal Beira Rio) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Colitur Transportes Rodoviários tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Colitur Transportes Rodoviários’s official website.
CL121 (Colitur Transportes Rodoviários)
The first stop of the CL121 bus route is Rua Maria Nogueira Paraíso, 984 and the last stop is Term. Rodoviário Beira-Rio | Municipais. CL121 (Terminal Beira Rio) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: CL121 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Colitur Transportes Rodoviários suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Volta Redonda and Barra Mansa Region, and helps to find the closest CL121 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the CL121 bus to take on your trip.
Line CL121 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line CL121 (Terminal Beira Rio) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line CL121 bus tracker or a live Colitur Transportes Rodoviários bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Colitur Transportes Rodoviários or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Volta Redonda and Barra Mansa Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Colitur Transportes Rodoviários and any bus, including line CL121, in Volta Redonda and Barra Mansa Region
CL121 - Alternative Directions
Colitur Transportes Rodoviários Lines in Volta Redonda and Barra Mansa Region
- ANGRA - VOLTA REDONDA - Angra dos Reis - Volta Redonda (via Barra Mansa)/ Schedule
- CL070-D - Centro - Santa Clara (Direto / via São Luiz)/ Schedule
- CL030 - Getúlio Vargas - Centro/ Schedule
- BARRA MANSA - BANANAL (VIA COTIARA)/ Schedule
- CL023 - Terminal Beira Rio - Parque Independência (via Santa Rosa / Torre)/ Schedule
- CL010 - Vista Alegre - Centro/ Schedule
- BM10 - Circular Bairros/ Schedule
- MAMBUCABA - VOLTA REDONDA - Parque Mambucaba - Volta Redonda (via Barra Mansa)/ Schedule
- P551 - Barra Mansa - Lídice (via Rio Claro)/ Schedule
- 07-0033-20 (RODOVIÁRIO) - Barra Mansa - Bananal (via Cotiara)/ Schedule
- CL031 - São Francisco - Centro/ Schedule
- CL075-R - Centro - Vila Independência (via Rotary / Jardim América)/ Schedule
- L408 - Angra dos Reis - Rio Claro (via Lídice)/ Schedule
- CL072 - Centro - São Pedro (via Goiabal)/ Schedule
- BARRA MANSA - BANANAL (VIA RANCHO GRANDE)/ Schedule
- L407 - Angra dos Reis - Lídice/ Schedule
- CL073-R - Centro - Jardim América (via Rotary / Vila Independência)/ Schedule
- 07-0034-20 (RODOVIÁRIO) - Barra Mansa - Bananal (via Rancho Grande)/ Schedule
- CL014 - Vila Coringa - Centro/ Schedule
- 07-0034-20 - Barra Mansa - Bananal (via Rancho Grande)/ Schedule