Latina | Terminal Bus→Maenza | Piazza Santa Reparata Line
Cotral
COTRAL bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The COTRAL bus (Latina | Terminal Bus→Maenza | Piazza Santa Reparata) has 44 stops departing from Latina | Terminal Bus and ending at Maenza | Piazza Santa Reparata.
COTRAL bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the COTRAL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Latina | Terminal Bus→Maenza | Piazza Santa Reparata (44 stops)
Latina | Terminal Bus
Latina | Via Villafranca
Latina | Stadio
Latina | Palazzo Emme
Latina | Mercato Annonario
Latina | Parco Falcone E Borsellino
Latina | Via Don Torello
Latina | Piazza Aldo Moro
Latina | Via Monti Lepini Via San Francesco
Latina | Via Monti Lepini Via Podere
Latina | Via Monti Lepini (Expo)
Latina | Via Monti Lepini (Zona Industriale)
Latina | Via Monti Lepini (Cacciatori)
Latina | Via Monti Lepini (Km 49)
Latina | Borgo San Michele
Latina | Borgo San Michele
Latina | Via Monti Lepini Via Fosso
Latina | Via Monti Lepini Str. Trasversale
Sezze | Via Monti Lepini Via Appia
Sezze | Via Monti Lepini Via Maina
Sezze | Via Monti Lepini Via Font. Acquaviva
Sezze | Via Monti Lepini Via Campania
Sezze | Stazione FS
Sezze | Via Monti Lepini Via Migliara 46
Sezze | Ceriara
Sezze | Via Monti Lepini Via Fascia
Priverno | Via Monti Lepini Via Fascia
Priverno | Via Monti Lepini Via Staffaro
Priverno | Via Monti Lepini (Svincolo Superstrada)
Priverno | Via Monti Lepini Via De Gasperi
Priverno | Via Monti Lepini Via Formillo
Priverno | Via Monti Lepini Via Ponte Barilotto
Priverno | Via Monti Lepini Via Lago Vignali
Priverno | Via Monti Lepini Via Font. Noce
Priverno | Via Carpinetana Via Morelle
Maenza | Via Carpinetana Via Farneto
Maenza | Via Carpinetana Via Morelle
Maenza | Via Carpinetana Via Colle Rosso
Maenza | Via Carpinetana Via Roccagorga
Maenza | Via Carpinetana (Km 38)
Maenza | Via Carpinetana Via Madonna Grazie
Maenza | Via Madonna Delle Grazie
Maenza | Via Dante Alighieri
Maenza | Piazza Santa Reparata
COTRAL FAQ
What time does the COTRAL bus start operating?
Services on the COTRAL bus start at 14:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the COTRAL bus stop working?
Services on the COTRAL bus stop at 14:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the COTRAL bus arrive?
When does the Latina | Terminal Bus→Maenza | Piazza Santa Reparata Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Latina | Terminal Bus→Maenza | Piazza Santa Reparata Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the COTRAL (Latina | Terminal Bus→Maenza | Piazza Santa Reparata) bus fare?
The Latina | Terminal Bus→Maenza | Piazza Santa Reparata (Latina | Terminal Bus→Maenza | Piazza Santa Reparata) bus fare is €1.10 - €2.80.
Is there a COTRAL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest COTRAL bus stop.
COTRAL bus Schedule
COTRAL bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 14:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Cotral bus Service Alerts
See all updates on COTRAL (from Latina | Terminal Bus), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of COTRAL (Latina | Terminal Bus→Maenza | Piazza Santa Reparata) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Cotral info now.
COTRAL line bus fare
Cotral COTRAL (Latina | Terminal Bus→Maenza | Piazza Santa Reparata) ride fare is between €1.10 and €2.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Cotral's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Cotral’s official website.
COTRAL (Cotral)
The first stop of the COTRAL bus route is Latina | Terminal Bus and the last stop is Maenza | Piazza Santa Reparata. COTRAL (Latina | Terminal Bus→Maenza | Piazza Santa Reparata) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: COTRAL has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Cotral suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rome and Lazio, and helps to find the closest COTRAL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the COTRAL bus to take on your trip.
Line COTRAL Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line COTRAL (Latina | Terminal Bus→Maenza | Piazza Santa Reparata) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line COTRAL bus tracker or a live Cotral bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Cotral or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Light Rail, Bus, Ferry or Funicular to plan your route around Rome and Lazio. The trip planner shows updated data for Cotral and any bus, including line COTRAL, in Rome and Lazio
Cotral Lines in Rome and Lazio
- COTRAL - Lenola - Pontecorvo Ist/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Cassino - S.Vittore/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Blera | Piazza Giovanni Xxiii - Tarquinia Barriera S.Giusto/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Bagni Di Tivoli - Marcellina - Palombara/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Bassiano Via Dei Martiri - Sezze Piagge Marine/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Castel S. Elia | Via Cascine - Viterbo | Riello/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Tivoli - Cas - Poli - Gal - Palestrina/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Terracina - Sperlonga Mare - Gaeta - Formia Porto - Formia Dono Svizzero/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Montelibretti | Stazione Fs - Palombara | Viale Rieti/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Roma Palestrina Genazzano/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Guidonia - La Botte - V.Adr - Tivoli/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Vallecorsa - Ferentino/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Sant'oreste | Via Salara - Rignano | Via Falisca/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Torre C. - Frosinone Fs/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Cardito - Cassino Itg/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Sant'oreste | Via Salara - Morlupo | Stazione/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Palombara | Viale Rieti - Monterotondo | Piazza S. M. Grazie/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Ardea - Tor S.Lorenzo - Lavinio - Anzio Colonia - - Ist.Apicio - Anzio - Nettuno/ Schedule
- COTRAL - S.Lucia Giov. - Borgorose/ Schedule
- COTRAL - Magliano S. | Frangellini - Civita | Via Terni Via Palombara/ Schedule